The 1999 Great Harbor 10K Run

Overall Results

Age Group Results

               The Great Cow Harbor 22th Anniversary 10K Run
         Northport, New York     September 18, 1999 at  8:30 A.M.
                 The 1999 RRCA National Championship Race
 
                         Official Results
          All times have been Certified by Start To Finish Corp.

PLACE DIV NAME                    AGE S CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== === ======================= === = =============== == ======= =====
    1   1 PHILLIMON HANNECK        28 M CLACKAMAS       OR   29:04  4:41
    2   2 JEFF CAMPBELL            28 M ALAMOSA         CO   29:51  4:49
    3   1 MIKE MAMO                24 M IRVINGTON       NY   29:53  4:49
    4   2 MICHAEL DONNELLY         24 M PROVIDENCE      RI   30:21  4:54
    5   3 BRYAN DUNN               24 M BROOKLINE       MA   30:26  4:54
    6   3 KELLY MORTENSON          28 M COLORADO SPRS   CO   30:39  4:56
    7   4 CARLUS PARADELO          26 M OAKLAND         CA   30:58  4:59
    8   4 MATTHEW MORAN            24 M ROCKY POINT     NY   31:04  5:00
    9   1 DARRELL GENERAL          33 M MITCHELLVILLE   MD   31:28  5:04
   10   5 BRIAN CUNNINGHAM         23 M BROOKLINE       MA   32:14  5:12
   11   2 CARLOS CASTRO            30 M LEVITTOWN       NY   32:29  5:14
   12   1 KEITH FIELD              38 M MANORVILLE      NY   32:41  5:16
   13   6 RICHARD BURLEU           24 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   33:34  5:24
   14   1 DON DI DONATO            41 M HICKSVILLE      NY   33:51  5:27
   15   3 RONALD MALONE            32 M LONG BEACH      NY   34:03  5:29
   16   2 JOHN MC KIM              41 M KINGS PARK      NY   34:07  5:30
   17   1 CHRISTINE MC NAMARA      33 F BOULDER         CO   34:12  5:31
   18   4 MATTHEW HALSEY           31 M HUNTINGTON      NY   34:15  5:31
   19   5 STEPHEN MARSALESE        34 M NEW YORK        NY   34:19  5:32
   20   2 KENNETH BOHAN            36 M SOUND BEACH     NY   34:30  5:34
   21   1 CHRIS JUNKERMAN          27 F WOODBRIDGE      CT   34:47  5:36
   22   3 KEVIN BREWER             37 M LANGHORNE       PA   34:55  5:38
   23   6 MICHAEL KEOHANE          34 M NEW YORK        NY   34:57  5:38
   24   3 RICHARD DELA SOTA        40 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   34:59  5:38
   25   1 DENNIS O'BRIEN           49 M SAINT JAMES     NY   35:02  5:39
   26   7 PAUL ENGLEHART           33 M BALDWIN         NY   35:12  5:40
   27   2 ROBERT ANASTASIO         46 M MELVILLE        NY   35:14  5:41
   28   4 MIKE HUDZIK              35 M BRIARCLIFF MNR  NY   35:18  5:41
   29   4 JOHN DELMAESTRO          44 M WOODBURY        NY   35:20  5:42
   30   2 KELLY VANASSE            34 F FAR HILLS       NJ   35:23  5:42
   31   5 MICHAEL GRIFFIN          27 M NEW YORK        NY   35:29  5:43
   32   6 BENJAMIN ERIKSEN         27 M SAINT JAMES     NY   35:35  5:44
   33   2 KELLY KEANE              27 F WINCHESTER      MA   35:36  5:44
   34   1 JON BERMAN               16 M WEST HEMPSTEAD  NY   35:40  5:45
   35   5 DON MURPHY               41 M MASSAPEQUA      NY   35:47  5:46
   36   8 ROBIS DEGIRMENCI         30 M SYOSSET         NY   35:48  5:46
   37   5 PATRICK CONNELLY         35 M NORTHPORT       NY   35:50  5:46
   38   7 WILLIAM FODOR            29 M GREENLAWN       NY   35:50  5:46
   39   9 GUS ISAKSSON             33 M SAINT JAMES     NY   35:53  5:47
   40   3 REGINA RONAN             29 F NORTHPORT       NY   35:57  5:48
   41   6 JOHN DI CAMILLO          43 M GARDEN CITY     NY   36:00  5:48
   42   7 TRAVIS TATE              22 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   36:01  5:48
   43   8 JIM MICHEELS             29 M NORTHPORT       NY   36:16  5:51
   44   6 STEPHEN WALTER           37 M MILLER PLACE    NY   36:21  5:51
   45  10 RASHEED AZIM             33 M BROOKLYN        NY   36:26  5:52
   46  11 JOEL SALAS               34 M HUNTINGTON      NY   36:26  5:52
   47   7 ALAN PORTER              42 M LYNBROOK        NY   36:32  5:53
   48   8 RYAN QUINN               23 M BRENTWOOD       NY   36:34  5:54
   49   4 KRISTIN SCHWARTZ         27 F COLORADO SPRS   CO   36:45  5:55
   50   3 ANN SCHAEFERS-COLES      34 F ALGONQUIN       IL   36:46  5:56
   51   9 PATRICK HARRIGAN         27 M RONKONKOMA      NY   36:51  5:56
   52   1 ROBERT BRIGLIO           50 M HUNTINGTON      NY   36:55  5:57
   53   5 CATHY VARUH              26 F READING         PA   36:56  5:57
   54   2 BOB MORITZ               50 M MEDFORD         NY   36:57  5:57
   55   9 BRENDON BENZ             23 M MASPETH         NY   37:00  5:58
   56  10 JOSEPH O'CALLAGHAN       25 M NEW YORK        NY   37:04  5:58
   57   3 BRIAN MANGHAN            46 M WADING RIVER    NY   37:05  5:58
   58   7 STEVEN RAND              35 M COLD SPR HRBR   NY   37:06  5:59
   59  11 GREG ZANIESKI            29 M MATTITUCK       NY   37:12  6:00
   60   8 ROBERT CLASEN            41 M BELLPORT        NY   37:18  6:01
   61  12 MICHAEL MAHLAN           34 M MASSAPEQUA PARK NY   37:20  6:01
   62  13 LOUIS TRAVAN             32 M MEDFORD         NY   37:21  6:01
   63   8 SCOTT GORMAN             37 M BOHEMIA         NY   37:21  6:01
   64   9 THOMAS TAYLOR            38 M FORT SALONGA    NY   37:23  6:01
   65   3 JULIO AGUIRRE            53 M CORONA          NY   37:27  6:02
   66  14 BRIAN RAPP               33 M NORTHPORT       NY   37:30  6:03
   67   4 JACK PORZIO              50 M HOWARD BEACH    NY   37:37  6:04
   68  10 JOHN OAKLEY              38 M BAYPORT         NY   37:38  6:04
   69   1 KATHRYN MARTIN           47 F NORTHPORT       NY   37:40  6:04
   70   9 PETER POHLOT             44 M WADING RIVER    NY   37:40  6:04
   71  10 JOHN MC CORMACK          40 M ROSLYN HEIGHTS  NY   37:42  6:04
   72  15 ANTHONY SUARATO          31 M DEER PARK       NY   37:43  6:05
   73  12 JOHN BRANCACCIO          25 M MALVERNE        NY   37:44  6:05
   74  11 CHRISTOPHER KERN         37 M NORTHPORT       NY   37:45  6:05
   75  13 WILLIAM ZUCCONI          26 M WILLISTON PARK  NY   37:47  6:05
   76   1 MAURY DEAN               56 M PATCHOGUE       NY   37:48  6:05
   77  16 EMMANUEL ONILLON         30 M YAPHANK         NY   37:49  6:06
   78  12 STEPHEN SANGEAP          37 M REGO PARK       NY   37:57  6:07
   79  14 GREG WESTFALL            25 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   37:58  6:07
   80  15 MARCUS SANDERS           29 M MEDFORD         NY   38:00  6:07
   81  13 ANDREW CROUTHAMEL        38 M KEW GARDENS     NY   38:04  6:08
   82  14 JIMMY MINARDI            37 M EAST HAMPTON    NY   38:06  6:08
   83   4 HEATHER ZIMMERMANN       34 F FOREST HILLS    NY   38:07  6:09
   84  11 WILLIAM FLEMING          41 M NORTHPORT       NY   38:07  6:09
   85   4 THOMAS HORAN             45 M FREEPORT        NY   38:08  6:09
   86   5 JOHN HACKNEY             54 M RANDOLPH        VT   38:09  6:09
   87  12 STEVEN GERARDI           42 M SYOSSET         NY   38:17  6:10
   88  17 RICHARD MONTALBANO       30 M HUNTINGTON      NY   38:19  6:10
   89  16 JESSE YODICE             25 M LITTLE RIVER    SC   38:20  6:11
   90   5 THOMAS GRACE             47 M FAIRFAX         VT   38:21  6:11
   91  13 KENNETH ONG              40 M BETHPAGE        NY   38:22  6:11
   92   6 FRANK PELLEGRINO         45 M PATCHOGUE       NY   38:25  6:11
   93  14 MIKE BAARD               44 M MERRICK         NY   38:28  6:12
   94  15 JAMES FOX                35 M NORTHPORT       NY   38:30  6:12
   95  16 ERIC WALTER              35 M ROCKVILLE CNTRE NY   38:30  6:12
   96  17 DAVID GATZ               38 M RIVERHEAD       NY   38:31  6:12
   97  17 JAMES MILLER             29 M BABYLON         NY   38:41  6:14
   98  18 ROBERT GREENBLATT        26 M ROSLYN HEIGHTS  NY   38:45  6:15
   99  18 CHRISTOPHER PAOLILLO     37 M OYSTER BAY      NY   38:45  6:15
  100  19 CORMAC MC GUIRE          39 M SMITHTOWN       NY   38:46  6:15
  101   5 DEBORAH GAEBLER          34 F NEW YORK        NY   38:47  6:15
  102  20 RICHARD YOUNG            38 M HUNTINGTON      NY   38:48  6:15
  103  21 ALEC RAINSEY             38 M BROOKLYN        NY   38:49  6:15
  104   6 KATHLEEN CALLAHAN-FODOR  32 F GREENLAWN       NY   38:52  6:16
  105  22 TERRENCE MITCHELL        36 M BALDWIN         NY   38:52  6:16
  106  15 BILL MC DERMOTT          43 M LONG BEACH      NY   38:53  6:16
  107  23 STEPHEN JACKMAN          38 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   38:54  6:16
  108   2 DAVID BORG               16 M CENTERPORT      NY   38:55  6:16
  109  24 JIM ALLEN                39 M EAST NORWICH    NY   38:56  6:16
  110   1 DONNA HURLEY             42 F SPRUCE HEAD     ME   38:57  6:16
  111  16 MATTHEW FARRAND          43 M FLUSHING        NY   38:59  6:17
  112  25 JOSEPH DONATELLI         35 M DEER PARK       NY   39:00  6:17
  113  18 RICK HANSE               32 M WEST HARTFORD   CT   39:02  6:17
  114  26 EDMUND CARROLL           38 M LAKE RONKONKOMA NY   39:02  6:17
  115  27 RICHARD HANSEN           38 M LEVITTOWN       NY   39:03  6:18
  116   7 TOM LIGHTFOOT            48 M ROCKY POINT     NY   39:08  6:18
  117  17 TIMOTHY DANIELS          40 M NORTHPORT       NY   39:09  6:18
  118  28 THOMAS GIARRATANO        37 M MEDFORD         NY   39:10  6:19
  119   2 SUE BARBER               42 F MONTPELIER      VT   39:10  6:19
  120  19 WILLIAM OEHRLEIN         34 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   39:11  6:19
  121   8 JAMES HENRY              46 M DEER PARK       NY   39:12  6:19
  122  20 DAVID ISAKSSON           31 M ROCKY POINT     NY   39:12  6:19
  123  21 PARICK HESSION           33 M WEST SAYVILLE   NY   39:13  6:19
  124  10 ERIC ULRICH              21 M NORTHPORT       NY   39:17  6:20
  125  29 ROBERT LUNGER            39 M WANTAGH         NY   39:18  6:20
  126  18 ROBERT CIRAOLO           41 M HUNTINGTON      NY   39:22  6:21
  127  22 ANTHONY PITTELLI         33 M WEST BABYLON    NY   39:24  6:21
  128  23 PAUL TAXATS              32 M FARMINGDALE     NY   39:25  6:21
  129   9 JOHN TENBROECK           45 M VALLEY STREAM   NY   39:25  6:21
  130  19 PATRICK QUINN            40 M WAKEFIELD       RI   39:32  6:22
  131   3 MATT SWIFT               16 M NORTHPORT       NY   39:35  6:23
  132  24 PATRICIO MENESES         31 M BOSTON          MA   39:36  6:23
  133  10 VINCENT DI CANIO         46 M STONY BROOK     NY   39:37  6:23
  134  25 JOHN MELOSCI             31 M SMITHTOWN       NY   39:38  6:23
  135  30 RICHARD VAN HELDEN       37 M ROCKY POINT     NY   39:38  6:23
  136   3 PATRICIA ZEBERSKY        43 F FARMINGDALE     NY   39:39  6:23
  137  20 STEVE JOSEPHER           44 M SEA CLIFF       NY   39:39  6:23
  138   6 KIERAN KELLY             51 M MASSAPEQUA      NY   39:42  6:24
  139   7 JOSEPH BRENNAN           50 M SHIRLEY         NY   39:43  6:24
  140  21 RICHARD BERNHEIM         42 M HUNTINGTON      NY   39:46  6:24
  141   8 LUTZ HOFFMANN            53 M HUNTINGTON STA. NY   39:46  6:24
  142   6 ELIZABETH DI FRANCO      29 F NORTHPORT       NY   39:47  6:25
  143   9 STEVE CONROY             54 M MANHASSET       NY   39:48  6:25
  144  22 MICHAEL BURKE            42 M BRONX           NY   39:49  6:25
  145  31 MICHAEL JOHNSTON         39 M KENDALL PARK    NJ   39:50  6:25
  146  26 ROBERT DEALY             30 M WANTAGH         NY   40:00  6:27
  147  23 GARY MUEHLEMANN          41 M CENTERPORT      NY   40:01  6:27
  148  27 JOHN MC GAY              32 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   40:02  6:27
  149  32 MICHAEL SMITH            38 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   40:03  6:27
  150  11 JERRY KLEIN              45 M FLUSHING        NY   40:05  6:27
  151  11 ADAM FISHER              22 M MIDDLETOWN      NY   40:06  6:28
  152  33 MICHAEL BOYLE            35 M WESTBURY        NY   40:06  6:28
  153  19 MIKE BICHSEL             26 M HAUPPAUGE       NY   40:09  6:28
  154   7 MICHELLE BICHSEL         26 F HAUPPAUGE       NY   40:10  6:28
  155  10 DENIS BRAZIL             52 M HEWLETT         NY   40:10  6:28
  156  12 DENNIS AHERN             45 M BRIGHTWATERS    NY   40:15  6:29
  157  28 ROMAN PIBL               33 M SALISBURY       NC   40:16  6:29
  158  13 JOHN LA GRECA            45 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   40:17  6:29
  159  14 SAL PIPITONE             49 M COMMACK         NY   40:17  6:29
  160  11 GENE LEAHY               51 M SEAFORD         NY   40:20  6:30
  161  24 PAUL MOYER               43 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   40:21  6:30
  162  34 MICHAEL SCHMITT          38 M NORTHPORT       NY   40:21  6:30
  163   1 DOREEN ISENBERG          36 F NORTHPORT       NY   40:22  6:30
  164  35 MICHAEL JOHNSTON         36 M CENTRAL ISLIP   NY   40:23  6:30
  165  15 WILLIAM SCANDALIS        45 M ESCONDIDO       CA   40:23  6:30
  166   2 ALEX FLYNTZ              57 M SEAFORD         NY   40:26  6:31
  167  25 CRAIG DE MEO             44 M GLEN COVE       NY   40:27  6:31
  168  12 DANIEL BILAWSKY          22 M MASSAPEQUA      NY   40:29  6:31
  169   4 STEVEN CUOMO             17 M SHIRLEY         NY   40:31  6:32
  170  29 STEVE JUCHEM             30 M BELLMORE        NY   40:31  6:32
  171  30 TIMOTHY DELEO            34 M MANORVILLE      NY   40:32  6:32
  172  12 PETER MUGGLESTONE        54 M CHARLOTTE       NC   40:32  6:32
  173  31 DOUGLAS DENICOLA         34 M NEW YORK        NY   40:33  6:32
  174  20 WILLIAM O'LEARY          29 M SAYVILLE        NY   40:34  6:32
  175  36 CHUCK TORZILLI           36 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   40:34  6:32
  176  26 BOB KISH                 40 M HALESITE        NY   40:35  6:32
  177  37 TERENCE CLARK            39 M CENTERPORT      NY   40:35  6:32
  178  13 PETER PRIETO             23 M RIDGE           NY   40:37  6:33
  179  21 MICHAEL ZWING            27 M GREENLAWN       NY   40:37  6:33
  180  38 BARRY SOKOL              37 M YONKERS         NY   40:37  6:33
  181  13 ALBERT JENSEN            51 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   40:41  6:33
  182  32 DENNIS AHERN             34 M KINGS PARK      NY   40:42  6:33
  183  27 JOHN LOWENTHAL           44 M EAST MEADOW     NY   40:43  6:34
  184  39 ARTIE JACQUES            39 M KINGS PARK      NY   40:45  6:34
  185  40 BILL FARRELL             35 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   40:47  6:34
  186  16 MICHAEL SPEILLER         45 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   40:47  6:34
  187  28 HOWARD KAUFMAN           40 M SEA CLIFF       NY   40:51  6:35
  188  17 ROBERT WIND              45 M HAUPPAUGE       NY   40:51  6:35
  189  41 NICK SOMMERIO            35 M MELVILLE        NY   40:52  6:35
  190  42 PEDRO PEREIRA            37 M PORT WASHINGTON NY   40:52  6:35
  191  33 PETER TUFO               30 M SEAFORD         NY   40:53  6:35
  192  29 MARK JANIAK              44 M SYOSSET         NY   40:53  6:35
  193  43 THOMAS HEALY             36 M EAST MEADOW     NY   40:54  6:35
  194  22 KENNETH ENGASSER         29 M MASTIC          NY   40:55  6:36
  195  44 JAMES ADER               35 M MASSAPEQUA      NY   40:55  6:36
  196  23 GLEN BIANCHI             27 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   40:56  6:36
  197  24 JOHN HOWARD              27 M GERMANTOWN      MD   40:58  6:36
  198  34 ROBERT KEENAN            32 M RONKONKOMA      NY   41:00  6:36
  199  45 SILAS MURRAY             38 M BAY SHORE       NY   41:00  6:36
  200  30 PETER WALSH              43 M STONY BROOK     NY   41:01  6:36
  201  46 BRIAN HEARNEY            36 M HUNTINGTON      NY   41:03  6:37
  202  35 TIMOTHY KIRCHNER         30 M NORTHPORT       NY   41:04  6:37
  203  31 BOB ELSENER              44 M DEER PARK       NY   41:05  6:37
  204  32 GARY RAUSH               44 M BAY SHORE       NY   41:06  6:37
  205  33 THOMAS JOHNSTON          41 M SPRING VALLEY   NY   41:07  6:37
  206   2 LORRAINE GORMAN          39 F BOHEMIA         NY   41:08  6:38
  207  34 TODD RUPPEL              42 M SLEEPY HOLLOW   NY   41:08  6:38
  208  25 JAMES KUSHNER            28 M ASTORIA         NY   41:10  6:38
  209  47 JAMES WESTON             36 M ISLIP           NY   41:12  6:38
  210   5 JARED STRIPLIN           15 M SAINT ALBANS    NY   41:13  6:38
  211  18 GORDON REILLING          46 M LEVITTOWN       NY   41:16  6:39
  212  48 OSWALDO REVELO           38 M BRENTWOOD       NY   41:18  6:39
  213   6 SEAN NEEMS               16 M NORTHPORT       NY   41:20  6:39
  214  14 JOE GIOVENGO             23 M NORTHPORT       NY   41:21  6:40
  215  49 BILL METZNER             37 M NORTHPORT       NY   41:22  6:40
  216   3 MARY VILLANI             37 F MANHASSET       NY   41:22  6:40
  217  36 THOMAS FOLEY             31 M MERRICK         NY   41:25  6:40
  218  19 ROBERT FESTA             48 M DIX HILLS       NY   41:27  6:41
  219  50 JAN BUENNER              37 M NEW YORK        NY   41:29  6:41
  220  37 HENRY RODRIGUEZ          32 M MIDDLE ISLAND   NY   41:30  6:41
  221  14 JAY SATENSTEIN           52 M SMITHTOWN       NY   41:31  6:41
  222  20 KEVIN CARROLL            46 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   41:33  6:42
  223  51 LES WOLKOFF              36 M PORT WASHINGTON NY   41:33  6:42
  224  21 LEO MURILLO              45 M HICKSVILLE      NY   41:35  6:42
  225   3 WARREN STEINERT          55 M SOUTHOLD        NY   41:38  6:42
  226  52 MIKE WALZ                36 M LEDYARD         CT   41:39  6:43
  227  53 MICHAEL SORRENTINO       35 M LINDENHURST     NY   41:39  6:43
  228  54 RICH BURY                37 M BELLMORE        NY   41:40  6:43
  229  55 JOSEPH MORELLI           35 M FORT SALONGA    NY   41:43  6:43
  230  22 THOMAS GOLINO            46 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   41:45  6:44
  231  56 RUSSELL PERRY            37 M NORTHPORT       NY   41:46  6:44
  232   7 KAMIL DOBOROWSKI         18 M COMMACK         NY   41:47  6:44
  233  23 GARY GORSKE              48 M CENTERPORT      NY   41:48  6:44
  234  38 DARREN SANDOW            33 M FORT SALONGA    NY   41:49  6:44
  235  35 JOHN LITTLE              42 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   41:50  6:44
  236  15 NICKY GRAZIANO           51 M BROOKLYN        NY   41:50  6:44
  237  39 BRYAN STINGO             34 M BOHEMIA         NY   41:54  6:45
  238  24 CHARLES HAMILTON         46 M BALDWIN         NY   41:54  6:45
  239  16 JOHN SULLIVAN            53 M NEW CITY        NY   41:56  6:45
  240   4 HELEN VISGAUSS           44 F PORT JFRSN STN  NY   41:58  6:46
  241  36 CHRISTOPHER GENNINO      40 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   41:58  6:46
  242  37 KEVIN MC QUILLAN         44 M AMITYVILLE      NY   41:59  6:46
  243  40 JERRY AYLWARD            30 M OYSTER BAY      NY   42:00  6:46
  244  38 JAMES MC DOUGALL         44 M RONKONKOMA      NY   42:01  6:46
  245  25 PATRICK QUINN            46 M BRENTWOOD       NY   42:02  6:46
  246  39 JOHN LYNCH               44 M SETAUKET        NY   42:02  6:46
  247  15 DANIEL AMBRICO           22 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   42:02  6:46
  248  17 RICHARD HALLUSKA         52 M STONY BROOK     NY   42:03  6:46
  249  57 MIKE CORR                37 M NORTHPORT       NY   42:04  6:47
  250   7 LAURA GLUF               33 F MASSAPEQUA      NY   42:05  6:47
  251  41 THATCHER THOMPSON        30 M NORTHPORT       NY   42:06  6:47
  252  42 TODD GELLERT             30 M COMMACK         NY   42:08  6:47
  253  58 ANDREW LUPU              37 M BELLMORE        NY   42:10  6:48
  254   1 RICHARD MURPHY           65 M BAY SHORE       NY   42:10  6:48
  255  59 RALPH TRAMONTANA         38 M FARMINGVILLE    NY   42:11  6:48
  256  40 JACK MILLER              43 M FARMINGDALE     NY   42:11  6:48
  257  60 BOB KING                 39 M SMITHTOWN       NY   42:13  6:48
  258  41 PAUL ZYSSET              41 M NESCONSET       NY   42:13  6:48
  259  42 DOUGLAS MOODY            43 M PORT WASHINGTON NY   42:16  6:48
  260   8 MICHAEL NUSSBAUM         17 M HUNTINGTON      NY   42:16  6:48
  261  43 ROBERT WINDORF           41 M WILLISTON PARK  NY   42:16  6:49
  262  43 MARC SEGAL               30 M SMITHFIELD      RI   42:16  6:49
  263  61 CHRISTOPHER CONNELLY     38 M MINEOLA         NY   42:17  6:49
  264   1 NATALIE BRUMBLAY         20 F NORTHPORT       NY   42:17  6:49
  265  62 DONALD QUAST             39 M EAST ISLIP      NY   42:17  6:49
  266  44 CHEN KO                  40 M SMITHTOWN       NY   42:19  6:49
  267  45 JOHN BRANT               43 M HAUPPAUGE       NY   42:24  6:50
  268  46 ROBERT HIGGINS           40 M HUNTINGTON      NY   42:25  6:50
  269  63 JOSEPH KOTAK             37 M SAYVILLE        NY   42:26  6:50
  270  16 ADAM DODGE               24 M NORTHPORT       NY   42:27  6:50
  271  64 MICHAEL ALGIOS           37 M BALDWIN         NY   42:27  6:50
  272  26 STEVE O'SHAUGHNESSY      46 M NORTH BABYLON   NY   42:28  6:50
  273   4 JAKE RINGLE              56 M ISLIP           NY   42:28  6:51
  274   4 RACHAEL QUINONES         38 F EAST ELMHURST   NY   42:28  6:51
  275  47 RICHARD MC GRATH         42 M HUNTINGTON      NY   42:30  6:51
  276  48 RICHARD LA MERE          44 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   42:31  6:51
  277  27 JAY YZAGUIRRE            48 M HOLBROOK        NY   42:34  6:51
  278   5 ELIZABETH RATNER         39 F MINEOLA         NY   42:34  6:51
  279   5 MARGARITA MARASCIA       43 F HUNTINGTON      NY   42:35  6:52
  280   1 DAVID FRANKEL             9 M WOODBURY        NY   42:35  6:52
  281  18 LAWRENCE FRANKEL         52 M WOODBURY        NY   42:36  6:52
  282  49 GARY STONE               43 M CENTERPORT      NY   42:37  6:52
  283  19 PATRICK VIOLA            50 M COMMACK         NY   42:37  6:52
  284  26 STEFAN MAGEL             26 M HUNTINGTON      NY   42:37  6:52
  285  65 WILLIAM AMBROSIO         35 M NORTHPORT       NY   42:40  6:52
  286  20 RICHARD MARCEL           50 M FARMINGDALE     NY   42:40  6:52
  287  50 MICHAEL NORIEGA          41 M SOUND BEACH     NY   42:40  6:52
  288  27 THOMAS MAXWELL           27 M BABYLON         NY   42:41  6:53
  289  51 ROB REICHMAN             41 M LITTLE NECK     NY   42:45  6:53
  290  21 JOSEPH LAZZARO           54 M PATCHOGUE       NY   42:46  6:53
  291  66 RICHARD PRICE            36 M SETAUKET        NY   42:48  6:54
  292  44 ERIC FRIEDMAN            33 M LITTLE NECK     NY   42:48  6:54
  293  52 CHRIS SKOLDBERG          42 M HAUPPAUGE       NY   42:48  6:54
  294  67 ERIC LEVITAN             35 M WHITESTONE      NY   42:48  6:54
  295  45 DOUGLAS BARRY            31 M BAYSIDE         NY   42:52  6:54
  296  68 CHRISTOPHER EGAN         36 M FARMINGVILLE    NY   42:53  6:55
  297  22 JOHN LANGDON             50 M BETHPAGE        NY   42:54  6:55
  298  69 DAN BRENNAN              39 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   42:54  6:55
  299  23 JAMES ROBERT             51 M PLYMOUTH        MI   42:54  6:55
  300  28 KEITH FERINA             26 M KINGS PARK      NY   42:55  6:55
  301  28 JOHN KUZIW               48 M COMMACK         NY   42:56  6:55
  302  46 SEAN O'MALLEY            33 M NORTHPORT       NY   42:57  6:55
  303   2 JULIET HERSHEY           23 F COMMACK         NY   42:58  6:55
  304  47 ANDREW PESNER            32 M EAST NORWICH    NY   42:58  6:55
  305  48 MATTHEW CADY             31 M BELLMORE        NY   42:58  6:55
  306  49 JONATHAN FALK            34 M EAST ROCKAWAY   NY   42:58  6:55
  307  50 CHARLES SANTICH          33 M MANHASSET       NY   42:59  6:55
  308  29 JAMES ROESSLING          27 M BELLINGHAM      MA   42:59  6:55
  309  53 JASON SACCA              41 M NORTHPORT       NY   43:00  6:56
  310  17 JASON TILLBERG           21 M COMMACK         NY   43:00  6:56
  311  54 JAMES KELLY              41 M MERRICK         NY   43:00  6:56
  312  70 GARY HANSON              38 M ROCKY POINT     NY   43:01  6:56
  313  29 TOM KENNEY               48 M EAST ISLIP      NY   43:02  6:56
  314   1 JOSE MENDEZ              60 M BRENTWOOD       NY   43:03  6:56
  315  30 JOHN POEMMERL            49 M LEVITTOWN       NY   43:04  6:56
  316   6 LINDA OTTAVIANO          44 F COLD SPRING HBR NY   43:05  6:56
  317  51 JOHN BOLGER              30 M HUNTINGTON      NY   43:05  6:56
  318  30 MARK SMOSKY              26 M CORAM           NY   43:05  6:56
  319  31 KEVIN O'ROURKE           27 M HUNTINGTON      NY   43:05  6:56
  320  52 JEFFREY SHANZER          34 M KINGS PARK      NY   43:05  6:56
  321  71 RICHARD NEBIOSINI        39 M PORT JFRSN STN  NY   43:05  6:57
  322  31 JOHN MARX                46 M MANHASSET       NY   43:06  6:57
  323  55 MARK LEFF                41 M MASSAPEQUA      NY   43:07  6:57
  324  56 EDWARD VON BEVERN        42 M KINGS PARK      NY   43:07  6:57
  325   6 MELISSA GALLAGHER        38 F SMITHTOWN       NY   43:07  6:57
  326  53 JOHN ANTONUCCI           34 M STONY BROOK     NY   43:08  6:57
  327  72 THOMAS DIEUMEGARD        36 M BAY SHORE       NY   43:09  6:57
  328  32 JOHN WHITAKER            29 M SMITHTOWN       NY   43:10  6:57
  329  73 RICHARD RIPKE            37 M SELDEN          NY   43:11  6:57
  330  54 GREG MURPHY              31 M JERICHO         NY   43:11  6:57
  331   9 BRIAN PRICE              19 M SMITHTOWN       NY   43:12  6:58
  332  74 SUSAN GROVE              38 M GREAT NECK      NY   43:12  6:58
  333  10 SAM AUSTIN               16 M NORTHPORT       NY   43:13  6:58
  334  55 MICHAEL LAUTERBACH       32 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   43:13  6:58
  335  56 MICHAEL O'DONNELL        33 M NORTHPORT       NY   43:14  6:58
  336  75 SAL LONDONO GARCIA       39 M BRENTWOOD       NY   43:14  6:58
  337  32 GREGORY MORGA            46 M CENTERPORT      NY   43:18  6:58
  338  57 JACK DIMAGGIO            34 M DEER PARK       NY   43:19  6:59
  339  76 MARK KASSCHAU            39 M MASSAPEQUA      NY   43:20  6:59
  340  58 MATTHEW WEISMANTLE       30 M ARLINGTON       VA   43:20  6:59
  341  33 DEAN BRUNO               29 M MEDFORD         NY   43:21  6:59
  342  77 RAYMOND TIBURZI          39 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   43:21  6:59
  343  78 JOHN FLANAGAN            38 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   43:22  6:59
  344   5 JORGE AGUILERA           55 M SANDS POINT     NY   43:23  6:59
  345   8 PATRICIA MC NEILL        26 F HUNTINGTON STN  NY   43:25  7:00
  346  59 OLIVER BLOT              33 M HUNTINGTON      NY   43:26  7:00
  347  57 PHILIP DRIESEN           43 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   43:27  7:00
  348  79 DAVID NYSTROM            37 M SMITHTOWN       NY   43:30  7:00
  349  33 STEPHEN KUTNER           47 M VALLEY STREAM   NY   43:30  7:00
  350  11 GREG BRINK               15 M BABYLON         NY   43:30  7:00
  351  80 ANDREW SHERMAN           38 M GREAT NECK      NY   43:31  7:01
  352   7 SHARON DONNELLY          41 F BABYLON         NY   43:32  7:01
  353  58 CHRISTOPHER BERMEL       42 M ROCKVILLE CTR.  NY   43:32  7:01
  354  81 TAD SCHARFENBERG         37 M HOLBROOK        NY   43:32  7:01
  355  82 JOE TRACY                38 M HICKSVILLE      NY   43:33  7:01
  356   6 MICHAEL SERVICE          57 M BRENTWOOD       NY   43:33  7:01
  357   8 MARY FRANCES WHALEN      31 F LEVITTOWN       NY   43:33  7:01
  358  83 CHRISTOPHER MENDELSOHN   36 M HUNTINGTON      NY   43:34  7:01
  359  34 THOMAS NELSON            47 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   43:35  7:01
  360  59 HOWARD LUCAS             42 M NORTHPORT       NY   43:36  7:01
  361  84 WILLIAM ISENBERG         35 M NORTHPORT       NY   43:36  7:01
  362  24 BILL BACKE               50 M LONG BEACH      NY   43:38  7:02
  363   7 SUSAN MURRAY             35 F HAUPPAUGE       NY   43:38  7:02
  364  60 ROY AARONSON             44 M PLAINVIEW       NY   43:38  7:02
  365  35 FRANK PRIEDEMANN         47 M SHOREHAM        NY   43:39  7:02
  366  61 GEORGE SUTHERLAND        40 M NORTHPORT       NY   43:40  7:02
  367  34 FRANK TRENTACOSTE        27 M LYNBROOK        NY   43:40  7:02
  368  36 GARY GOLDBERG            47 M LLOYD HARBOR    NY   43:41  7:02
  369   9 DEBBY BURTON             32 F WEST ISLIP      NY   43:41  7:02
  370  10 MELISSA CORRAO-D'AMICO   30 F LONG BEACH      NY   43:41  7:02
  371  35 MATTHEW MARTIN           29 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   43:42  7:02
  372   7 LARRY OLIVA              55 M WANTAGH         NY   43:42  7:02
  373  60 LAWRENCE KUSKO           30 M WINCHESTER      VA   43:43  7:03
  374  85 EMMETT HUGHES            39 M CENTRAL ISLIP   NY   43:46  7:03
  375   8 PATRICK KEENAN           57 M EAST ISLIP      NY   43:47  7:03
  376  36 NICK EGLEVSKY            27 M WESTHAMPTON     NY   43:47  7:03
  377  37 RICHARD BLAKLEY          45 M SOUND BEACH     NY   43:48  7:03
  378   8 KENNA O'LEARY            35 F GREENLAWN       NY   43:48  7:03
  379  86 WILLIAM SCHNELL          38 M KINGS PARK      NY   43:49  7:04
  380   2 ROBERT MITCHELL          63 M MOUNT SINAI     NY   43:49  7:04
  381  62 BRIAN BURKE              42 M HUNTINGTON      NY   43:49  7:04
  382  61 WAYNE LOVELAND           31 M BETHPAGE        NY   43:50  7:04
  383   9 MAURA STANTON            36 F LONG BEACH      NY   43:50  7:04
  384  87 SCOTT MAC PHERSON        35 M MELVILLE        NY   43:50  7:04
  385  63 DAVID JALAJAS            42 M SMITHTOWN       NY   43:51  7:04
  386  25 JOHN FURLONG             52 M LINDENHURST     NY   43:51  7:04
  387  64 MICHAEL GEWIRTZ          40 M DIX HILLS       NY   43:51  7:04
  388  38 LUIS CIFUENTES           46 M ISLIP TERRACE   NY   43:53  7:04
  389  62 MICHAEL GAFFNEY          30 M NEW YORK        NY   43:53  7:04
  390  39 JOSEPH CAMPISI           46 M NORTHPORT       NY   43:54  7:04
  391  88 CHRISTOPHER HALE         37 M WESTHAMPTON     NY   43:55  7:05
  392  89 MICHAEL KELLY            38 M CENTERPORT      NY   43:56  7:05
  393  65 EDMOND MALLAHAN          42 M OYSTER BAY      NY   43:58  7:05
  394  37 MICHAEL MC DONNELL       29 M NEW YORK        NY   43:58  7:05
  395  90 JEFFREY PRESS            39 M HAUPPAUGE       NY   43:58  7:05
  396  66 MICHAEL LEVINE           42 M SETAUKET        NY   43:58  7:05
  397  91 MICHAEL KOKELL           35 M HUNTINGTON      NY   43:59  7:05
  398  12 CORY ZWERLEIN            14 M BABYLON         NY   44:00  7:05
  399  92 CHRIS AHLBERG            37 M FAIRFIELD       CT   44:00  7:05
  400  67 PAUL BEHR                40 M CENTEREACH      NY   44:01  7:05
  401  26 WILIAM MEISNER           51 M PLAINVIEW       NY   44:01  7:05
  402  68 MICHAEL FOX              40 M MINEOLA         NY   44:02  7:06
  403  69 DOUGLAS PARKER           42 M OSSINING        NY   44:04  7:06
  404   8 NANCY KATZ-JOHNSON       40 F SMITHTOWN       NY   44:05  7:06
  405  27 GLENN MORSE              50 M MASSAPEQUA      NY   44:06  7:06
  406  40 RICHARD CATAPANO         48 M ROCKVILLE CNTRE NY   44:06  7:06
  407  38 RICHARD BURTON           29 M STATEN ISLAND   NY   44:07  7:06
  408  63 MICHAEL SHANZER          34 M HUNTINGTON      NY   44:08  7:07
  409   9 MARY CONNELLY            41 F PORT WASHINGTON NY   44:09  7:07
  410  64 STEVEN RAPP              32 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   44:10  7:07
  411   9 THOMAS SHAY              57 M HUNTINGTON STA. NY   44:11  7:07
  412  70 PHILLIP ERICKSON         41 M HOLBROOK        NY   44:11  7:07
  413  28 JOHN SASSONE             51 M FLORAL PARK     NY   44:11  7:07
  414   3 MEL COWGILL              62 M YAPHANK         NY   44:12  7:07
  415  65 MICHAEL VULPIS           32 M ISLIP TERRACE   NY   44:14  7:07
  416  39 BEN BEAVERS              26 M MEDFORD         NY   44:14  7:08
  417  18 PRESTON TUCCI            23 M SETAUKET        NY   44:14  7:08
  418  93 PAUL DYCKES              39 M HUNTINGTON      NY   44:14  7:08
  419  66 JOHN ROESLER             33 M BABYLON         NY   44:15  7:08
  420  40 JAMES HUTCHINSON         28 M ROCKVILLE CNTRE NY   44:15  7:08
  421  67 MICHAEL BARONE           34 M PLAINVIEW       NY   44:15  7:08
  422  71 GARY SAUNDERS            41 M CENTRAL ISLIP   NY   44:16  7:08
  423  19 KIERAN MC NAMARA         24 M FLORAL PARK     NY   44:16  7:08
  424  29 ROGER SOULAGNET          51 M LINDENHURST     NY   44:16  7:08
  425  72 STEPHEN DANAY            43 M WANTAGH         NY   44:17  7:08
  426  41 JAMES COX                27 M KINGS PARK      NY   44:18  7:08
  427  73 BOB MC KEE               43 M MINEOLA         NY   44:18  7:08
  428  41 BERNIE DUBIN             47 M NORTHPORT       NY   44:19  7:08
  429  68 PHILIP DOHERTY           33 M BOHEMIA         NY   44:19  7:08
  430  69 MICHAEL RESNICK          32 M KINGS PARK      NY   44:20  7:08
  431  42 DAVID OLLENDIKE          26 M NEW YORK        NY   44:20  7:09
  432  94 TIMOTHY MC NICHOLS       35 M HOLBROOK        NY   44:21  7:09
  433  11 ELIZABETH POLLARD        34 F MERRIMACK       NH   44:21  7:09
  434  10 LISA AUGUSTINE           36 F BROOKHAVEN      NY   44:21  7:09
  435  95 KARL FASSBERGER          39 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   44:22  7:09
  436  96 MICHAEL MEEHAN           37 M MASTIC          NY   44:22  7:09
  437  74 ROBBY KIRSHOFF           43 M MELVILLE        NY   44:22  7:09
  438  97 GEORGE HENRY             38 M MASSAPEQUA      NY   44:23  7:09
  439  98 WALTER LODOLINSKI        38 M BALTIMORE       MD   44:23  7:09
  440   3 ELIZABETH MAZZOLA        23 F SEAFORD         NY   44:24  7:09
  441  75 RICHARD TEUBNER          41 M NORTHPORT       NY   44:24  7:09
  442  76 MICHAEL HORDY            42 M NORTHPORT       NY   44:24  7:09
  443  77 MICHAEL MC DERMOTT       44 M LEVITTOWN       NY   44:25  7:09
  444  11 LYNN KOTLER              37 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   44:25  7:09
  445  78 GERARD FORD              42 M MASSAPEQUA      NY   44:26  7:09
  446  43 SHANE O'HARA             28 M MEDFORD         MA   44:26  7:09
  447  99 TERENCE GREENE           39 M GARDEN CITY     NY   44:27  7:10
  448  42 ROBERT FINNEGAN          46 M NORTHPORT       NY   44:27  7:10
  449  20 JOSHUA STERN             22 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   44:27  7:10
  450 100 ROBERT BLAKEMAN          36 M PORT WASHINGTON NY   44:28  7:10
  451  43 ROBERT HUTTON            47 M ROCKY POINT     NY   44:28  7:10
  452   9 MICHELE HOHEISER         27 F HUNTINGTON STN  NY   44:29  7:10
  453 101 DOUGLAS GRAHAM           39 M BRIGHTWATERS    NY   44:29  7:10
  454  79 MICHAEL POLANISH         44 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   44:29  7:10
  455  70 STEPHEN TEMME            32 M HOLBROOK        NY   44:29  7:10
  456   2 GEZA FELD                65 M FARMINGDALE     NY   44:29  7:10
  457  80 STEVEN BOOKBINDER        42 M KINGS PARK      NY   44:29  7:10
  458  10 SATU SVOBODA             42 F BAYPORT         NY   44:30  7:10
  459  81 PETER JOHNSON            44 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   44:31  7:10
  460  71 ROBERT RATE              34 M PORT JFRSN STN  NY   44:32  7:10
  461  82 RICHARD WEIDENBURNER     44 M LINDENHURST     NY   44:34  7:11
  462  83 RICK TEMKIN              44 M SMITHTOWN       NY   44:34  7:11
  463  84 JAY MASTEN               40 M BOHEMIA         NY   44:34  7:11
  464  44 VINCENT CALCATERRA       46 M COMMACK         NY   44:34  7:11
  465  85 MICHAEL SMYTH            40 M BELLMORE        NY   44:34  7:11
  466  30 MIKE BRENNAN             52 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   44:34  7:11
  467  10 KIMBERLY GENNUSA         29 F NORTHPORT       NY   44:35  7:11
  468  11 JENNIFER CHAO-TOPITZER   27 F HEMPSTEAD       NY   44:35  7:11
  469  44 MARC HERSHEY             29 M COMMACK         NY   44:36  7:11
  470  86 ARTIE MELTZER            44 M VALLEY STREAM   NY   44:36  7:11
  471  87 DAVID GROSSKURTH         40 M DIX HILLS       NY   44:38  7:11
  472  45 DANIEL TREBOUR           27 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   44:39  7:12
  473  72 WAYNE MANN               31 M SETAUKET        NY   44:39  7:12
  474  12 KIM MANNEN               34 F NEW YORK        NY   44:40  7:12
  475 102 PAUL NEMBACH             35 M SMITHTOWN       NY   44:40  7:12
  476 103 JEAN-MARC O'BREIN        38 M NEW YORK        NY   44:40  7:12
  477  31 DAVID HENDERSON          53 M FORT SALONGA    NY   44:41  7:12
  478  12 KAREN MASSA              36 F HUNTINGTON      NY   44:41  7:12
  479  13 DAVID POLK               16 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   44:41  7:12
  480  32 RICHARD KITZ             50 M HICKSVILLE      NY   44:42  7:12
  481  12 JENNIFER MURDOCK         29 F NORTHPORT       NY   44:42  7:12
  482  88 TIM KENNEDY              40 M SAINT JAMES     NY   44:42  7:12
  483  21 JEFFREY DRAYER           22 M DIX HILLS       NY   44:43  7:12
  484  13 ANGELA MARAIA            37 F LYNBROOK        NY   44:43  7:12
  485 104 TIMOTHY LA PALME         36 M MAHOPAC         NY   44:43  7:12
  486  33 BARRY DRAYER             54 M DIX HILLS       NY   44:44  7:12
  487  34 WILLIAM AYLWARD          51 M HUNTINGTON      NY   44:44  7:12
  488  89 JASON ABBATE             40 M GLEN OAKS       NY   44:44  7:12
  489  73 EDWARD PULETZ            32 M COMMACK         NY   44:44  7:12
  490  90 MITCH HANSBERRY          42 M SOUTHBOROUGH    MA   44:46  7:13
  491  74 JOHN DEL WITT            31 M MELVILLE        NY   44:46  7:13
  492  13 PATRICIA SURIANI         34 F LONG BEACH      NY   44:47  7:13
  493 105 RICHARD BROWNE           38 M SWARTHMORE      PA   44:48  7:13
  494  91 DOUG PICOZZI             40 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   44:48  7:13
  495  46 CHRIS OLLENDIKE          28 M HAWTHORNE       NJ   44:48  7:13
  496 106 TONY CANNONITO           37 M VALLEY STREAM   NY   44:49  7:13
  497  92 KEVIN HORBATIUK          42 M BRONX           NY   44:50  7:13
  498  93 PAUL BEDELL              40 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   44:50  7:13
  499 107 AUGUST FINGER            37 M SYOSSET         NY   44:51  7:13
  500 108 TIM RASMUSSEN            37 M COLLEGE POINT   NY   44:51  7:14
  501  94 DARREN THOMAS            40 M FOREST HILLS    NY   44:52  7:14
  502  75 FRANK HOLMES             32 M SMITHTOWN       NY   44:52  7:14
  503  11 MARY ELLEN STAJK         44 F KINGS PARK      NY   44:52  7:14
  504 109 JAMES LOCKLIN            36 M SAINT JAMES     NY   44:53  7:14
  505  76 CHRISTOPHER ARATO        31 M BALDWIN         NY   44:53  7:14
  506 110 ROCCO SINISI             35 M ROCKVILLE CNTRE NY   44:54  7:14
  507  95 ROBERT KATSIKAS          41 M SEA CLIFF       NY   44:54  7:14
  508  96 GORAZD SENTOCHNIK        44 M BAY SHORE       NY   44:54  7:14
  509  45 WILLIAM HUGHES           45 M HUNTINGTON      NY   44:57  7:14
  510  14 PHYLLIS BURKE            30 F NORTHPORT       NY   44:57  7:14
  511  14 CALVIN KO                14 M SMITHTOWN       NY   44:57  7:14
  512  47 J.P. COBLEIGH            25 M SYOSSET         NY   44:58  7:15
  513 111 BILL DONOHUE             36 M GARDEN CITY     NY   45:00  7:15
  514  12 DOLORES DOMAN            42 F DIX HILLS       NY   45:01  7:15
  515   2 MARY WAGNER              48 F ISLIP TERRACE   NY   45:02  7:15
  516  13 BARBARA LACORTE          40 F GARDEN CITY     NY   45:03  7:15
  517  46 TERRY ELZINGA            47 M JAMESVILLE      NY   45:03  7:15
  518  35 BOB EATON                52 M COPIAGUE        NY   45:03  7:15
  519  77 JAIRO REYES              33 M KEW GARDENS     NY   45:04  7:16
  520  48 JOSEPH SCHOEN            29 M MASSAPEQUA      NY   45:05  7:16
  521  14 CHRISTINE VARLEY         35 F ALBANY          NY   45:05  7:16
  522  97 MIKE MOORE               42 M HAUPPAUGE       NY   45:06  7:16
  523  47 STEPHEN MC CABE          47 M NORTHPORT       NY   45:06  7:16
  524  98 GARY HANDEL              44 M NEW YORK        NY   45:06  7:16
  525  48 JAMES STAJK              45 M KINGS PARK      NY   45:07  7:16
  526 112 JOHN ALBINSON            36 M HUNTINGTON      NY   45:07  7:16
  527  99 TIMOTHY CARROLL          43 M FOREST HILLS    NY   45:08  7:16
  528  15 JEANETTE HOFF            39 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   45:09  7:16
  529   3 CATHERINE OEHRLEIN       46 F NORTHPORT       NY   45:09  7:16
  530  10 JOHN WALLACE             58 M MELVILLE        NY   45:09  7:16
  531  15 ANTHONY GUIDO            16 M NORTHPORT       NY   45:10  7:17
  532  78 CHARLES TRACY            33 M HICKSVILLE      NY   45:10  7:17
  533  16 JEAN CLARK               38 F CENTERPORT      NY   45:11  7:17
  534 113 NICK MOSESSO             36 M NEW HYDE PARK   NY   45:11  7:17
  535 114 JOHN DE SPAGNA           35 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   45:13  7:17
  536  79 MICHAEL PERNA            34 M COMMACK         NY   45:14  7:17
  537 115 LARRY BROWN              39 M BAY SHORE       NY   45:14  7:17
  538 116 KEVIN MC MANUS           36 M BRONX           NY   45:15  7:17
  539  49 JOSEPH MAIORANA          29 M SHIRLEY         NY   45:15  7:17
  540 117 WALTER MULLER            35 M NORTHPORT       NY   45:15  7:17
  541  50 TONY BRONZIN             29 M MASTIC          NY   45:17  7:18
  542  11 MIKE ALFANO              55 M BOHEMIA         NY   45:17  7:18
  543  49 JAMES GRIFFIN            47 M KINGS PARK      NY   45:18  7:18
  544  51 JAMES MASSARO            27 M BELLMORE        NY   45:19  7:18
  545  80 CHRISTIAN FARRELL        32 M MASSAPEQUA      NY   45:19  7:18
  546  81 DAN MILLMAN              32 M WILLISTON PARK  NY   45:20  7:18
  547  36 DENNIS ZNANIECKE         50 M BAYSIDE         NY   45:21  7:18
  548 118 CHRISTOPHER RUSSO        39 M NEW CANAAN      CT   45:21  7:18
  549   4 TERRYL NICHOLS           45 F LONG BEACH      NY   45:21  7:18
  550  50 PAUL GREGORY             48 M BAYPORT         NY   45:21  7:18
  551  16 ANTONIO NAPOLITANO       15 M NORTH BABYLON   NY   45:22  7:19
  552  51 STEVE LONG               45 M NORTHPORT       NY   45:22  7:19
  553  37 NICOLA NAPPO             50 M MELVILLE        NY   45:23  7:19
  554  52 DOUGLAS KOUBA            28 M BETHPAGE        NY   45:23  7:19
  555 100 JOHN GORMAN              42 M WEST PALM BEACH FL   45:23  7:19
  556 119 ERIC REISERT             36 M SAYVILLE        NY   45:24  7:19
  557  52 SCOTT FAIRGRIEVE         48 M MINEOLA         NY   45:24  7:19
  558  82 MARK HANNA               34 M NORTHPORT       NY   45:24  7:19
  559  15 ELAINE TARDO             33 F HUNTINGTON      NY   45:24  7:19
  560  17 MARIE CASIMIR            35 F UNIONDALE       NY   45:25  7:19
  561 120 ADAM LAPITINO            37 M SETAUKET        NY   45:25  7:19
  562  53 DAVID ZAPPULLA           26 M STONY BROOK     NY   45:26  7:19
  563  17 GAVIN GRIFFITH           16 M BABYLON         NY   45:27  7:19
  564  38 MARTIN POWERS            51 M NESCONSET       NY   45:27  7:19
  565  39 ROBERT MARTIN            50 M ROCKVILLE CNTRE NY   45:27  7:19
  566  53 MICHAEL GILLEN           48 M FRANKLIN SQUARE NY   45:27  7:19
  567  54 JUAN OLIVERAS            47 M NORTH BABYLON   NY   45:28  7:19
  568  83 MICHAEL GREENBLATT       33 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   45:29  7:20
  569  54 EDWARD RANDOLPH          25 M NORTHPORT       NY   45:29  7:20
  570 121 JOSEPH CONKLIN           35 M GARDEN CITY     NY   45:30  7:20
  571 122 CHARLES BARRY            39 M NEW YORK        NY   45:30  7:20
  572  40 JAMES SULLIVAN           51 M CENTERPORT      NY   45:30  7:20
  573 101 ANTHONY MEERE            44 M CENTERPORT      NY   45:30  7:20
  574  84 RALPH GALDORISI          33 M FORT SALONGA    NY   45:31  7:20
  575  55 MICHAEL SMITH            29 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   45:31  7:20
  576  14 CATHIE JOSEPHSON         41 F NORTHPORT       NY   45:32  7:20
  577 123 PETER YUSKO              36 M SAYVILLE        NY   45:32  7:20
  578 102 PAUL NELSON              44 M SMITHTOWN       NY   45:32  7:20
  579 124 FREDERICK BENLEIN        35 M RONKONKOMA      NY   45:33  7:20
  580  85 MICHAEL GOLDBERG         32 M PLAINVIEW       NY   45:33  7:20
  581  86 CHARLES MC GUCKIN        34 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   45:33  7:20
  582  87 PAUL LOUMEAU             33 M FLORAL PARK     NY   45:33  7:20
  583  16 CHRISTINE KENNY          33 F HUNTINGTON      NY   45:33  7:20
  584 125 DEAN TATRAULT            38 M COMMACK         NY   45:35  7:21
  585  88 DIMITRIOS MISANTONIS     31 M EAST MEADOW     NY   45:35  7:21
  586   2 DOUGLAS ACKER            12 M CENTERPORT      NY   45:35  7:21
  587 103 JIM ROMER                43 M FLANDERS        NJ   45:36  7:21
  588  18 JUDITH WALLACE           38 F NESCONSET       NY   45:36  7:21
  589 126 WILLIAM POWELL           38 M COMMACK         NY   45:36  7:21
  590  55 DAVID MORRIS             46 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   45:36  7:21
  591  56 MICHAEL BASSANO          49 M GARDEN CITY     NY   45:37  7:21
  592 127 DAVID GILLEN             38 M BELLEROSE       NY   45:41  7:22
  593 128 JON ROSNER               35 M STONY BROOK     NY   45:41  7:22
  594 129 GLENN TEPLITZ            38 M DIX HILLS       NY   45:42  7:22
  595  89 DAN WEISBERG             30 M CENTERPORT      NY   45:42  7:22
  596  90 JAMES HENNINGER          31 M NORTHPORT       NY   45:42  7:22
  597   1 MARY ANNE GOLDMAN        53 F FARMINGDALE     NY   45:42  7:22
  598 130 ANDREW MENDELSOHN        37 M NORTHPORT       NY   45:43  7:22
  599 104 WILLIAM MERCADO          44 M BRENTWOOD       NY   45:43  7:22
  600  19 JULIET WHEELER           35 F NORTHPORT       NY   45:43  7:22
  601 105 NEIL SANDERS             41 M LAKE GROVE      NY   45:43  7:22
  602 106 JOE FRITSCH              42 M MERRICK         NY   45:44  7:22
  603  57 JOSEPH OTTERS            45 M EAST ISLIP      NY   45:44  7:22
  604 131 MICHAEL HOHNER           36 M CENTERPORT      NY   45:44  7:22
  605  41 DONALD BIANCHI           54 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   45:46  7:22
  606  42 HERB SCHAY               51 M HOLBROOK        NY   45:46  7:22
  607  18 BRIAN PUCCINELLI         17 M CENTERPORT      NY   45:46  7:22
  608 107 HARRY SLUTTER            40 M CENTERPORT      NY   45:46  7:22
  609  58 JOHN IRWIN               49 M SMITHTOWN       NY   45:47  7:23
  610  59 DENNIS CLEARY            49 M FLORAL PARK     NY   45:47  7:23
  611  20 ANN LEBEAU               37 F HUNTINGTON      NY   45:48  7:23
  612  91 CHRISTOPHER STAMOS       34 M NORTHPORT       NY   45:48  7:23
  613 108 THOMAS REILLY            40 M SHIRLEY         NY   45:50  7:23
  614  60 JACK PRICE               48 M SHIRLEY         NY   45:50  7:23
  615 132 PLINY JEWELL             38 M CARLISLE        MA   45:51  7:23
  616   2 BETTY HORSTMANN          54 F BAYPORT         NY   45:51  7:23
  617 133 DANIEL WEISS             36 M MANORVILLE      NY   45:51  7:23
  618 134 JOHN LYONS               38 M HUNTINGTON      NY   45:53  7:23
  619 135 RICHARD DAMBARKLEY       38 M STONY BROOK     NY   45:54  7:24
  620 109 THOMAS LUCIE             42 M WEST ISLIP      NY   45:55  7:24
  621   3 NANCY TISCHLER           54 F WANTAGH         NY   45:55  7:24
  622 136 RICK WILSON              37 M LONG BEACH      NY   45:56  7:24
  623  92 ROB WILLIAMS             30 M BROOKLYN        NY   45:56  7:24
  624  19 BRENDAN CLOONAN          15 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   45:56  7:24
  625 137 WILLIAM ROEHRICH         36 M RONKONKOMA      NY   45:57  7:24
  626  56 ANDREW HICKERSON         27 M GREENLAWN       NY   45:57  7:24
  627 110 STEVEN SCHAF             43 M COMMACK         NY   45:57  7:24
  628 111 STEPHEN NUCKEL           42 M BABYLON         NY   45:57  7:24
  629 138 GREGORY STOCK            39 M GREENVALE       NY   45:58  7:24
  630 112 MARK EICHER              43 M FORT SALONGA    NY   45:58  7:24
  631 139 JAMES HANNON             37 M HUNTINGTON      NY   45:58  7:24
  632 113 FRANK JACOVINO           40 M PLAINVIEW       NY   45:58  7:24
  633  57 CHARLES CARSON           29 M GARDEN CITY     NY   45:58  7:24
  634  58 SEAN CLARK               27 M GREENLAWN       NY   45:59  7:24
  635  59 LOUIS ROSSI              27 M GREENLAWN       NY   45:59  7:24
  636  20 ROB PARKER               13 M NORTHPORT       NY   46:00  7:25
  637  21 JAMES BYERS              16 M NORTHPORT       NY   46:00  7:25
  638  61 MICHAEL BRENNAN          46 M SMITHTOWN       NY   46:00  7:25
  639 114 JOHN CIAMBRONE           42 M COMMACK         NY   46:00  7:25
  640  13 TRACEY MELNICK           26 F KINGS PARK      NY   46:00  7:25
  641  62 GARY VON STEIN           48 M BALDWIN         NY   46:02  7:25
  642  60 ROLF MAHLER              27 M MEDFORD         NY   46:02  7:25
  643  63 PAUL BONGIORO            45 M HAUPPAUGE       NY   46:04  7:25
  644 140 GLENN FITCHETT           35 M ISLIP           NY   46:04  7:25
  645 115 STEVEN SCHNITTGER        43 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   46:04  7:25
  646 116 DAVID PHILIPPI           44 M CAMBRIA HEIGHTS NY   46:04  7:25
  647  61 FRANCK LE BERRE          25 M NORTHPORT       NY   46:05  7:25
  648  93 OWEN KENNY               31 M HUNTINGTON      NY   46:05  7:25
  649  15 DIANA WASHEIM            40 F HUNTINGTON      NY   46:05  7:25
  650  22 SEAN O'ROURKE            22 M MEDFORD         NY   46:06  7:26
  651 141 MICHAEL LESTRANGE        39 M PRINCETON JCT   NJ   46:06  7:26
  652  43 RICHARD GAMES            52 M BAYSIDE         NY   46:06  7:26
  653   1 CHRISTINE PUCCINELLI     15 F CENTERPORT      NY   46:07  7:26
  654  94 JEFFREY COHEN            31 M ISLIP TERRACE   NY   46:08  7:26
  655  64 JOE NASTA                45 M WEST SAYVILLE   NY   46:08  7:26
  656 142 CHRISTOPHER REILLY       39 M BROOKLYN        NY   46:08  7:26
  657 117 JONATHAN FREED           43 M BETHPAGE        NY   46:09  7:26
  658  16 JANE HARRIS              42 F NEW YORK        NY   46:09  7:26
  659  44 WILLIAM FETTIG           51 M KINGS PARK      NY   46:10  7:26
  660 143 VIK USAK                 39 M MASTIC BEACH    NY   46:10  7:26
  661  95 EDMUND DYER              31 M SETAUKET        NY   46:10  7:26
  662  17 NANCY TIMPONE            30 F SMITHTOWN       NY   46:11  7:26
  663  96 CHRIS GUSTAFSON          34 M SAYVILLE        NY   46:11  7:26
  664 118 JOHN GOLDRICK            42 M COMMACK         NY   46:12  7:26
  665  97 STEVEN ELLICK            33 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   46:12  7:27
  666  98 JIMMY COLLINS            33 M NORTHPORT       NY   46:12  7:27
  667 144 DANIEL DORAN             36 M SYOSSET         NY   46:13  7:27
  668  99 DENIS CLARKE             33 M NEW YORK        NY   46:13  7:27
  669  62 BRIAN BOLLO              28 M STONY BROOK     NY   46:15  7:27
  670 119 GEORGE MUNCH             42 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   46:16  7:27
  671  63 JIM MC CORMICK           27 M LAKE GROVE      NY   46:16  7:27
  672  21 ANDREA COLADNER          35 F SETAUKET        NY   46:16  7:27
  673  18 LISA DESROCHERS          30 F BROOKLYN        NY   46:17  7:27
  674  22 DAVID REEDER             16 M NORTHPORT       NY   46:18  7:27
  675  22 BARBARA CRONIN-STAGNARI  37 F MINEOLA         NY   46:20  7:28
  676 120 LEONARD SAVINO           40 M FORT SALONGA    NY   46:20  7:28
  677  14 GWEN FARISHIAN           28 F GREENLAWN       NY   46:22  7:28
  678 100 JOHN EHNER               32 M HUNTINGTON      NY   46:23  7:28
  679  65 MARK LEMBO               49 M WADING RIVER    NY   46:23  7:28
  680  19 BARBARA WIROSTKO         34 F NORTHPORT       NY   46:23  7:28
  681  66 JIM KING                 45 M MANHASSET       NY   46:24  7:28
  682   4 HEATHER HORTON           24 F SAYVILLE        NY   46:24  7:28
  683  20 MICHAELA MULLADY         33 F AMITYVILLE      NY   46:24  7:29
  684 101 DEREK BROPHY             30 M COMMACK         NY   46:25  7:29
  685  67 WILLIAM POHMER           45 M SETAUKET        NY   46:25  7:29
  686  68 JAMES LIMARDO            48 M SMITHTOWN       NY   46:26  7:29
  687  45 LUIS TERAN               53 M FLUSHING        NY   46:26  7:29
  688 121 LAURENCE KAHN            40 M NEW YORK        NY   46:28  7:29
  689   2 SHARI LEVI               18 F DIX HILLS       NY   46:29  7:29
  690  12 PATRICK SARUBBI          56 M MOUNT SINAI     NY   46:29  7:29
  691  17 ELLEN WEINSTEIN          42 F EAST ISLIP      NY   46:30  7:29
  692 102 ERIC SINKEVICH           32 M BRENTWOOD       NY   46:31  7:30
  693 103 CHRISTOPHER BESENDORFER  30 M RIVERSIDE       CT   46:32  7:30
  694 145 TONY PEZZANO             35 M HUNTINGTON      NY   46:33  7:30
  695  23 ERICH HOHLMAN            15 M GARDEN CITY     NY   46:33  7:30
  696 122 JOHN CONLEY              40 M BOHEMIA         NY   46:34  7:30
  697  21 GERTRUDE BACHMAN         33 F NORTH BABYLON   NY   46:34  7:30
  698 146 THOMAS ANDERSON          36 M MASSAPEQUA      NY   46:34  7:30
  699  64 DOUGLAS POTENZA          26 M FALLS CHURCH    VA   46:35  7:30
  700 147 RICHARD MANCINI          38 M HUNTINGTON      NY   46:35  7:30
  701  23 MATTHEW PARROTT          23 M NESCONSET       NY   46:35  7:30
  702 148 STEVEN MOSS              39 M GREAT NECK      NY   46:35  7:30
  703 149 SEAN O'BRIEN             36 M LLOYD HARBOR    NY   46:35  7:30
  704  18 JANE KRAUS               41 F SMITHTOWN       NY   46:36  7:30
  705   1 MARION STANJONES         61 F NORTHPORT       NY   46:37  7:31
  706  65 JONATHAN MANIACI         25 M LAKE RONKONKOMA NY   46:37  7:31
  707 123 PETER JUDGE              42 M BRIGHTWATERS    NY   46:38  7:31
  708  23 CAROLYN DORNSTAUDER      37 F KINGS PARK      NY   46:38  7:31
  709 124 JOHN SAUERLAND           41 M MELVILLE        NY   46:38  7:31
  710  24 HENRY MATHIES            14 M BABYLON         NY   46:39  7:31
  711 104 KEITH MC LAUGHLIN        33 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   46:39  7:31
  712 125 SHELLY COHEN             44 M WOODBURY        NY   46:40  7:31
  713 126 KEITH NELSON             41 M WESTBURY        NY   46:40  7:31
  714 105 THOMAS GRYSKI            33 M HUNTINGTON      NY   46:40  7:31
  715   4 MARYANN CALISE           51 F WEST ISLIP      NY   46:40  7:31
  716 150 NICK FITTERMAN           37 M NORTHPORT       NY   46:41  7:31
  717 106 DON HENNINGER            30 M MOUNT SINAI     NY   46:41  7:31
  718  19 FRAN MOSKOWITZ           44 F ROSLYN HEIGHTS  NY   46:42  7:31
  719  20 TARA CASEY               41 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   46:42  7:31
  720  15 LISA HAUNSS              29 F FLUSHING        NY   46:43  7:31
  721 151 PAUL MURRAY              39 M BAY SHORE       NY   46:43  7:32
  722  69 ROBERT ZIMARDO           49 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   46:44  7:32
  723  66 CLIFF ARMUS              29 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   46:44  7:32
  724 152 SEAN CUMMISKEY           39 M STONY BROOK     NY   46:45  7:32
  725  24 CHRISTINE NUGENT         37 F HUNTINGTON STN  NY   46:46  7:32
  726 153 JEFFREY MANNIX           36 M MINEOLA         NY   46:47  7:32
  727  67 THOMAS DUNN              28 M WOODBURY        NY   46:48  7:32
  728  68 CRAIG SPEISER            28 M EAST MEADOW     NY   46:48  7:32
  729 107 MICHAEL REIDY            34 M LOCUST VALLEY   NY   46:48  7:32
  730  13 GARY MUHRCKE             59 M HUNTINGTON      NY   46:49  7:32
  731 154 MAX POLSTER              35 M HUNTINGTON      NY   46:49  7:32
  732 127 GARY FORTGANG            43 M FLUSHING        NY   46:49  7:32
  733 128 DON GRONACHAN            41 M HOLTSVILLE      NY   46:49  7:33
  734 108 JAMES PANARELLO          34 M NORTHPORT       NY   46:49  7:33
  735  70 ALAN SVOBODA             47 M BAYPORT         NY   46:49  7:33
  736 155 DANIEL GULIZIO           35 M HUNTINGTON      NY   46:50  7:33
  737  22 CHRISTINA O'BRIEN        34 F NORTHPORT       NY   46:50  7:33
  738  25 DAN NEEMS                16 M NORTHPORT       NY   46:50  7:33
  739 129 CHUCK BOEHLKE            43 M NORTHPORT       NY   46:51  7:33
  740 156 MICHAEL RE               35 M NORTH BABYLON   NY   46:52  7:33
  741  69 JAMES KNOTT III          28 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   46:52  7:33
  742 109 JOHN INTILE              30 M HOLBROOK        NY   46:52  7:33
  743  71 HERBERT SMITH            49 M MANHASSET       NY   46:53  7:33
  744 130 ROBERT LINDSEY           43 M COMMACK         NY   46:53  7:33
  745 131 WAYNE RAMBO              44 M CALVERTON       NY   46:54  7:33
  746 132 HUGH MELTON              41 M NORTH BABYLON   NY   46:54  7:33
  747 133 STEPHEN BERG             41 M DIX HILLS       NY   46:56  7:34
  748 134 RICHARD GOLD             40 M SETAUKET        NY   46:57  7:34
  749 157 LEONARD MARCHESE         38 M NORTHPORT       NY   46:57  7:34
  750 135 RICHARD BAIMAN           43 M GREAT NECK      NY   46:57  7:34
  751  72 BARRY COLLINS            45 M BEECHHURST      NY   46:57  7:34
  752 158 WILLIAM BEYER            37 M HAUPPAUGE       NY   46:58  7:34
  753 159 PETER CIARDULLI          37 M RONKONKOMA      NY   46:58  7:34
  754  26 STEPHEN OKOLOWICH        14 M MEDFORD         NY   46:59  7:34
  755 160 K.C. WHITLOW             35 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   46:59  7:34
  756 161 JEFF SCHWARZ             35 M HAUPPAUGE       NY   46:59  7:34
  757  70 MARK HULSMANN            26 M FLORAL PARK     NY   46:59  7:34
  758 136 ROBERT STARKE            40 M MOUNT SINAI     NY   46:59  7:34
  759  73 RICHARD CORBO            47 M HUNTINGTON      NY   47:00  7:34
  760 162 PATRICK O'BRIEN          38 M GARDEN CITY     NY   47:00  7:34
  761  46 JOHN RANDAZZO            52 M SHIRLEY         NY   47:00  7:34
  762 137 STEPHEN BASIL            44 M HUNTINGTON STA. NY   47:00  7:34
  763 163 RICHARD VENEZIA          35 M MANORVILLE      NY   47:01  7:34
  764 138 JOSEPH FIORENTINO        41 M DEER PARK       NY   47:02  7:35
  765   5 JANE MC GRAW             46 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   47:02  7:35
  766 110 THOMAS DARMODY           32 M MINEOLA         NY   47:02  7:35
  767 139 BRIAN O'NEILL            44 M WADING RIVER    NY   47:03  7:35
  768  16 ALISA SCHERBAN           27 F NEW YORK        NY   47:03  7:35
  769  74 JOSEPH ALBANO            45 M HOLBROOK        NY   47:03  7:35
  770  24 JEFFREY COOPER           23 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   47:03  7:35
  771  75 CLAUDE FOX               46 M KINGS PARK      NY   47:03  7:35
  772  71 JOHN SCHERBAN            28 M NEW YORK        NY   47:04  7:35
  773 164 RICHARD DURYEA           38 M NORTHPORT       NY   47:04  7:35
  774 165 CHRISTOPHER GRUBER       36 M HAUPPAUGE       NY   47:04  7:35
  775  72 JOHN WEIDNER             26 M SAINT JAMES     NY   47:05  7:35
  776  25 PATRICK COCKS            24 M NORTHPORT       NY   47:06  7:35
  777  14 JOHN DUFFY               56 M SAINT JAMES     NY   47:06  7:35
  778  26 JESSE WIGGINS            24 M GREENLAWN       NY   47:07  7:35
  779  73 JOSE CHUQUI              28 M HUNTINGTON      NY   47:07  7:35
  780 111 PETER PUJOLS             34 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   47:08  7:35
  781 112 MICHAEL GALLAGHER        32 M ROCKVILLE CNTRE NY   47:08  7:35
  782  47 ROBERT PALUMBO           51 M DIX HILLS       NY   47:08  7:36
  783 166 AL CICIO                 37 M EATONS NECK     NY   47:09  7:36
  784   5 JACQUIE GOW              51 F GLEN COVE       NY   47:09  7:36
  785  76 PAUL ELLISON             46 M HOPEWELL JCT    NY   47:09  7:36
  786 140 STEVE KINNEARY           44 M MASSAPEQUA      NY   47:09  7:36
  787  25 BRITT-MARIE JOHANSON     37 F MELVILLE        NY   47:09  7:36
  788 167 TIMOTHY MC CARTHY        35 M BAY SHORE       NY   47:11  7:36
  789  48 JAN SESNEWICZ            51 M EAST MEADOW     NY   47:11  7:36
  790  17 LORRAINE BROWNE          29 F FRESH MEADOWS   NY   47:12  7:36
  791   3 KEVIN TSCHIRHART         12 M NORTHPORT       NY   47:12  7:36
  792 168 DAVID MONES              39 M SELDEN          NY   47:12  7:36
  793 113 KENNETH CONRADE          30 M FRANKLIN SQUARE NY   47:13  7:36
  794 114 STEVEN MACRI             31 M DIX HILLS       NY   47:13  7:36
  795  74 CHRISTOPHER SCHEMPP      28 M HUNTINGTON      NY   47:13  7:36
  796  27 GARY ANDERSON            24 M NORTHPORT       NY   47:13  7:36
  797  21 LORI KNAPP               43 F DIX HILLS       NY   47:15  7:37
  798 169 STEPHEN POLLA            37 M LINDENHURST     NY   47:15  7:37
  799 170 GEORGE GREENE            38 M ISLIP TERRACE   NY   47:15  7:37
  800  77 JAMES CEREGHINO          46 M E. ATLANTIC BCH NY   47:16  7:37
  801   4 DOMENICK POTENZA         61 M NORTHPORT       NY   47:16  7:37
  802  75 SCOTT BUTLER             25 M GREENLAWN       NY   47:18  7:37
  803 141 KEVIN O'KEEFE            40 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   47:18  7:37
  804 142 KARL RUHRY               40 M GARDEN CITY     NY   47:18  7:37
  805 115 MICHAEL DALLHAUSER       33 M MOUNTAIN LAKES  NJ   47:18  7:37
  806  18 JOANNE SELLERBERG        28 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   47:18  7:37
  807  78 GEORGE SWITNICKI         45 M NEW YORK        NY   47:19  7:37
  808 143 MARK BOSCO               40 M RONKONKOMA      NY   47:21  7:38
  809 144 NICK PANDOLFO            41 M COMMACK         NY   47:21  7:38
  810 145 CARL DOSSIANO            41 M WANTAGH         NY   47:23  7:38
  811  28 CHRISTOPHER CRUZ         22 M WHITESTONE      NY   47:23  7:38
  812  49 FRANK CARILLO            54 M FREEPORT        NY   47:23  7:38
  813  50 JOHN CERNUTO             51 M FARMINGDALE     NY   47:24  7:38
  814  29 KORY MACKILLOP           20 M NORTHPORT       NY   47:24  7:38
  815  79 BOB LARSON               45 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   47:24  7:38
  816  80 JIM DEVLIN               46 M CENTEREACH      NY   47:25  7:38
  817  15 MICHAEL SCHWERN          57 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   47:26  7:38
  818  26 MARY GERETY              36 F BROOKLYN        NY   47:26  7:38
  819  27 RACHEL SORENSON          37 F ORIENT          NY   47:27  7:39
  820  23 GERALDINE HAYES          32 F NORTHPORT       NY   47:27  7:39
  821  51 WILLIAM ARNSTEIN         52 M HUNTINGTON      NY   47:27  7:39
  822  16 MARTIN JACOBSON          55 M MELVILLE        NY   47:27  7:39
  823  81 MICHAEL LONG             48 M HUNTINGTON      NY   47:28  7:39
  824 116 BRIAN MORAN              31 M ROCKY POINT     NY   47:28  7:39
  825 117 JOHN COYNE               32 M NORTHPORT       NY   47:28  7:39
  826  19 SHAYE STRAGER            26 F HUNTINGTON      NY   47:29  7:39
  827  52 PERRY ZEICHNER           51 M BRIGHTWATERS    NY   47:29  7:39
  828   5 FRANK HIPPLER            64 M PORT JFRSN STN  NY   47:29  7:39
  829 118 MICHAEL HOLFMANN         33 M KINGS PARK      NY   47:30  7:39
  830  28 MARI JANE NASTA          36 F NORTHPORT       NY   47:30  7:39
  831  82 RUSSELL HOHLMAN          49 M GARDEN CITY     NY   47:30  7:39
  832   6 CHARLIE WATTS            60 M HOLBROOK        NY   47:31  7:39
  833 119 JEFFREY KENNEDY          33 M GREENLAWN       NY   47:33  7:40
  834  22 JODY LE BROCK            43 F KINGS PARK      NY   47:34  7:40
  835  83 RICHARD WOLLAM           45 M FORT COLLINS    CO   47:34  7:40
  836 146 GARY MARSHALL            43 M DIX HILLS       NY   47:34  7:40
  837 120 JOHN COONEY              32 M HUNTINGTON      NY   47:35  7:40
  838 171 CIARAN CLARK             39 M BROOKLYN        NY   47:36  7:40
  839  53 STEVEN APTHEKER          51 M SMITHTOWN       NY   47:36  7:40
  840 147 TOM SCHIANO              41 M WEST ISLIP      NY   47:37  7:40
  841 172 BEJAN RAFII              38 M DEER PARK       NY   47:37  7:40
  842   6 ESTELLA CLASEN           49 F BELLPORT        NY   47:38  7:40
  843 121 CHRISTOPHER GIARRAPUTO   33 M GARDEN CITY     NY   47:38  7:40
  844 173 GREG DILLILO             39 M NORTHPORT       NY   47:39  7:40
  845 148 MICHAEL LIVOTI           43 M ISLIP TERRACE   NY   47:39  7:41
  846 122 RAYMOND GIARDINELLO      30 M COMMACK         NY   47:40  7:41
  847  29 MAUREEN BRENNAN          38 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   47:40  7:41
  848 123 JOSEPH DWINELL           32 M FARMINGDALE     NY   47:40  7:41
  849  17 STEPHEN MUMM             58 M NORTHPORT       NY   47:41  7:41
  850  76 MICHAEL LAGENDYK         25 M BABYLON         NY   47:41  7:41
  851  30 JIM STAEHLIN             23 M NORTHPORT       NY   47:41  7:41
  852  84 JEFFREY LEWIS            46 M WADING RIVER    NY   47:42  7:41
  853 149 CHRIS BECK               42 M SOUND BEACH     NY   47:42  7:41
  854  31 FRED BETEILLE            21 M NORTHPORT       NY   47:42  7:41
  855 124 TONY DAGOSTINO           30 M ONEONTA         NY   47:42  7:41
  856  54 TRUMAN ROGERS            50 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   47:43  7:41
  857 125 JAMES LANDRY             31 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   47:43  7:41
  858 150 JOSEPH LACORTE           40 M GARDEN CITY     NY   47:43  7:41
  859   5 ELIZABETH ARATO          24 F HUNTINGTON      NY   47:43  7:41
  860  32 BRETT DIAMOND            22 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   47:44  7:41
  861 126 MICHAEL CALLAHAN         32 M BAYSIDE         NY   47:44  7:41
  862   3 KATY ZAWESKI             16 F HUNTINGTON      NY   47:44  7:41
  863 174 WILLIAM NAPOLITANO       39 M HUNTINGTON      NY   47:44  7:41
  864 151 ROBERT HUGHES            41 M FLUSHING        NY   47:45  7:41
  865  18 STEVE HOFFMAN            57 M NESCONSET       NY   47:45  7:42
  866 152 ANDY ZEIDMAN             40 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   47:46  7:42
  867  24 JULIE BUCK               34 F NEW YORK        NY   47:46  7:42
  868 175 RALPH NORTON             39 M FLORAL PARK     NY   47:46  7:42
  869 153 BRIAN LINEHAN            41 M SAYVILLE        NY   47:47  7:42
  870  19 DAVID SCHECHTER          58 M OCEANSIDE       NY   47:47  7:42
  871 176 GLENN MC GUIRE           35 M BETHPAGE        NY   47:47  7:42
  872  55 JOHN BRUNO               50 M CENTEREACH      NY   47:47  7:42
  873  20 LAUREN HORTON            26 F NEW YORK        NY   47:49  7:42
  874 154 JON WALLACK              43 M LEVITTOWN       NY   47:49  7:42
  875 155 GARY RENICK              42 M HEWLETT         NY   47:49  7:42
  876  77 THOMAS HENSKE            27 M NEW YORK        NY   47:49  7:42
  877  85 TOM BUTCHER              45 M PORT JEFFERSON  NY   47:49  7:42
  878  86 DONALD PASTOR            45 M NORTHPORT       NY   47:49  7:42
  879  78 LUKE FARRELL             26 M FARMINGDALE     NY   47:50  7:42
  880  79 ERIC NORDSTROM           27 M SHOREHAM        NY   47:50  7:42
  881 156 CHRISTOPHER POWER        42 M PORT JFRSN STN  NY   47:52  7:43
  882  87 STEVEN FORSTER           49 M MASSAPEQUA PARK NY   47:52  7:43
  883 157 KEVIN CORDES             40 M CORAM           NY   47:52  7:43
  884 158 ALLAN SCARSELLA          42 M HUNTINGTON STA. NY   47:53  7:43
  885  56 FRANK VASEK              53 M SMITHTOWN       NY   47:53  7:43
  886 159 JOHN GUINESSEY           42 M SAYVILLE        NY   47:53  7:43
  887 127 JOSEPH DI RUSSO          30 M DIX HILLS       NY   47:53  7:43
  888 177 ANDREW TOPF              38 M SMITHTOWN       NY   47:54  7:43
  889  80 RICHARD MAUE             29 M HUNTINGTON      NY   47:54  7:43
  890  21 JENNIFER WEISS           28 F PATCHOGUE       NY   47:55  7:43
  891  27 PAUL BARRIOS             16 M SMITHTOWN       NY   47:56  7:43
  892 160 KEVIN DECAMP             41 M SAINT JAMES     NY   47:56  7:43
  893 161 DAVID ATKINSON           40 M HUNTINGTON      NY   47:56  7:43
  894 178 WILLIAM WELLER           35 M SMITHTOWN       NY   47:57  7:43
  895  33 PETE KOKELL              20 M NORTHPORT       NY   47:57  7:43
  896 179 MASATO HIRAKI            36 M PLAINVIEW       NY   47:57  7:43
  897 162 SCOTT RUBIN              44 M WOODBURY        NY   47:58  7:44
  898  22 DIANNE KANE              28 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   47:58  7:44
  899 128 CHRISTOPHER COBLEIGH     30 M SMITHFIELD      RI   47:58  7:44
  900   6 RACHAEL CORRIGAN         24 F HUNTINGTON STN  NY   47:58  7:44
  901 180 CHRIS O'NEILL            39 M NORTHPORT       NY   47:58  7:44
  902  57 THOMAS STANKAITIS        50 M RIDGEWOOD       NY   47:58  7:44
  903  88 LAWRENCE LEEK            48 M HUNTINGTON      NY   48:00  7:44
  904  25 LORI PIRES               30 F SOUTH DARTMOUTH MA   48:00  7:44
  905 181 PAUL RAGUSO              39 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   48:00  7:44
  906  30 VERA D'ELISA             35 F BROOKLYN        NY   48:00  7:44
  907  58 BOB CROON                54 M ELMONT          NY   48:01  7:44
  908   6 STEFFI JOERG             50 F HUNTINGTON      NY   48:01  7:44
  909  89 ALLEN HUGGINS            47 M KINGS PARK      NY   48:01  7:44
  910  31 JANE LA MONICA           37 F WILLISTON PARK  NY   48:02  7:44
  911 129 BRIAN WHISTON            31 M KINGS PARK      NY   48:02  7:44
  912   7 MELISSA KENNEDY          50 F AMITYVILLE      NY   48:04  7:44
  913  81 JUDSON MIHOK             27 M GLEN COVE       NY   48:04  7:45
  914  90 EDWARD TACKENBERG        46 M EAST MEADOW     NY   48:05  7:45
  915 163 LAWRENCE AHLGREN         44 M SAINT JAMES     NY   48:06  7:45
  916 182 CHRIS HOMES              39 M SAINT JAMES     NY   48:06  7:45
  917 183 ROBERT BROWNE            36 M MASSAPEQUA      NY   48:06  7:45
  918 184 MICHAEL WALSH            38 M MANORVILLE      NY   48:07  7:45
  919 185 CHRISTOPHER PUJOLS       35 M PORT WASHINGTON NY   48:07  7:45
  920  20 ROBERT HEIBERG           56 M HUNTINGTON STA. NY   48:08  7:45
  921  23 DEBORAH BLAIR            41 F COLD SPR HRBR   NY   48:08  7:45
  922  32 SUSAN DANIELS            39 F NORTHPORT       NY   48:08  7:45
  923  34 NICHOLAS CASINO          20 M FARMINGDALE     NY   48:08  7:45
  924 164 DANIEL LIVELY            40 M WASHINGTONVILLE NY   48:09  7:45
  925  91 GARY TIPLEY              45 M PORT JEFFERSON  NY   48:09  7:45
  926 165 GLEN WOLTHER             42 M JERICHO         NY   48:09  7:45
  927 166 THOMAS HUYSMAN           42 M AQUEBOGUE       NY   48:09  7:45
  928 130 KEVIN HOHNER             30 M HUNTINGTON      NY   48:11  7:46
  929  28 PARTICK ZAGORSKI         13 M NORTHPORT       NY   48:11  7:46
  930 186 THOMAS SCHIRLING         39 M GLENDALE        NY   48:11  7:46
  931 187 MICHAEL HAYNES           39 M ROCKVILLE CNTRE NY   48:11  7:46
  932 167 LES MADEY                42 M WESTBURY        NY   48:13  7:46
  933 131 PAUL NASTA               34 M NORTHPORT       NY   48:13  7:46
  934 132 KEVIN ARLOFF             32 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   48:13  7:46
  935  26 LISA PANYARD             33 F CENTERPORT      NY   48:15  7:46
  936  35 KEVIN BRENNAN            23 M MORICHES        NY   48:15  7:46
  937  92 ROBERT ANASTASIA         46 M MANHASSET       NY   48:15  7:46
  938  82 MATTHEW WALSH            25 M LOVELAND        CO   48:15  7:46
  939 188 DAN KELLY                36 M HEMPSTEAD       NY   48:16  7:46
  940  83 BARRY GOODMAN            27 M SYOSSET         NY   48:16  7:46
  941 189 MATTHEW ZULLO            37 M SMITHTOWN       NY   48:16  7:47
  942 190 ERICH VEITCH             35 M CENTERPORT      NY   48:17  7:47
  943 191 JEFFREY O'NEILL          36 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   48:19  7:47
  944 192 JAMES LAVIN              36 M SMITHTOWN       NY   48:20  7:47
  945  59 GEORGE MUZHYROV          54 M NORTHPORT       NY   48:21  7:47
  946 193 ROBERT SAVINO            39 M SEAFORD         NY   48:22  7:47
  947  36 GEORGE LACKNER           24 M BETHPAGE        NY   48:22  7:47
  948  33 DIANNE DAWSON            37 F HUNTINGTON      NY   48:22  7:47
  949 133 DANIEL JARRETT           30 M NORTHPORT       NY   48:22  7:48
  950   3 DOUGLAS VASSILATOS       66 M STONY POINT     NY   48:22  7:48
  951  21 WILLIAM JORCH            55 M NORTHPORT       NY   48:23  7:48
  952 134 CHRISTOPHER GRANDO       32 M ISLIP           NY   48:23  7:48
  953 194 HUGH O'BRIEN             38 M HUNTINGTON      NY   48:24  7:48
  954 195 THOMAS ABRAMSKI          38 M LINDENHURST     NY   48:24  7:48
  955  60 JAMES THURSTON           51 M WOODBURY        NY   48:25  7:48
  956 196 PAUL CAMA                35 M WEST ISLIP      NY   48:26  7:48
  957 168 DANIEL SMITH             40 M HOLTSVILLE      NY   48:26  7:48
  958 197 FRANK HEIDENREICH        38 M NESCONSET       NY   48:27  7:48
  959  93 TERRY GEIST              47 M SEA CLIFF       NY   48:27  7:48
  960  23 MEGAN SHEA               26 F NEW YORK        NY   48:27  7:48
  961 198 ROBERT STURM             39 M HOLBROOK        NY   48:28  7:48
  962  34 ANDREA FLIEDER           38 F HUNTINGTON      NY   48:28  7:48
  963  24 JENNIFER NISSLE          25 F HUNTINGTON      NY   48:28  7:48
  964 169 PETER O'NEILL            42 M GARDEN CITY     NY   48:28  7:48
  965   4 MARYBETH WINE            16 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   48:29  7:49
  966 135 MARC LITTMAN             32 M NEW YORK        NY   48:30  7:49
  967   5 KRISTEN PASTOR           14 F NORTHPORT       NY   48:30  7:49
  968 136 MARK BADAMI              31 M AMITYVILLE      NY   48:30  7:49
  969 170 JIM VAUGHAN              44 M MERRICK         NY   48:31  7:49
  970  25 MARJORIE MATEER          26 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   48:31  7:49
  971  94 JOHN LIVELY              45 M HICKSVILLE      NY   48:31  7:49
  972 137 TYLER THOMAS             31 M SEATTLE         WA   48:31  7:49
  973 199 BARRY COHEN              35 M WOODMERE        NY   48:31  7:49
  974  24 CHRISTINE BODNARCHUK     42 F BROOKHAVEN      NY   48:32  7:49
  975  27 ANNMARIE JOYCE           34 F NEW YORK        NY   48:32  7:49
  976  84 DOUGLAS WISSMANN         29 M CENTERPORT      NY   48:32  7:49
  977  26 KRISTA WALDHAUER         26 F NORTHPORT       NY   48:32  7:49
  978  95 RONALD GRINNELL          47 M CENTEREACH      NY   48:33  7:49
  979  85 KYLE WALDHAUER           27 M NORTHPORT       NY   48:34  7:49
  980 171 EDWARD GROSS             44 M HUNTINGTON STA  NY   48:34  7:49
  981  27 ELIZABETH PERLSTEIN      27 F HUNTINGTON      NY   48:35  7:49
  982  22 GEORGE PULLIS            56 M CENTERPORT      NY   48:36  7:50
  983  29 SCOTT GORDON             18 M BAYSIDE         NY   48:36  7:50
  984 200 WILLIAM MC DERMOTT       38 M ROCKVILLE CNTRE NY   48:37  7:50
  985  96 DAN NUGENT               49 M MOUNT SINAI     NY   48:37  7:50
  986 201 TIMOTHY HORNER           39 M NORTHPORT       NY   48:37  7:50
  987 138 MERYL FORDIN             32 M LONG BEACH      NY   48:38  7:50
  988  97 BILL IMHOF               47 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   48:38  7:50
  989   7 JACK HANLEY              63 M BABYLON         NY   48:39  7:50
  990  98 JOHN BISHOP              45 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   48:39  7:50
  991  28 ALESSANDRA BUENNER       32 F NEW YORK        NY   48:39  7:50
  992  61 GREGORY WIST             52 M NORTHPORT       NY   48:40  7:50
  993  99 DONALD MURPHY            49 M EAST QUOGUE     NY   48:40  7:50
  994 202 ROBERT STUMPER           38 M ST. JAMES       NY   48:41  7:50
  995  35 KATHLEEN ROBINSON        39 F HUNTINGTON      NY   48:41  7:50
  996 172 MICHAEL MARCHESANO       42 M NORTHPORT       NY   48:41  7:50
  997 203 SALVATORE DE SANTIS      39 M MANALAPAN       NJ   48:41  7:51
  998  86 CHRISTOPHER TRAGNA       29 M GREAT MILLS     MD   48:42  7:51
  999  23 JOHN JURIK               55 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   48:42  7:51
 1000  28 KRISTIN GROSSER          27 F HUNTINGTON      NY   48:42  7:51
 1001  29 CATHY TONSING            30 F OAKLAND         CA   48:42  7:51
 1002 100 NAPOLEON ARTHUS          47 M GLEN HEAD       NY   48:43  7:51
 1003  87 CHRISTOPHER KORT         27 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   48:44  7:51
 1004  24 VINCENT LO CICERO        55 M PORT JEFFERSON  NY   48:44  7:51
 1005 101 RICHARD STARK            45 M RIDGE           NY   48:44  7:51
 1006 173 PIERRE IBANEZ            42 M BABYLON         NY   48:44  7:51
 1007 204 LARS OLANDER             36 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   48:44  7:51
 1008 205 MITCH LENCZEWSKI         37 M RUTHERFORD      NJ   48:44  7:51
 1009 139 JOHN BOYLE               34 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   48:44  7:51
 1010 206 JOSEPH DE GROOT          35 M NORTHPORT       NY   48:45  7:51
 1011   8 HILORY BOUCHER-CARLIN    53 F NORTHPORT       NY   48:45  7:51
 1012 140 BRIAN BISHOP             34 M BRENTWOOD       NY   48:45  7:51
 1013 141 TODD FARISHIAN           32 M GREENLAWN       NY   48:45  7:51
 1014 142 ROBERT O'SULLIVAN        33 M SAN FRANCISCO   CA   48:46  7:51
 1015  88 MICHAEL ULLRICH          28 M HALESITE        NY   48:47  7:52
 1016 143 EUGENE MALDONADO         33 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   48:47  7:52
 1017 207 BILL MARTINOV            35 M NORTHPORT       NY   48:48  7:52
 1018 174 JERRY SIEGEL             44 M FOREST HILLS    NY   48:48  7:52
 1019  37 MATHEW SAVILL            24 M NORTHPORT       NY   48:48  7:52
 1020  25 DARCY PATTISON           40 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   48:49  7:52
 1021  26 KIM CAMIRAND             40 F KINGS PARK      NY   48:49  7:52
 1022  89 RICHARD KLEINMAN         29 M CENTER MORICHES NY   48:49  7:52
 1023  90 WILLIAM MC DONALD        27 M SMITHTOWN       NY   48:50  7:52
 1024  30 ROB MESSINA              18 M MEDFORD         NY   48:50  7:52
 1025 208 GEOFF CASSELL            36 M HUNTINGTON      NY   48:50  7:52
 1026 209 JOHN MURER               37 M NORTHPORT       NY   48:50  7:52
 1027 175 THOMAS FLYNN             42 M HOLBROOK        NY   48:51  7:52
 1028 102 JAMES MC CULLOUGH        46 M NORTH MERRICK   NY   48:51  7:52
 1029  30 JODI SANDLER             30 F FREEPORT        NY   48:51  7:52
 1030 210 RICHARD RONGO            37 M WESTHAMPTON BCH NY   48:51  7:52
 1031 211 RICHARD PEDERSON         38 M SAINT JAMES     NY   48:51  7:52
 1032 212 ANTHONY LO PRESTI        36 M EAST MEADOW     NY   48:52  7:52
 1033 213 ED DIAZ                  35 M BRENTWOOD       NY   48:52  7:52
 1034  62 KEVIN THOMPSON           53 M NORTHPORT       NY   48:52  7:52
 1035 176 WILLIAM CLARK            42 M FOREST HILLS    NY   48:54  7:53
 1036  91 TIMOTHY MC NAMARA        25 M PORT WASHINGTON NY   48:54  7:53
 1037 177 STEVEN PEYSER            40 M DIX HILLS       NY   48:54  7:53
 1038 178 JAMES NORRIS             42 M WEST SAYVILLE   NY   48:54  7:53
 1039  36 NOREEN RATTLER           39 F NORTHPORT       NY   48:54  7:53
 1040 179 FRANK GIOVINCO           40 M NORTHPORT       NY   48:55  7:53
 1041 214 KEVIN CLARK              39 M SYOSSET         NY   48:56  7:53
 1042 180 MICHAEL JORDAN           43 M ISLIP           NY   48:56  7:53
 1043  63 FERNANDO VELASQUEZ       50 M ISLIP TERRACE   NY   48:56  7:53
 1044 144 BRAD CARIGNAN            33 M HUNTINGTON      NY   48:56  7:53
 1045 181 BRIAN MC NALLY           41 M NORTHPORT       NY   48:57  7:53
 1046  29 ALI MAUE                 25 F EAST MEADOW     NY   48:57  7:53
 1047 103 STEPHEN NEWKOFSKY        46 M CANTON          NY   48:57  7:53
 1048 215 KENNETH MOLFETTA         35 M NORTHPORT       NY   48:57  7:53
 1049   7 TERRI STOECKER           46 F NORTHPORT       NY   48:57  7:53
 1050   7 CELEEN BRANCACCIO        22 F MALVERNE        NY   48:58  7:53
 1051 182 KEVIN MARTIN             42 M BALDWIN         NY   48:58  7:53
 1052   8 BRIDGET DUNN             23 F GREAT RIVER     NY   48:58  7:53
 1053  30 JEANNE DOUGHERTY         25 F NEW YORK        NY   48:58  7:53
 1054 104 RICHARD PUCCINELLI       46 M CENTERPORT      NY   48:58  7:53
 1055  31 SUSAN CROWE              32 F PORT WASHINGTON NY   48:58  7:53
 1056 183 DANIEL DOMAN             42 M DIX HILLS       NY   48:58  7:53
 1057  31 ZACHERY MUREN            14 M GREENLAWN       NY   48:59  7:53
 1058  32 PATRICK GUDITUS          17 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   48:59  7:53
 1059  92 DAMON BRAIDER            29 M NEW YORK        NY   48:59  7:53
 1060 216 JAMES COPELAND           37 M SMITHTOWN       NY   48:59  7:53
 1061 184 RICHARD WIEBER           41 M HOLBROOK        NY   48:59  7:53
 1062 217 EDWARD MURPHY            37 M MERRICK         NY   49:00  7:54
 1063  27 SUZANNE SCARLATA         41 F NORTHPORT       NY   49:00  7:54
 1064 105 JAMES MURPHY             49 M STONY BROOK     NY   49:00  7:54
 1065 185 JOHN GAFFNEY             40 M CENTERPORT      NY   49:00  7:54
 1066  33 KEITH MITCHELL           17 M BABYLON         NY   49:01  7:54
 1067  32 RENEE SORRENTINO         31 F SMITHTOWN       NY   49:01  7:54
 1068   8 ADOLPH RETTMER           63 M BELLEROSE       NY   49:01  7:54
 1069 186 FRED BAUER               40 M WESTHAMPTON     NY   49:02  7:54
 1070 218 DARRYL CIUCCI            35 M YONKERS         NY   49:03  7:54
 1071  38 SEAN RYKER               22 M COMMACK         NY   49:04  7:54
 1072  28 CATHERINE VASSELLO       41 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   49:04  7:54
 1073  93 EDWARD BRACHT            29 M NESCONSET       NY   49:05  7:54
 1074 219 GREGORY PANDOLFO         35 M ROCKVILLE CNTRE NY   49:05  7:54
 1075  37 ANITA VON HIMMEL         38 F MASSAPEQUA      NY   49:05  7:54
 1076  64 JOHN TIERNAN             50 M GREENLAWN       NY   49:05  7:54
 1077 187 DAVE BINGHAM             42 M SETAUKET        NY   49:05  7:54
 1078  65 MICHAEL LIESE            54 M NORTHPORT       NY   49:06  7:54
 1079  66 PAUL EGLEVSKY            53 M WESTHAMPTON     NY   49:06  7:55
 1080 220 MICHAEL RODGERS          39 M NORTHPORT       NY   49:07  7:55
 1081 145 JAMES DONNELLY           33 M FARMINGVILLE    NY   49:07  7:55
 1082 146 DAREN MURPHY             32 M FARMINGVILLE    NY   49:07  7:55
 1083  33 JEANNIE BEKKER           33 F KEW GARDENS     NY   49:08  7:55
 1084   9 DELORES BETZ             23 F HOLBROOK        NY   49:08  7:55
 1085 106 STUART STAUBER           48 M MELVILLE        NY   49:08  7:55
 1086  38 CHRISTINA WALKER         36 F BROOKLYN        NY   49:08  7:55
 1087  10 CATHERINE WALLACE        23 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   49:08  7:55
 1088 107 MANFRED JASPERSEN        47 M NORTHPORT       NY   49:09  7:55
 1089 108 JIM GROENINGER           46 M HUNTINGTON      NY   49:09  7:55
 1090 221 MARK SHULMAN             39 M HUNTINGTON      NY   49:09  7:55
 1091 188 DAVID HUYSMAN            43 M REMSENBURG      NY   49:09  7:55
 1092 222 GARRY RITTER             36 M KINGS PARK      NY   49:10  7:55
 1093 147 SCOTT NOBLE              31 M NEW YORK        NY   49:10  7:55
 1094  67 SANDY KRIEGER            50 M SMITHTOWN       NY   49:10  7:55
 1095 189 ROBERT MURPHY            44 M NORTHPORT       NY   49:11  7:55
 1096 109 THOMAS BREWER            45 M MINEOLA         NY   49:11  7:55
 1097 110 LARRY FAUSONE            45 M ISLANDIA        NY   49:11  7:55
 1098  34 LYNN BROCHHAGEN          34 F MELVILLE        NY   49:12  7:55
 1099  39 ALICE TAMKIN             38 F SANDS POINT     NY   49:12  7:55
 1100  40 JULIE COHEN              36 F PORT WASHINGTON NY   49:12  7:56
 1101 148 SETH NEMESURE            32 M SETAUKET        NY   49:12  7:56
 1102  29 ELLEN REDO               43 F EAST ROCKAWAY   NY   49:13  7:56
 1103  31 EMILY ELDIEN             25 F STONY BROOK     NY   49:13  7:56
 1104 190 THOMAS FAMA              41 M WANTAGH         NY   49:14  7:56
 1105 111 KENNETH BURR             46 M NORTHPORT       NY   49:14  7:56
 1106 223 MATTHEW TRINGALI         35 M COMMACK         NY   49:15  7:56
 1107  68 DENIS ZADORECKI          52 M HUNTINGTON      NY   49:16  7:56
 1108  32 CATHLEEN MC QUADE        27 F SMITHTOWN       NY   49:16  7:56
 1109 112 PHILIP CICERO            48 M BELLMORE        NY   49:16  7:56
 1110 224 JOHN HAINES              37 M COLD SPR HRBR   NY   49:16  7:56
 1111  30 JAYNE NYKOLYN            40 F SMITHTOWN       NY   49:16  7:56
 1112 113 STEPHEN HUND             47 M FORT SALONGA    NY   49:17  7:56
 1113   8 MARY VON BEVERN          46 F WEST ISLIP      NY   49:17  7:56
 1114  94 ALAN PAYTON              26 M IPSWICH ENGLAND      49:17  7:56
 1115 225 JAMES COUGHLAN           37 M SETAUKET        NY   49:17  7:56
 1116  69 RAY EVANS                54 M MILLER PLACE    NY   49:17  7:56
 1117  11 JENNIFER POHMER          22 F COMMACK         NY   49:17  7:56
 1118   4 TRAVIS BURR              11 M NORTHPORT       NY   49:17  7:56
 1119 114 FRED YAGER               46 M COMMACK         NY   49:17  7:56
 1120  41 DORACE CIANCIABELLA      38 F FORT SALONGA    NY   49:18  7:56
 1121  42 SUSAN CLARK              38 F SYOSSET         NY   49:18  7:57
 1122 226 ROBERT KUHMANN           38 M BABYLON         NY   49:18  7:57
 1123 227 THOMAS NOLAN             35 M MEDFORD         NY   49:19  7:57
 1124 115 WILLIAM MANNIX           47 M SAYVILLE        NY   49:19  7:57
 1125  35 SARA MELENDY             30 F AMHERST         NY   49:19  7:57
 1126 116 EDWARD LARKIN            46 M HUNTINGTON      NY   49:20  7:57
 1127  36 KATHLEEN BECKER          30 F FORT SALONGA    NY   49:20  7:57
 1128  25 SAUL BORENSTEIN          59 M DIX HILLS       NY   49:20  7:57
 1129  43 KERRY BENSON             36 F NESCONSET       NY   49:20  7:57
 1130  70 STEVEN FEINGOLD          54 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   49:21  7:57
 1131  37 DIANE REUSCH             33 F LINDENHURST     NY   49:21  7:57
 1132 191 GEORGE BROOKS            43 M NORTHPORT       NY   49:21  7:57
 1133 117 WARREN VANDEWATER        45 M LEVITTOWN       NY   49:21  7:57
 1134 149 JOHN TIPPING             31 M HUNTINGTON      NY   49:21  7:57
 1135 228 ROBERT DE FORD           39 M KINGS PARK      NY   49:22  7:57
 1136   9 SAMUEL SCHINDEL          62 M HUNTINGTON      NY   49:22  7:57
 1137 229 JOE BRADLEY              39 M HUNTINGTON      NY   49:22  7:57
 1138 118 JEFFREY PULLAN           45 M MASSAPEQUA PARK NY   49:23  7:57
 1139 150 JOE POSILLICO            30 M HUNTINGTON      NY   49:23  7:57
 1140  39 DAVID LICHTENSTEIN       24 M NORTHPORT       NY   49:23  7:57
 1141  38 PATRICIA O'DONNELL       31 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   49:23  7:57
 1142  12 MICHELLE AURIGEMMA       22 F GARDEN CITY     NY   49:23  7:57
 1143 119 ARNOLD VINCENT           48 M FARMINGVILLE    NY   49:24  7:57
 1144  33 ELLEN HICKERSON          29 F HUNTINGTON      NY   49:24  7:57
 1145 230 RICHARD LA MONICA        38 M WILLISTON PARK  NY   49:24  7:57
 1146 120 JAMES FREVOLA            47 M NORTHPORT       NY   49:26  7:58
 1147  39 ANNMARIE SEDDIO          32 F NORTHPORT       NY   49:27  7:58
 1148 192 MIKE FLYNN               41 M WEST BABYLON    NY   49:27  7:58
 1149 193 LOUIS BELLOCK            40 M FARMINGDALE     NY   49:27  7:58
 1150  71 THOMAS PRINCIPE          51 M OYSTER BAY      NY   49:28  7:58
 1151 121 MICHAEL BUCKHEIT         48 M LAKE RONKONKOMA NY   49:28  7:58
 1152 194 LOUIS LA FLEUR           43 M HOLBROOK        NY   49:28  7:58
 1153 195 PATRICK EAGAN            41 M SEAFORD         NY   49:29  7:58
 1154 151 KEVIN SULLIVAN           31 M COMMACK         NY   49:29  7:58
 1155  44 DONNA FAY                38 F RONKONKOMA      NY   49:30  7:58
 1156 152 ROBERT LINNANE           31 M WEST HEMPSTEAD  NY   49:30  7:58
 1157  26 THOMAS SANCHEZ           59 M SOUTHAMPTON     NY   49:30  7:58
 1158 196 BARRY CALDER             41 M COLTS NECK      NJ   49:31  7:59
 1159 197 DANIEL MC NAMARA         44 M FORT SALONGA    NY   49:33  7:59
 1160 198 JIM MAHONY               43 M SYOSSET         NY   49:33  7:59
 1161  72 BILL KISH                52 M SELDEN          NY   49:33  7:59
 1162  45 JAMIE PATERSON           37 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   49:34  7:59
 1163   9 MONA RECHNER             46 F SAINT JAMES     NY   49:35  7:59
 1164 231 RICHARD RINCK            38 M LEVITTOWN       NY   49:35  7:59
 1165 122 BOB PARANT               46 M WESTBURY        NY   49:35  7:59
 1166 123 JAMES MARTELL            47 M COMMACK         NY   49:36  7:59
 1167 124 THOMAS KETTERIDGE        45 M LYME            NH   49:36  7:59
 1168 232 WILLIAM FANNING          38 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   49:36  7:59
 1169 125 DENNIS BOYD              48 M MERRICK         NY   49:37  7:59
 1170 126 KEVIN HUMPHREY           48 M WEST BABYLON    NY   49:37  8:00
 1171 153 MARK JOHNSON             30 M BROOKLYN        NY   49:38  8:00
 1172  95 KEVIN SILVER             27 M ALBUQUERQUE     NM   49:39  8:00
 1173 233 MICHAEL GRONELL          39 M LEVITTOWN       NY   49:39  8:00
 1174  96 DAVID SANCHEZ            27 M NORTHPORT       NY   49:39  8:00
 1175 199 BERNARD GILBRIDE         43 M MADISON         CT   49:40  8:00
 1176 200 GEOFFREY OATMAN          43 M STONY BROOK     NY   49:40  8:00
 1177  40 LUIS SARMIENTO           22 M HUNTINGTON      NY   49:40  8:00
 1178  97 ERIC BESOSA              27 M PATCHOGUE       NY   49:41  8:00
 1179 127 MICHAEL PASTORE          45 M HUNTINGTON      NY   49:41  8:00
 1180 234 NOEL GODDARD             35 M NORTHPORT       NY   49:41  8:00
 1181 235 DENNIS MOTT              39 M EAST ISLIP      NY   49:42  8:00
 1182 128 LEONARD CAROLAN          49 M SETAUKET        NY   49:42  8:00
 1183  27 ED FINEGAN               55 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   49:42  8:00
 1184  98 DAVID LINGEN             25 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   49:43  8:00
 1185 154 PAUL VIOLETTE            34 M KINGS PARK      NY   49:44  8:01
 1186 129 KEN FEUSTEL              47 M BABYLON         NY   49:44  8:01
 1187 130 WILLIAM PAUL             49 M CENTERPORT      NY   49:44  8:01
 1188  99 THOMAS GRABOW            26 M COMMACK         NY   49:44  8:01
 1189  46 HEIDI KERN               35 F NORTHPORT       NY   49:44  8:01
 1190 155 DONALD HINRICHS          33 M FOREST HILLS    NY   49:45  8:01
 1191 100 KEVIN RYAN               28 M FLUSHING        NY   49:45  8:01
 1192  10 HELMUT SCHARDT           63 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   49:45  8:01
 1193  47 MARY DUNN                35 F AMITYVILLE      NY   49:46  8:01
 1194 156 BRIAN MC ENTEE           30 M MELVILLE        NY   49:46  8:01
 1195  73 MARTIN SCHNEIDER         50 M DEER PARK       NY   49:46  8:01
 1196 201 JOSEPH WOODS             41 M BETHPAGE        NY   49:46  8:01
 1197 236 ARMANDO VELASQUEZ        37 M BRENTWOOD       NY   49:46  8:01
 1198 237 JOHN KLINE               38 M BETHPAGE        NY   49:47  8:01
 1199 202 ROBERT FEINSTEIN         44 M WADING RIVER    NY   49:47  8:01
 1200 101 JAMES PIERCE             26 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   49:48  8:01
 1201  34 LYDIA HUMMEL             29 F NEW YORK        NY   49:48  8:01
 1202 157 FRANK SPINA              32 M SMITHTOWN       NY   49:48  8:01
 1203  74 JAMES DENNISTON          53 M NORTHPORT       NY   49:48  8:01
 1204 203 MARK GARONE              44 M HICKSVILLE      NY   49:48  8:01
 1205 131 JAMES JOHNSON            45 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   49:49  8:01
 1206 132 JAMES CLOUS              45 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   49:50  8:02
 1207 102 TIM JOHNSTON             27 M SMITHTOWN       NY   49:50  8:02
 1208 133 GEORGE CASSIDY           48 M SAINT JAMES     NY   49:50  8:02
 1209 134 DANIEL CACACE            49 M MASSAPEQUA      NY   49:51  8:02
 1210 135 JOSEPH ALIPERTI          49 M COMMACK         NY   49:52  8:02
 1211 238 SCOTT YANUCK             37 M HUNTINGTON      NY   49:52  8:02
 1212 158 CARLOS SANDOVAL          34 M DEER PARK       NY   49:52  8:02
 1213 103 JIM MAIRE                26 M PORT JFRSN STN  NY   49:52  8:02
 1214  48 DEBBEE MADDIA            39 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   49:53  8:02
 1215  31 KAREN JOHNSON            42 F SETAUKET        NY   49:53  8:02
 1216 136 RICHARD ZAWESKI          45 M HUNTINGTON      NY   49:54  8:02
 1217  49 ELIZABETH SHEA           36 F NORTHPORT       NY   49:54  8:02
 1218 204 IVAN REY                 41 M OCEANSIDE       NY   49:54  8:02
 1219  28 ROBERT CAMMARATA         55 M MERRICK         NY   49:55  8:02
 1220 239 FIKRET SU                39 M PORT JEFF STA.  NY   49:55  8:02
 1221 137 ROBERT POWERS            45 M NORTHPORT       NY   49:55  8:02
 1222  75 NORMAN GORDON            52 M BAYSIDE         NY   49:56  8:03
 1223 205 BRIAN SWEENEY            40 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   49:56  8:03
 1224 206 JONATHAN ANDERSON        42 M MASSAPEQUA      NY   49:56  8:03
 1225 138 JAMES KEHOE              47 M NORTHPORT       NY   49:57  8:03
 1226 240 DOUGLAS DOUGHERTY        35 M HUNTINGTON      NY   49:57  8:03
 1227  41 JOHNATHAN MANGANO        24 M HAUPPAUGE       NY   49:57  8:03
 1228 207 TIMOTHY DALY             44 M FORT SALONGA    NY   49:57  8:03
 1229 139 MICHAEL GREEN            47 M SYOSSET         NY   49:57  8:03
 1230 241 JOHN DOWLING             36 M POINT LOOKOUT   NY   49:58  8:03
 1231 242 JOHN CROWE               36 M PORT WASHINGTON NY   49:58  8:03
 1232  32 DARLENE URBANSKI         41 F DIX HILLS       NY   49:59  8:03
 1233 208 GEORGE CARABERIS         44 M NORTHPORT       NY   49:59  8:03
 1234  35 CATHERINE BRENNAN        26 F NEW YORK        NY   50:00  8:03
 1235 104 LARRY DEMEGLIO           29 M FARMINGVILLE    NY   50:00  8:03
 1236 105 SEAN KEELY               28 M BABYLON         NY   50:00  8:03
 1237  29 KEVIN MC LOONE           57 M LONG BEACH      NY   50:00  8:03
 1238  13 ERICA SALMIN             21 F NORTHPORT       NY   50:01  8:03
 1239  36 ELIZABETH KEELY          29 F BABYLON         NY   50:01  8:03
 1240 140 FRANK FABIO              48 M FORT SALONGA    NY   50:01  8:03
 1241 159 BARRY NOWAK              32 M HUNTINGTON      NY   50:01  8:03
 1242  42 JEFFREY DELLAPINA        24 M SMITHTOWN       NY   50:02  8:03
 1243  34 MARK LONGO               16 M BAYVILLE        NY   50:02  8:04
 1244 243 JOSEPH MARITATO          38 M NORTHPORT       NY   50:02  8:04
 1245  76 THOMAS THEILMANN         50 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   50:03  8:04
 1246 160 THOMAS SHERMAN           34 M HUNTINGTON      NY   50:03  8:04
 1247  14 DOREEN HUNTSBERGER       23 F MONTROSE        PA   50:03  8:04
 1248 161 SCOTT ROSS               32 M BRONX           NY   50:04  8:04
 1249 162 MICHAEL MATTIA           30 M KINGS PARK      NY   50:05  8:04
 1250 209 JAMES WONG               40 M BAYSIDE         NY   50:05  8:04
 1251 244 JOHN CAFFREY             38 M HAUPPAUGE       NY   50:06  8:04
 1252 163 ROB GILMOR               34 M HUNTINGTON      NY   50:06  8:04
 1253  35 THOMAS ROVERE            15 M NORTHPORT       NY   50:07  8:04
 1254  37 ERICA EMMONS             25 F SEAFORD         NY   50:07  8:04
 1255  50 TORIE KRAMER             35 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   50:07  8:04
 1256 141 GARY BAVOSA              49 M EASTPORT        NY   50:07  8:04
 1257  77 FRANK TOTILLO            52 M PORT JEFFERSON  NY   50:08  8:04
 1258 210 PATRICK RIGNEY           40 M HOLBROOK        NY   50:08  8:04
 1259 164 DAVID HYMAN              31 M FRESH MEADOWS   NY   50:08  8:05
 1260  78 CHARLES GUSMAN           53 M COMMACK         NY   50:08  8:05
 1261 245 ANDREW BARBERIS          36 M HUNTINGTON      NY   50:08  8:05
 1262  15 AMY WICKENHAUSER         24 F CENTRAL ISLIP   NY   50:08  8:05
 1263  79 HARRISON KRAFT           53 M WEST ISLIP      NY   50:08  8:05
 1264  30 CHARLES LOMBARDO         55 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   50:09  8:05
 1265 142 TOM KENNEDY              47 M SOUND BEACH     NY   50:09  8:05
 1266 165 SCOTT MERRELL            34 M HOLBROOK        NY   50:09  8:05
 1267  80 STEVEN LEIB              50 M BARBERTON       OH   50:10  8:05
 1268  31 GERALD KRELL             56 M ROCKVILLE CTR.  NY   50:10  8:05
 1269  38 JERRY TOPITZER           27 F HEMPSTEAD       NY   50:10  8:05
 1270  10 JANICE LEONE             45 F NORTHPORT       NY   50:11  8:05
 1271 143 DON FIZZINOGLIA          49 M NORTHPORT       NY   50:11  8:05
 1272   1 JOHN CORRIGAN            73 M VALLEY STREAM   NY   50:12  8:05
 1273  33 ROSEMARY GINIVAN         42 F LONG BEACH      NY   50:12  8:05
 1274  40 DIANNE JIRANEK           32 F LAKE RONKONKOMA NY   50:12  8:05
 1275 166 CRAIG MARLOW             32 M LINDENHURST     NY   50:12  8:05
 1276 246 MICHAEL TENERELLI        37 M FLORAL PARK     NY   50:12  8:05
 1277  34 KATHLEEN O'LEARY         42 F MASSAPEQUA PARK NY   50:13  8:05
 1278  41 ADRIANA ADLER            32 F RIVERHEAD       NY   50:14  8:06
 1279 144 JEFFREY BLAINE           46 M CENTERPORT      NY   50:15  8:06
 1280  11 PATRICIA BRANDT          45 F SOUTH NORWALK   CT   50:15  8:06
 1281 247 DANIEL KATZ              36 M SYOSSET         NY   50:15  8:06
 1282  81 ROBERT KLUG              52 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   50:17  8:06
 1283  42 PAMELA CLEMENS           34 F ROCKVILLE CNTRE NY   50:17  8:06
 1284 211 PAUL MEED                41 M STERLING        VA   50:17  8:06
 1285 106 RICHARD BAXTER           28 M NEW YORK        NY   50:18  8:06
 1286 212 JOHN BRIGGS              42 M LINDENHURST     NY   50:18  8:06
 1287  82 MARK GRABER              50 M ST. JAMES       NY   50:18  8:06
 1288  43 MICHELE FIG              31 F NORTHPORT       NY   50:18  8:06
 1289  44 DIANA MACHOLZ            33 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   50:18  8:06
 1290 248 GERARD WISSING           38 M WEST ISLIP      NY   50:19  8:06
 1291 249 THOMAS GREER             35 M WEST BABYLON    NY   50:19  8:06
 1292  51 ANITA CHEN               35 F PLAINVIEW       NY   50:20  8:06
 1293  52 RUTH JOYCE               38 F MASSAPEQUA      NY   50:20  8:06
 1294 213 DAN WEINTRAUB            41 M NEWARK          DE   50:20  8:06
 1295 214 BARRY SMITH              42 M VALLEY STREAM   NY   50:21  8:07
 1296 107 FRANK SAMARTINO          26 M PORT JEFFERSON  NY   50:21  8:07
 1297 215 THOMAS AUER              40 M HOLBROOK        NY   50:22  8:07
 1298 145 ROBERT KALISH            45 M RONKONKOMA      NY   50:23  8:07
 1299  12 SUSAN SILAGY             46 F MERRICK         NY   50:24  8:07
 1300 250 JOE HATZFELD             39 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   50:24  8:07
 1301  13 PATRICIA GREGORY         48 F BAYPORT         NY   50:24  8:07
 1302 167 BRIAN O'HARA             30 M MEDFORD         MA   50:24  8:07
 1303 251 JAMES HIGGINS            39 M ROCKVILLE CNTRE NY   50:24  8:07
 1304  83 KEN DORIS                53 M SETAUKET        NY   50:25  8:07
 1305  45 ANNEMARIE DE FONTES      32 F LAKE GROVE      NY   50:25  8:07
 1306 216 LARRY VEZZANI            44 M BRIGHTWATERS    NY   50:26  8:07
 1307  43 SAM WOLF                 24 M NEW YORK        NY   50:26  8:07
 1308   4 EMIL SOFSKY              65 M WOODHAVEN       NY   50:26  8:07
 1309  14 FRANCES FERRISO          46 F COMMACK         NY   50:26  8:07
 1310  35 TRACY OCHS               40 F SAINT JAMES     NY   50:27  8:08
 1311  36 SHAUN HEHIR              14 M SAINT JAMES     NY   50:27  8:08
 1312 217 JIM SKOPEK               41 M SAYVILLE        NY   50:27  8:08
 1313 252 FRANK DI TARANTO         35 M WHITESTONE      NY   50:27  8:08
 1314  37 SCOTT TUROWSKY           15 M LOCUST VALLEY   NY   50:27  8:08
 1315  84 GEROLD GEISSER           54 M NORTHPORT       NY   50:28  8:08
 1316 253 PHILIP KAISER            36 M HUNTINGTON      NY   50:28  8:08
 1317  53 MICHELLE JOSEPH          35 F NORTHPORT       NY   50:28  8:08
 1318   5 SEAMUS LONG              11 M AQUEBOGUE       NY   50:28  8:08
 1319 218 NEAL LISANN              43 M DIX HILLS       NY   50:29  8:08
 1320  54 JEANNINE RICHEY          38 F SETAUKET        NY   50:29  8:08
 1321 168 BEN DALESSANDRO          34 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   50:29  8:08
 1322 108 ALESSANDRO ROSA          28 M NEW YORK        NY   50:29  8:08
 1323 254 JOSEPH GALZERANO         36 M GARDEN CITY     NY   50:30  8:08
 1324 169 TODD KAPLAN              30 M EAST HILLS      NY   50:30  8:08
 1325 170 PHILIP CLEMENTI          32 M CENTERPORT      NY   50:30  8:08
 1326  32 JACK DOYLE               59 M HAMDEN          CT   50:31  8:08
 1327 171 MICHAEL MC DOWELL        30 M SAINT JAMES     NY   50:32  8:08
 1328 219 CONO CIMINO              44 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   50:34  8:09
 1329 255 MICHAEL MARLOWE          38 M LONG BEACH      NY   50:34  8:09
 1330 109 KEITH CURLEY             26 M DEER PARK       NY   50:34  8:09
 1331  44 GEORGE PRIMROSE          23 M FLORAL PARK     NY   50:34  8:09
 1332 110 CHRISTOPHER 2_TUOHY      29 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   50:35  8:09
 1333  46 ROSEMARY WHISLER         30 F GREENLAWN       NY   50:35  8:09
 1334  39 ANNMARIE CORBETT         28 F WADING RIVER    NY   50:35  8:09
 1335 256 GARY OSSO                39 M HAUPPAUGE       NY   50:35  8:09
 1336 172 GEORGE WEISS             33 M FOREST HILLS    NY   50:36  8:09
 1337  45 JACK GUIDO               21 M NORTHPORT       NY   50:36  8:09
 1338  85 PROSPERO ONGKINGCO       51 M FLUSHING        NY   50:37  8:09
 1339  15 CAROL DAVANZO            49 F MALONE          NY   50:37  8:09
 1340 146 RICHARD KERN             49 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   50:37  8:09
 1341  33 CHARLIE EDWARDS          55 M COMMACK         NY   50:37  8:09
 1342 147 BILL RESVANIS            49 M LAKE RONKONKOMA NY   50:38  8:09
 1343 148 AMOS BENHORIN            49 M NORTHPORT       NY   50:38  8:09
 1344  40 TRACILYN PRATT           27 F ISLIP TERRACE   NY   50:38  8:09
 1345 149 MARK GALLOP              48 M WEST ISLIP      NY   50:40  8:10
 1346 257 ANTHONY WINCKOWSKI       36 M EAST NORWICH    NY   50:40  8:10
 1347  36 KIM SOLOMINE             42 F FREEPORT        NY   50:40  8:10
 1348 258 JOHN MEYER               39 M SELDEN          NY   50:40  8:10
 1349 259 MICHAEL WISHER           39 M BRENTWOOD       NY   50:41  8:10
 1350 260 THOMAS LOWNEY            35 M MASSAPEQUA      NY   50:41  8:10
 1351  34 ROBERT MONACO            56 M MEDFORD         NY   50:41  8:10
 1352 261 PAUL ANDERSON            37 M CENTERPORT      NY   50:41  8:10
 1353 150 STEVEN LAMBERG           45 M NORTHPORT       NY   50:41  8:10
 1354 173 PETE SCHUMAN             30 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   50:41  8:10
 1355  55 VANNA COLOTTI            37 F WANTAGH         NY   50:41  8:10
 1356  41 KRISTY SHALVEY           27 F SOUND BEACH     NY   50:41  8:10
 1357 262 THOMAS LONG              36 M AQUEBOGUE       NY   50:42  8:10
 1358 220 JOHN CLEARY              43 M EAST MEADOW     NY   50:42  8:10
 1359 174 RONALD STORCH            33 M WOODBURY        NY   50:42  8:10
 1360 151 ROBERT MEYERSON          45 M ROCKVILLE CNTRE NY   50:42  8:10
 1361 221 FRANK GAMBINO            43 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   50:42  8:10
 1362 222 FELIX HAFEN              43 M CENTERPORT      NY   50:42  8:10
 1363 263 CHRISTOPHER KUTNER       39 M SYOSSET         NY   50:43  8:10
 1364 175 STEVE PEPER              34 M FORT SALONGA    NY   50:43  8:10
 1365  47 GAIL LAROSA              31 F MALVERNE        NY   50:43  8:10
 1366  86 WILLIAM METKIFF          51 M MERRICK         NY   50:43  8:10
 1367 264 LAWRENCE AGNELLO         35 M CENTERPORT      NY   50:43  8:10
 1368 152 WILLIAM DUKE             45 M BROOKLYN        NY   50:43  8:10
 1369  48 NANCY FORTE              31 F SMITHTOWN       NY   50:44  8:10
 1370 153 STUART BUCKNER           48 M EAST ISLIP      NY   50:45  8:10
 1371 176 PATRICK SULLIVAN         34 M GARDEN CITY     NY   50:45  8:10
 1372  16 JENNEFER KIMBRO          21 F MEDFORD         NY   50:45  8:11
 1373 177 JOHN GALLAGHER           31 M PORT WASHINGTON NY   50:46  8:11
 1374  17 LAURA VANDEERGOOT        24 F GREENLAWN       NY   50:46  8:11
 1375  18 PATRICIA BARATTINI       22 F KINGS PARK      NY   50:47  8:11
 1376 154 DAVID SIBEK              46 M HUNTINGTON      NY   50:47  8:11
 1377  49 ALLISON MURPHY           33 F JERICHO         NY   50:47  8:11
 1378 155 DOMINIK IANNOTTI         46 M STONY BROOK     NY   50:47  8:11
 1379  50 JOYCE INGRAM             32 F KINGS PARK      NY   50:48  8:11
 1380 178 CHRIS TENBRINK           30 M DEER PARK       NY   50:48  8:11
 1381   9 MARY TROTTO              52 F SMITHTOWN       NY   50:48  8:11
 1382  19 JENNIFER SHURBET         23 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   50:49  8:11
 1383  87 LEE HOLLETT              51 M NORTHPORT       NY   50:51  8:11
 1384 156 JOHN HAMMER              48 M NORTHPORT       NY   50:51  8:11
 1385  35 EDDIE MC GAY             56 M HOLBROOK        NY   50:52  8:12
 1386 179 JAMES HILL               33 M ISLIP           NY   50:52  8:12
 1387 111 DANIEL 2_KILFOIL         29 M LEVITTOWN       NY   50:52  8:12
 1388  37 JANE GRONEMAN            43 F SMITHTOWN       NY   50:53  8:12
 1389 265 DANIEL LYNCH             36 M NEW HYDE PARK   NY   50:53  8:12
 1390 266 JOSEPH MARCHITELLI       36 M BAYPORT         NY   50:54  8:12
 1391 180 WILLIAM SHORTELL         32 M NORTHPORT       NY   50:54  8:12
 1392 267 TIMOTHY O'BRIEN          35 M BETHPAGE        NY   50:54  8:12
 1393   5 DICK BERUBE              66 M NORTHPORT       NY   50:55  8:12
 1394  88 DANIEL LADIGOSKI         50 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   50:55  8:12
 1395  16 JOAN WOLETSKY            46 F BAY SHORE       NY   50:55  8:12
 1396  42 LAURA SCHMIDT            28 F HOLBROOK        NY   50:55  8:12
 1397 223 THOMAS GREEN             44 M WANTAGH         NY   50:56  8:12
 1398 268 TIMOTHY SULLIVAN         38 M HUNTINGTON      NY   50:57  8:12
 1399  38 CHRISTINE STANKARD       42 F MASSAPEQUA      NY   50:57  8:12
 1400 157 JAMES LAWTON             47 M MILLER PLACE    NY   50:57  8:12
 1401  39 JUDI CESTARO             42 F BAY SHORE       NY   50:58  8:12
 1402 181 ALFRED DAMARO            30 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   50:58  8:12
 1403 112 MICHAEL MIHALEY          28 M SMITHTOWN       NY   50:58  8:12
 1404  89 JERRY COSTELLO           51 M MEDFORD         NY   50:58  8:13
 1405  46 TOM KEHOE                22 M NORTHPORT       NY   50:58  8:13
 1406 182 THOMAS FINNEGAN          31 M HUNTINGTON      NY   50:59  8:13
 1407  17 CHRISTINE ROBY           47 F GARDEN CITY     NY   50:59  8:13
 1408  47 RYAN CAVANAUGH           24 M NORTHPORT       NY   50:59  8:13
 1409 269 ROBERT 2_BROWNE          36 M SYOSSET         NY   51:00  8:13
 1410  51 PAT RICE                 33 F EAST ISLIP      NY   51:00  8:13
 1411  56 MEG YULE                 36 F HUNTINGTON STN  NY   51:00  8:13
 1412 113 MICHAEL DISTEFANO        29 M DEER PARK       NY   51:01  8:13
 1413  90 MICHAEL SALERNO          50 M HAUPPAUGE       NY   51:01  8:13
 1414  18 NANCY CLIFFORD           45 F HUNTINGTON      NY   51:02  8:13
 1415  52 DONNA AMSTER             32 F PORT JFRSN STN  NY   51:02  8:13
 1416 224 LEE HOLCOMB              44 M NORTHPORT       NY   51:02  8:13
 1417  91 ARTHUR THOMPSON          50 M HUNTINGTON      NY   51:02  8:13
 1418  36 ALAN END                 56 M PLAINVIEW       NY   51:03  8:13
 1419  37 WALTER COLVIN            57 M MASSAPEQUA PARK NY   51:04  8:13
 1420  92 BRUCE MISCHLER           51 M HOLBROOK        NY   51:04  8:14
 1421  38 WILLIAM ZIMMERMANN       55 M NORTHPORT       NY   51:04  8:14
 1422  43 JENNIFER BRADY           29 F MOUNT SINAI     NY   51:05  8:14
 1423 225 RICHARD KOTLAS           44 M MOUNT SINAI     NY   51:05  8:14
 1424 226 BOB LEIBOW               42 M NEW MILFORD     NJ   51:06  8:14
 1425 227 JEFF KOZARSKY            42 M LEVITTOWN       NY   51:06  8:14
 1426  57 GINGER PFEIFER           35 F ISLIP           NY   51:06  8:14
 1427   6 AMANDA PETTIT            16 F HUNTINGTON      NY   51:06  8:14
 1428 270 SANDRO FEMIA             36 M MINEOLA         NY   51:07  8:14
 1429  58 KATHLEEN DALY            38 F NANUET          NY   51:07  8:14
 1430 183 ANDREW BROOM             31 M BROOKLYN        NY   51:07  8:14
 1431 184 ANTHONY CRITELLI         33 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   51:08  8:14
 1432 158 BRIAN MC CANN            48 M HICKSVILLE      NY   51:09  8:14
 1433 271 RAY YEAGER               39 M HUNTINGTON      NY   51:09  8:14
 1434 114 DANIEL PEREZ             27 M KEW GARDENS     NY   51:09  8:14
 1435 159 JAMES MAHER              48 M HOLBROOK        NY   51:09  8:14
 1436  48 ROBERT MAKAW             24 M HUNTINGTON      NY   51:10  8:14
 1437 228 PAUL BAKER               41 M NORTHPORT       NY   51:10  8:14
 1438 272 RICHARD NICKESON         37 M PORT JFRSN STN  NY   51:10  8:15
 1439 115 MANUEL GOMEZ             29 M HUNTINGTON      NY   51:11  8:15
 1440  19 SUSAN CURTIS             48 F PORT JEFFERSON  NY   51:12  8:15
 1441  38 VINNY MESSINA            13 M MEDFORD         NY   51:13  8:15
 1442  10 IRENE ROBINSON           53 F WEST ISLIP      NY   51:13  8:15
 1443 229 ALAN JACOBY              40 M SMITHTOWN       NY   51:13  8:15
 1444 185 BRIAN BOTTARINI          30 M NEW YORK        NY   51:13  8:15
 1445 230 JEFFREY ROSENBERG        41 M PORT WASHINGTON NY   51:13  8:15
 1446 273 MATHEW MULLIN            35 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   51:14  8:15
 1447 274 TRACY CROSSLEY           35 M TRUMBULL        CT   51:14  8:15
 1448  93 ROY SPERRAZZA            52 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   51:15  8:15
 1449 231 ANDREW DUNNING           42 M WHITE PLAINS    NY   51:15  8:15
 1450  40 MARILYN CONNOLLY         40 F WANTAGH         NY   51:15  8:15
 1451 275 WILLIAM ZANG             38 M MASSAPEQUA      NY   51:16  8:15
 1452 276 ERIC ZEHNTER             36 M SYOSSET         NY   51:16  8:15
 1453   2 GEORGE MARR              70 M OCEANSIDE       NY   51:16  8:15
 1454 277 PETER MUSTERIC           39 M SETAUKET        NY   51:16  8:15
 1455  53 PAMELA GLENNON           34 F NORTHPORT       NY   51:16  8:15
 1456 160 MARTIN PEDERSEN          45 M NEW YORK        NY   51:16  8:16
 1457 186 DOUG HINRICHS            32 M BELLMORE        NY   51:16  8:16
 1458 232 TIMOTHY MC DONNELL       44 M PATCHOGUE       NY   51:17  8:16
 1459 233 ROBERT GELABERT          41 M NORTHPORT       NY   51:17  8:16
 1460 161 MARK KESSLER             48 M LLOYD HARBOR    NY   51:17  8:16
 1461   6 JAMES BRITTAN            67 M MASSAPEQUA      NY   51:18  8:16
 1462 162 JOHN LUNDMAN             48 M HOLBROOK        NY   51:18  8:16
 1463  11 MICHAEL KLOPFER          60 M GLEN HEAD       NY   51:18  8:16
 1464 234 JAMES FIELD              44 M PORT JEFFERSON  NY   51:18  8:16
 1465  39 ANTHONY FAVICCHIA        59 M BALDWIN         NY   51:18  8:16
 1466  59 JUDY LYNCH               39 F NORTHPORT       NY   51:18  8:16
 1467   6 SEAN MC NICHOLS          12 M HOLBROOK        NY   51:19  8:16
 1468 116 SCOTT ANASTASIO          27 M NORTHPORT       NY   51:19  8:16
 1469  94 WILLIAM NASS             50 M ROCKY POINT     NY   51:19  8:16
 1470 187 PETER RADOSTA            33 M ERIEVILLE       NY   51:19  8:16
 1471 278 ROBERT SAWYER            35 M PATCHOGUE       NY   51:20  8:16
 1472  95 BRIAN MORRIS             50 M ROCKY POINT     NY   51:20  8:16
 1473  40 WILLIAM MASUCCI          55 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   51:21  8:16
 1474  41 JOSEPH CLINE             57 M HOLBROOK        NY   51:21  8:16
 1475  96 MICHAEL BARRA            50 M SETAUKET        NY   51:22  8:16
 1476  12 ROY LOCKWOOD             61 M NORTHPORT       NY   51:22  8:16
 1477  41 JANET GILBERT            43 F NORTHPORT       NY   51:22  8:16
 1478  97 JOHN PARRISH             52 M LYNBROOK        NY   51:22  8:16
 1479 188 JOHN ADAMS               33 M SMITHTOWN       NY   51:23  8:17
 1480 279 HECTOR ORTEGA            36 M MANORVILLE      NY   51:23  8:17
 1481  49 AARON STOCK              24 M NORTHPORT       NY   51:24  8:17
 1482 163 TIMOTHY STEVENSON        45 M NEW YORK        NY   51:24  8:17
 1483 280 MICHAEL VARGA            38 M HOLTSVILLE      NY   51:24  8:17
 1484 164 KIM SPELMAN              48 M NORTH BABYLON   NY   51:25  8:17
 1485  42 TINA SITO                40 F FORT SALONGA    NY   51:25  8:17
 1486 189 DANIEL INTEMANN          34 M GREENLAWN       NY   51:25  8:17
 1487 190 SANTO FIUMANO            33 M HUNTINGTON      NY   51:25  8:17
 1488 235 GLENN HOLMES             40 M LAKE RONKONKOMA NY   51:25  8:17
 1489 281 MARK MENNELLA            38 M BAY SHORE       NY   51:25  8:17
 1490 191 OLIVIER JUGUET           32 M NORTHPORT       NY   51:25  8:17
 1491  44 REBECCA SHURBET          25 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   51:26  8:17
 1492 236 MICHAEL BENKO            43 M VALLEY STREAM   NY   51:26  8:17
 1493   7 GUY FROEHLIG             69 M GLEN HEAD       NY   51:26  8:17
 1494 237 BILL CRISPINO            41 M FREEPORT        NY   51:26  8:17
 1495 282 CHRISTOPHER MODELEWSKI   38 M NORTHPORT       NY   51:26  8:17
 1496 283 DAVID REISFIELD          38 M SMITHTOWN       NY   51:27  8:17
 1497  50 DOUG ESPOSITO            23 M NORTHPORT       NY   51:27  8:17
 1498  54 ANN MARIE BURDEN         31 F WESTBURY        NY   51:27  8:17
 1499 238 JOHN SHANAHAN            43 M RIDGE           NY   51:27  8:17
 1500 284 JAMES EGNER              35 M GREENLAWN       NY   51:27  8:17
 1501  98 CRAIG SIRACUSA           53 M SMITHTOWN       NY   51:27  8:17
 1502  42 WAN LEE                  58 M HUNTINGTON      NY   51:28  8:17
 1503 165 DAVID HUNT               47 M NORTHPORT       NY   51:28  8:17
 1504 192 KEVIN SPARLING           31 M COMMACK         NY   51:28  8:17
 1505  20 MICHELE ALFANO           23 F FARMINGVILLE    NY   51:28  8:17
 1506  55 CAROLANNE SKAWINSKI      34 F HUNTINGTON STN  NY   51:29  8:17
 1507  21 KIMBERLY BETZ            24 F CENTERPORT      NY   51:29  8:18
 1508 166 WILLIAM FEALEY           48 M MASSAPEQUA      NY   51:29  8:18
 1509 193 CHRIS BEERS-ARTHUR       31 M EAST ISLIP      NY   51:30  8:18
 1510 117 RALPH HABIB              27 M RONKONKOMA      NY   51:30  8:18
 1511  60 MARCI MOSS               39 F GREAT NECK      NY   51:31  8:18
 1512  20 DIANE MANGHAN            45 F WADING RIVER    NY   51:31  8:18
 1513  61 MARY BETH TORZILLI       35 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   51:31  8:18
 1514  62 ANA DELLORUSSO           36 F OCEANSIDE       NY   51:32  8:18
 1515 285 PETER CANESE             38 M NESCONSET       NY   51:32  8:18
 1516  51 SETH AITKEN              24 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   51:32  8:18
 1517 194 B. CRAIG ASHER           33 M NORTHPORT       NY   51:33  8:18
 1518 195 JOSEPH CARACAPPA         32 M COMMACK         NY   51:34  8:18
 1519  63 DEBRA SILVERMAN          39 F HUNTINGTON      NY   51:34  8:18
 1520 167 THOMAS CONDIT            49 M CENTERPORT      NY   51:35  8:19
 1521 286 STEVEN RAPLEE            36 M WESTBURY        NY   51:35  8:19
 1522 118 ERIC RYAN                27 M BAYONNE         NJ   51:36  8:19
 1523 168 RICHARD PICARD           46 M NORWICH         CT   51:36  8:19
 1524 239 JOHN RYAN                41 M SEAFORD         NY   51:36  8:19
 1525  45 DOROTHEA SENECAL         27 F PEEKSKILL       NY   51:37  8:19
 1526 119 BRETT ATHERTON           28 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   51:37  8:19
 1527  43 RUTH ELSENER             42 F DEER PARK       NY   51:38  8:19
 1528 287 CHRISTIAN HORNER         35 M HUNTINGTON      NY   51:38  8:19
 1529 169 DAVID SWIFT              48 M NORTHPORT       NY   51:39  8:19
 1530 288 RICHARD BUCZEK           38 M PEMBROKE        FL   51:39  8:19
 1531 170 BRUCE TARVIT             46 M NORTHPORT       NY   51:41  8:19
 1532  46 LAURA GOODMAN            25 F ISLIP           NY   51:41  8:19
 1533  99 JIM MARRON               50 M MILLER PLACE    NY   51:41  8:20
 1534 171 DENNIS DEMETRES          47 M SAYVILLE        NY   51:42  8:20
 1535  44 PENELOPE NYBURG          41 F GREENLAWN       NY   51:43  8:20
 1536 240 KENNETH AMUNDSEN         44 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   51:43  8:20
 1537  45 LAURA TEPLITZ            40 F CENTERPORT      NY   51:43  8:20
 1538 100 JEFF LAPATINE            51 M ROSLYN HEIGHTS  NY   51:43  8:20
 1539  47 BONNIE ERGAS             29 F WHITE PLAINS    NY   51:44  8:20
 1540  64 ELAINE RICE              36 F CORAM           NY   51:45  8:20
 1541 289 LANCE AXELROD            35 M MERRICK         NY   51:45  8:20
 1542  56 MONICA ESTRADA           33 F MELVILLE        NY   51:45  8:20
 1543 101 JOHN 2_LEWIS             52 M SETAUKET        NY   51:45  8:20
 1544  48 DENISE BALEZOS           29 F NORTHPORT       NY   51:46  8:20
 1545 196 CHARLES VEITCH           31 M CENTERPORT      NY   51:46  8:20
 1546  57 KERRI KALEY              31 F COLD SPRING HAR NY   51:46  8:20
 1547  49 MONINNE LA PALME         29 F MELVILLE        NY   51:46  8:20
 1548 290 MICHAEL 2_SMITH          39 M HUNTINGTON      NY   51:46  8:20
 1549  21 NELLA CARRAVETTA         46 F GREAT NECK      NY   51:46  8:20
 1550 241 JAMES FOX                42 M KINGS PARK      NY   51:46  8:20
 1551 172 FRED RUSSO               46 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   51:47  8:20
 1552 291 MARK SCHMIDT             38 M COMMACK         NY   51:47  8:20
 1553 197 MICHAEL MC NALLY         32 M PLYMOUTH        MI   51:47  8:20
 1554  52 STEVE FLINT              23 M WEST HEMPSTEAD  NY   51:47  8:20
 1555 102 FRANK DROST              50 M NORTHPORT       NY   51:47  8:21
 1556 242 RODNEY ABOFF             40 M HUNTINGTON      NY   51:48  8:21
 1557 243 STEPHEN JAMBRONE         41 M BETHPAGE        NY   51:48  8:21
 1558  46 DIANE HAGAN              40 F KINGS PARK      NY   51:48  8:21
 1559 120 DALE MEINEN              25 M NORTHPORT       NY   51:48  8:21
 1560 103 LARRY JACKS              50 M NORTHPORT       NY   51:48  8:21
 1561 292 BILL LECHLEIDER          35 M HAMPTON BAYS    NY   51:48  8:21
 1562 244 THOMAS PORCELLA          44 M BROAD CHANNEL   NY   51:49  8:21
 1563 198 MARK BERNSTEIN           33 M WANTAGH         NY   51:49  8:21
 1564 245 MARC LENO                42 M MINEOLA         NY   51:49  8:21
 1565 104 ROBERT REEVE             51 M CENTEREACH      NY   51:49  8:21
 1566  53 PHILIP ROONEY            23 M NORTHPORT       NY   51:49  8:21
 1567  50 LORI LAKE                25 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   51:49  8:21
 1568  39 TIMOTHY JOHNSEN          13 M BABYLON         NY   51:49  8:21
 1569 173 MICHAEL RILEY            45 M ISLIP           NY   51:49  8:21
 1570  40 DANIEL FRENCH            13 M HUNTINGTON      NY   51:50  8:21
 1571  65 LESLIE ARENT             39 F SETAUKET        NY   51:50  8:21
 1572 199 ROBERT VECCHIONE         33 M LONG BEACH      NY   51:51  8:21
 1573  66 BETH MURPHY              35 F NORTHPORT       NY   51:51  8:21
 1574  47 PATRICIA KINNEARY        41 F MASSAPEQUA      NY   51:51  8:21
 1575  43 PAUL LUBY                58 M SMITHTOWN       NY   51:51  8:21
 1576  58 DIANE AMBROSINO          34 F NESCONSET       NY   51:51  8:21
 1577  22 KRISTIN STREEKER         24 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   51:51  8:21
 1578 174 CARL AVINO               46 M NORTHPORT       NY   51:52  8:21
 1579  59 KAREN FIFE               31 F NORTHPORT       NY   51:52  8:21
 1580  44 SCOTT HUGHES             59 M ASHLAND         MA   51:52  8:21
 1581  41 CHRISTOPHER LINDEN       17 M BABYLON         NY   51:52  8:21
 1582 105 BRYAN KUJAWSKI           52 M NORTHPORT       NY   51:53  8:21
 1583 200 MICHAEL BRADY            31 M KINGS PARK      NY   51:53  8:21
 1584 293 WILLIAM CAMERA           38 M ISLIP           NY   51:54  8:22
 1585   2 MARIE KILLEEN            62 F PEARL RIVER     NY   51:55  8:22
 1586 246 JOSEPH DE PALMA          44 M JERICHO         NY   51:55  8:22
 1587  42 JOSEPH STOLTZ            15 M NORTH BABYLON   NY   51:55  8:22
 1588 106 JAY WILLIAMS             53 M CENTEREACH      NY   51:56  8:22
 1589 175 STEVE CUOMO              47 M SHIRLEY         NY   51:56  8:22
 1590   7 WHITNEY WILLIAMS         12 M NORTHPORT       NY   51:56  8:22
 1591  51 MARGARET PULLIS          29 F NEW YORK        NY   51:58  8:22
 1592 201 MICHAEL BROWN            32 M NEW YORK        NY   51:59  8:22
 1593  52 ROSEMARY KENNY           29 F BELLE HARBOR    NY   51:59  8:22
 1594 247 PATRICK LARKIN           42 M FRANKLIN SQUARE NY   52:00  8:23
 1595 248 PAUL THERRIEN            40 M LONG BEACH      NY   52:00  8:23
 1596 294 PETER KLANN              37 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   52:00  8:23
 1597 202 DAVID CONSTANDY          33 M FARMINGDALE     NY   52:00  8:23
 1598  54 DOUGLAS TRANI            22 M NORTHPORT       NY   52:01  8:23
 1599 295 HIROSHI YOSHIKAWA        39 M WILLISTON PARK  NY   52:01  8:23
 1600  55 JOHN BALDASSARRI         24 M GREENLAWN       NY   52:01  8:23
 1601 203 THOMAS BARBAGALLO        34 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   52:01  8:23
 1602 249 ROBERT GERVER            44 M KINGS PARK      NY   52:02  8:23
 1603 176 CARL DI GIOIA            47 M LONG BEACH      NY   52:02  8:23
 1604  67 PAMELA RAUDSEPP          38 F BAYPORT         NY   52:03  8:23
 1605 177 FREDERICK MC KENNA       49 M OAKDALE         NY   52:03  8:23
 1606 296 GREGG WEINSTOCK          35 M VALLEY STREAM   NY   52:03  8:23
 1607 297 JAMES MC DERMOTT         39 M CENTEREACH      NY   52:04  8:23
 1608 298 MARK SCHEIBE             38 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   52:04  8:23
 1609 250 RICHARD GUCCIARDO        41 M COMMACK         NY   52:04  8:23
 1610 107 FRANK DI CARLO           54 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   52:04  8:23
 1611 299 MARK TOMASINO            38 M WESTBURY        NY   52:05  8:23
 1612 251 BRIAN BURKE              40 M FORT SALONGA    NY   52:05  8:23
 1613  56 MATTHEW VILLANO          23 M NEW YORK        NY   52:06  8:23
 1614 204 MICHAEL HOLADY           33 M NORTHPORT       NY   52:07  8:24
 1615 252 MICHAEL KRAPF            42 M SAINT JAMES     NY   52:08  8:24
 1616 205 ROBERT KELLY             33 M ONEONTA         NY   52:09  8:24
 1617 206 MICHAEL O'DONOHOE        30 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   52:10  8:24
 1618  23 JULIE ANN BEEBE          23 F WEST HAVERSTRAW NY   52:10  8:24
 1619  68 MAUREEN DELLA ROCCA      36 F YAPHANK         NY   52:10  8:24
 1620  22 BARBARA TSCHUBARJAN      48 F NORTHPORT       NY   52:11  8:24
 1621 253 KEITH TIERNAN            42 M LINDENHURST     NY   52:11  8:24
 1622 300 WILLIAM HENNESSY         38 M HUNTINGTON      NY   52:11  8:24
 1623 178 BRUCE TORRANI            49 M FORT SALONGA    NY   52:11  8:24
 1624   8 JEFFREY JOHNSON          12 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   52:12  8:24
 1625 121 CHRISTOPHER CAREW        27 M FRANKLIN SQUARE NY   52:12  8:24
 1626  53 MICHELLE PEDERSEN        29 F BRIDGEWATER     NJ   52:12  8:25
 1627  43 IAN SWANK                15 M BAY SHORE       NY   52:12  8:25
 1628 207 DAVID FAGAN              34 M LONG BEACH      NY   52:13  8:25
 1629 108 ANTHONY DI BITETTO       51 M OCEANSIDE       NY   52:13  8:25
 1630 179 DAVID VASQUEZ            45 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   52:13  8:25
 1631 301 THOMAS HESS              39 M OAKDALE         NY   52:13  8:25
 1632 122 BRETT ANDERS             27 M MADISON         NJ   52:13  8:25
 1633 208 ANTHONY NOBERINI         34 M REMSENBURG      NY   52:13  8:25
 1634  54 KATE RELUGA              26 F PORT JFRSN STN  NY   52:14  8:25
 1635 254 SCOTT PIERCE             40 M NORTHPORT       NY   52:14  8:25
 1636 109 RAYMOND DUFFIELD         51 M BLUE POINT      NY   52:14  8:25
 1637 110 JOSEPH VITELLI           51 M NORTHPORT       NY   52:14  8:25
 1638  23 DONNA KAYE               46 F FOREST HILLS    NY   52:15  8:25
 1639 209 THOMPSON RAAB            34 M HUNTINGTON      NY   52:15  8:25
 1640  11 ELIZABETH PENAGOS        51 F OYSTER BAY      NY   52:16  8:25
 1641  55 AIMEE VACCARELLI         27 F NORTHPORT       NY   52:16  8:25
 1642 255 ROBERT CREAMER           41 M EAST WILLISTON  NY   52:17  8:25
 1643  12 MELINDA EHRLICH          50 F EAST NORWICH    NY   52:17  8:25
 1644 180 KENNETH WALSH            46 M CENTERPORT      NY   52:18  8:25
 1645 256 JOHN DEBELLIS            42 M HUNTINGTON      NY   52:18  8:25
 1646  45 JAMES BURKE              59 M HUNTINGTON      NY   52:18  8:25
 1647 181 STEPHEN STOLZE           49 M HUNTINGTON      NY   52:19  8:26
 1648 257 MARK TAN                 41 M SETAUKET        NY   52:19  8:26
 1649 302 MATT FARABAUGH           38 M NORTHPORT       NY   52:19  8:26
 1650  69 MAUREEN APPIARIUS        35 F HUNTINGTON      NY   52:19  8:26
 1651 258 BOB FAIVRE               42 M EAST ISLIP      NY   52:20  8:26
 1652 210 BRIAN JOHNSTON           31 M HUNTINGTON      NY   52:20  8:26
 1653  60 DONNA INTEMANN           34 F GREENLAWN       NY   52:20  8:26
 1654 211 BARRY TAYLOR             31 M FORT SALONGA    NY   52:21  8:26
 1655  48 CHERYL YOHAI             43 F HEWLETT         NY   52:21  8:26
 1656 111 LARRY LIQUORI            52 M KINGS PARK      NY   52:21  8:26
 1657 112 JOSEPH D'AGOSTINO        50 M BAY SHORE       NY   52:21  8:26
 1658  24 WHITNEY FINN             23 F HUNTINGTON      NY   52:22  8:26
 1659 259 PATRICK MC LAUGHLIN      43 M SEAFORD         NY   52:22  8:26
 1660 212 MIKE LA ROCCO            34 M BRENTWOOD       NY   52:23  8:26
 1661 303 THOMAS CONNOLLY          37 M BRENTWOOD       NY   52:23  8:26
 1662 182 MICHAEL FARRELLY         47 M MASSAPEQUA PARK NY   52:23  8:26
 1663  56 ELISE BOSTOCK            28 F NORTHPORT       NY   52:24  8:26
 1664  57 KATHLEEN HANNAN          29 F EAST ROCKAWAY   NY   52:24  8:26
 1665  57 JAMES MAAG               24 M NORTHPORT       NY   52:25  8:27
 1666  58 DREW LEINS               23 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   52:25  8:27
 1667 213 JOHN ANASA               30 M RICHMOND HILL   NY   52:25  8:27
 1668 113 VICTOR ROSSI             52 M HAUPPAUGE       NY   52:25  8:27
 1669   9 EDWIN CANEPA              9 M ROCKY POINT     NY   52:25  8:27
 1670  49 KIM GESUALE              40 F NORTHPORT       NY   52:25  8:27
 1671  13 MARGUERITE ALIPERTI      51 F LAKE RONKONKOMA NY   52:26  8:27
 1672  70 KATHY FARRELL            36 F SMITHTOWN       NY   52:26  8:27
 1673  46 BARRY ARONOWSKY          58 M GREENLAWN       NY   52:26  8:27
 1674  71 ANNE MIGLIORE            35 F EAST MEADOW     NY   52:27  8:27
 1675 214 ROBERT COHEN             33 M DIX HILLS       NY   52:27  8:27
 1676 183 DANA MORTENSEN           47 M SMITHTOWN       NY   52:28  8:27
 1677  44 KYLE MITCHINSON          13 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   52:29  8:27
 1678  14 JOAN COOK                50 F SHOREHAM        NY   52:29  8:27
 1679 123 DARREN PIERCE            27 M WHITESTONE      NY   52:29  8:27
 1680 260 MARK BRYSON              42 M NORTHPORT       NY   52:29  8:27
 1681  10 MATTHEW JOHNSON          12 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   52:29  8:27
 1682  58 KERRI LAGENDYK           26 F BABYLON         NY   52:29  8:27
 1683  72 CINDY SILHAN             36 F RONKONKOMA      NY   52:30  8:27
 1684 124 KEAN DRISCOLL            25 M NEW YORK        NY   52:31  8:27
 1685 184 PAUL VISOKEY             49 M FORT SALONGA    NY   52:31  8:27
 1686 215 MATTHEW MOBYED           30 M NEW YORK        NY   52:31  8:28
 1687 304 MICHAEL DARLING          39 M MILLER PLACE    NY   52:31  8:28
 1688  59 CHRISTOPHER SMITH        22 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   52:33  8:28
 1689  25 ROSE GREENBLATT          20 F BROOKLYN        NY   52:33  8:28
 1690 185 PAUL SANTINO             45 M QUEENS VILLAGE  NY   52:33  8:28
 1691  61 EILEEN WALTER            32 F MILLER PLACE    NY   52:34  8:28
 1692 261 STEVEN OCHS              42 M SAINT JAMES     NY   52:34  8:28
 1693  59 SUZANNE COLLINS          26 F GARDEN CITY     NY   52:35  8:28
 1694 114 ROBERT MC GOVERN         54 M LYNBROOK        NY   52:35  8:28
 1695 305 HENRY KOLLMER            35 M PORT JEFFERSON  NY   52:35  8:28
 1696  47 STEPHEN DE MAY           57 M FARMINGDALE     NY   52:35  8:28
 1697  60 BETH LIVOLSI             29 F BROOKLYN        NY   52:36  8:28
 1698  61 VALERIE GHIBAUDI         26 F HOBOKEN         NJ   52:36  8:28
 1699  45 ALEX COOK                15 M SMITHTOWN       NY   52:37  8:28
 1700 306 VINCENT CURCIO           37 M LAKE RONKONKOMA NY   52:38  8:29
 1701 186 MICHAEL BUTLER           49 M MASSAPEQUA      NY   52:38  8:29
 1702 187 JOHN PINNA               49 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   52:38  8:29
 1703 216 STEWART MACLEOD          32 M NORTHPORT       NY   52:38  8:29
 1704 217 RONALD PIMENTAL          33 M MASSAPEQUA      NY   52:39  8:29
 1705  48 SAMUEL ROBBINS           56 M NEW YORK        NY   52:39  8:29
 1706 218 DAVID SHEA               34 M SPRING LAKE     NJ   52:40  8:29
 1707 115 JOHN PADUANO             50 M PORT JFRSN STN  NY   52:40  8:29
 1708 116 STEVEN PADNICK           54 M GREAT NECK      NY   52:40  8:29
 1709 219 KEVIN KILLILEA           34 M SMITHTOWN       NY   52:40  8:29
 1710  50 MARTHA KELLER            42 F NORTHPORT       NY   52:41  8:29
 1711 188 JACK MC MANUS            46 M NORTHPORT       NY   52:41  8:29
 1712 262 STEVEN KLINZING          42 M PORT JEFFERSON  NY   52:42  8:29
 1713 263 RAY MOHR                 40 M NORTHPORT       NY   52:42  8:29
 1714   3 JOHN MC MANUS            76 M WOODSIDE        NY   52:42  8:29
 1715  62 GINA GIORDANO            32 F MOUNT SINAI     NY   52:42  8:29
 1716 189 ANTHONY CORSO            46 M COMMACK         NY   52:43  8:29
 1717 117 KENNETH JOHNSON          52 M NEW HYDE PARK   NY   52:43  8:29
 1718  62 DANIELLE BALL            27 F HAUPPAUGE       NY   52:43  8:29
 1719 220 MICHAEL DE PHILLIPS      33 M WANTAGH         NY   52:43  8:29
 1720 307 CARMINE BARONE           35 M SMITHTOWN       NY   52:44  8:30
 1721 264 STEVEN KIRKPATRICK       43 M HUNTINGTON      NY   52:44  8:30
 1722  49 TONY LUONGO              55 M NORTH BABYLON   NY   52:44  8:30
 1723  46 JOSEPH TILLOTSON         19 M VALLEY STREAM   NY   52:44  8:30
 1724 125 KEVIN KOCH               29 M MELVILLE        NY   52:44  8:30
 1725 265 ANTHONY BANKS            41 M UNIONDALE       NY   52:45  8:30
 1726 308 JOHN MC LOUGHLIN         38 M BAY SHORE       NY   52:45  8:30
 1727 266 STEPHEN BROWN            40 M MIDDLE ISLAND   NY   52:46  8:30
 1728 267 ROBERT BRUCATO           44 M SOUND BEACH     NY   52:46  8:30
 1729  15 MICHELE POWERS           50 F NESCONSET       NY   52:47  8:30
 1730 309 WILLIAM LEWIS            38 M RONKONKOMA      NY   52:47  8:30
 1731 221 BOBBY PAPADOPOULOS       33 M WHITESTONE      NY   52:47  8:30
 1732   4 MIKE REIDY               71 M DIX HILLS       NY   52:47  8:30
 1733  63 JULIE BREWER             28 F WEST ISLIP      NY   52:47  8:30
 1734 268 DANIEL CLEMENTS          41 M FLORAL PARK     NY   52:48  8:30
 1735  51 GAYLE TIERNEY            44 F FARMINGVILLE    NY   52:48  8:30
 1736  24 JUDI GALLOP              48 F WEST ISLIP      NY   52:48  8:30
 1737 118 PAUL CIRRINGIONE         51 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   52:49  8:30
 1738  73 LAURA LOGAN              38 F SMITHTOWN       NY   52:49  8:30
 1739 222 SEAN TAHANY              30 M BETHPAGE        NY   52:49  8:30
 1740  26 KRISTEN ROSINI           24 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   52:49  8:30
 1741 269 KEVIN QUINN              40 M OAKDALE         NY   52:50  8:31
 1742   7 CHARITY STAAB            16 F MIDDLE VILLAGE  NY   52:50  8:31
 1743  52 JOANN FEDNER             43 F DIX HILLS       NY   52:50  8:31
 1744 190 KEVIN RECORD             46 M FARMINGDALE     NY   52:50  8:31
 1745  53 GWEN HARRIS              41 F LINDENHURST     NY   52:50  8:31
 1746 223 FRANK STRCICH            31 M COMMACK         NY   52:50  8:31
 1747  60 BILAL UGAK               22 M PORT JEFFERSON  NY   52:50  8:31
 1748  27 KAREN DORIS              22 F SETAUKET        NY   52:51  8:31
 1749 126 MICHAEL HOMAN            29 M STONY BROOK     NY   52:51  8:31
 1750  74 SUZANNE ROCCISANO        37 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   52:51  8:31
 1751  61 CHRISTOPHER PITFICK      24 M NORTHPORT       NY   52:51  8:31
 1752 270 JAY GILBERT              43 M OLD WESTBURY    NY   52:52  8:31
 1753 271 BERNARD MC GUIRK         41 M LIDO BEACH      NY   52:52  8:31
 1754  63 KAREN SCUDIERI           33 F HUNTINGTON STN  NY   52:52  8:31
 1755 272 RICHARD COHEN            40 M MELVILLE        NY   52:53  8:31
 1756 273 JOSEPH KANZENBERG        43 M COMMACK         NY   52:53  8:31
 1757 310 KEVIN KREINSEN           39 M BOHEMIA         NY   52:53  8:31
 1758  62 JEAN-MAURICE YAZBECK     24 M SOUND BEACH     NY   52:54  8:31
 1759 274 RICHARD LEITER           42 M SYOSSET         NY   52:55  8:31
 1760  64 JENNIFER TEESE           28 F NORTHPORT       NY   52:55  8:31
 1761  63 BRYAN HAVILAND           24 M SO SETAUKET     NY   52:55  8:31
 1762 224 STEPHEN FORTE            34 M SMITHTOWN       NY   52:55  8:31
 1763 225 THOMAS DRAKE             34 M HUNTINGTON      NY   52:56  8:32
 1764 119 JOHN LEWIS               52 M NORTHPORT       NY   52:56  8:32
 1765 120 RAYMOND WEMPE            50 M WEST ISLIP      NY   52:56  8:32
 1766  64 JULIANE SAARY-LITTMAN    33 F NEW YORK        NY   52:57  8:32
 1767 191 RAYMOND KOWAL            45 M COMMACK         NY   52:57  8:32
 1768  25 LAURIE VILLANI           45 F NEW YORK        NY   52:57  8:32
 1769 311 ROBERT MC CORMACK        39 M COLD SPR HRBR   NY   52:57  8:32
 1770  47 BRIAN ROBY               16 M NORTHPORT       NY   52:57  8:32
 1771  28 BARBARA BLIVEN           23 F HUNTINGTON      NY   52:57  8:32
 1772 192 ARTHUR DIAMOND           47 M MEDFORD         NY   52:58  8:32
 1773 193 PETER MENDELSON          46 M MASSAPEQUA PARK NY   52:58  8:32
 1774  48 THOMAS ROBY              14 M NORTHPORT       NY   52:58  8:32
 1775  64 JOM DOTZLER              24 M LEVITTOWN       NY   52:58  8:32
 1776  75 BARBARA STOCKMAN         37 F BAY SHORE       NY   52:59  8:32
 1777 275 RICHARD NORMAN           42 M HUNTINGTON      NY   52:59  8:32
 1778 276 BRIAN KATZ               41 M LLOYD NECK      NY   52:59  8:32
 1779 127 JAMES ROSSI              28 M BAY SHORE       NY   52:59  8:32
 1780  26 LYNNE OWEN               45 F SAINT JAMES     NY   53:00  8:32
 1781 226 BRIAN RIEDENER           33 M BRIGHTWATERS    NY   53:00  8:32
 1782 277 GREGORY SCOTT            44 M PLAINVIEW       NY   53:01  8:32
 1783 227 MATTHEW TUOHY            30 M NORTHPORT       NY   53:01  8:32
 1784  65 JANINE BRAIDER           33 F MILFORD         CT   53:02  8:33
 1785 312 LLOYD BRAIDER            36 M COMMACK         NY   53:03  8:33
 1786 121 THEODORE GROSS           54 M MELVILLE        NY   53:03  8:33
 1787  16 LAURA SCHAY              54 F ISLIP           NY   53:04  8:33
 1788 122 DONALD TEESE             52 M NORTHPORT       NY   53:05  8:33
 1789 278 ROBERT JOHNSON           41 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   53:06  8:33
 1790 313 THOMAS CAULFIELD         35 M NORTHPORT       NY   53:06  8:33
 1791 194 KENNETH FOX              47 M HAUPPAUGE       NY   53:07  8:33
 1792 195 PAUL DE MAY              45 M ASHBURN         VA   53:07  8:33
 1793 314 MICHAEL DUCKHAM          36 M SMITHTOWN       NY   53:07  8:33
 1794  65 CHRISTINA TUOHY          28 F NORTHPORT       NY   53:07  8:33
 1795 123 THOMAS ZAGAJESKI         50 M HICKSVILLE      NY   53:07  8:33
 1796 228 THEODORE KLUG            31 M SMITHTOWN       NY   53:07  8:33
 1797 124 MARC GRUSENSKY           53 M COMMACK         NY   53:08  8:33
 1798 128 MICHAEL LYONS            27 M WEST BABYLON    NY   53:08  8:33
 1799 279 RICHARD CAMPBELL         42 M NEW YORK        NY   53:08  8:33
 1800  66 ALLISON ROARTY           29 F NEW YORK        NY   53:08  8:33
 1801 125 GERALD BITTING           52 M CALVERTON       NY   53:08  8:33
 1802 126 MELVIN ROLFE             50 M ROCKY POINT     NY   53:08  8:33
 1803  17 NANCY ARTUSO             51 F GREAT NECK      NY   53:08  8:34
 1804 280 MICHAEL KLUBOK           42 M LEVITTOWN       NY   53:08  8:34
 1805 127 JAMES MC DONALD          52 M MANORVILLE      NY   53:09  8:34
 1806 315 DOUGLAS KIRK             38 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   53:09  8:34
 1807   8 ALFRED GIVENS            69 M EAST NORWICH    NY   53:09  8:34
 1808 129 LUKE GOSSELIN            28 M NEW YORK        NY   53:10  8:34
 1809 196 MICHAEL 2_FAGAN          45 M NEW YORK        NY   53:10  8:34
 1810  76 MARGARET SHARPE          36 F HUNTINGTON STA. NY   53:11  8:34
 1811 281 HAROLD ACKER             43 M CENTERPORT      NY   53:11  8:34
 1812 316 EUGENE MICHALEK          39 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   53:11  8:34
 1813  11 JAMES WORSDALE           12 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   53:12  8:34
 1814 229 JEROME MINERVA           32 M HUNTINGTON      NY   53:12  8:34
 1815 317 TOM LIEBAU               35 M MASSAPEQUA      NY   53:12  8:34
 1816 282 JAMES DENICOLA           43 M GREENLAWN       NY   53:12  8:34
 1817  67 DANA SCHIEBLE            25 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   53:12  8:34
 1818  27 JOANNE KAUFMAN           46 F HAUPPAUGE       NY   53:12  8:34
 1819 230 CHRISTOPHER MEOTTI       30 M COMMACK         NY   53:13  8:34
 1820 231 STEPHEN BONNER           31 M EAST ISLIP      NY   53:14  8:34
 1821 318 PETER LALLY              36 M BELLEROSE       NY   53:14  8:34
 1822 319 PETER SHAPIRO            38 M ROCKVILLE CNTRE NY   53:14  8:34
 1823 320 JOHN WOODS               36 M BETHPAGE        NY   53:15  8:35
 1824 283 BRIAN LYNCH              42 M HUNTINGTON      NY   53:15  8:35
 1825 321 MICHAEL PRYOR            39 M NORTHPORT       NY   53:15  8:35
 1826 130 PETER FITZPATRICK        25 M NORTHPORT       NY   53:15  8:35
 1827 232 MITCHELL PASHKIN         33 M HUNTINGTON      NY   53:16  8:35
 1828 322 FREDERICK RESCOTT        38 M NORTHPORT       NY   53:16  8:35
 1829  29 DOREEN MULRYAN           20 F NORTHPORT       NY   53:16  8:35
 1830 323 TODD PARKINSON           38 M HUNTINGTON      NY   53:17  8:35
 1831  30 DENISE TABONE            24 F HUNTINGTON STN  NY   53:17  8:35
 1832 197 EDGARDO BRAVO            49 M HOLBROOK        NY   53:17  8:35
 1833 128 RICHARD JONAS            51 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   53:17  8:35
 1834 284 PETER KOULOUMBINI        43 M WESTBURY        NY   53:18  8:35
 1835  18 CELINE BLAIS             52 F DEER PARK       NY   53:19  8:35
 1836 285 STEPHEN SKIRA            40 M VALLEY STREAM   NY   53:19  8:35
 1837  66 SHEILA PACE              33 F NORTHPORT       NY   53:19  8:35
 1838  13 ROBERT SHAPIRO           63 M GREAT NECK      NY   53:19  8:35
 1839 324 STEPHEN LA PALME         38 M MELVILLE        NY   53:19  8:35
 1840 131 IVAN COYNE               27 M CENTERPORT      NY   53:19  8:35
 1841 198 DAVID WILCOX             47 M CORAM           NY   53:19  8:35
 1842  19 SUZANNE PHILLIPS         50 F NORTHPORT       NY   53:20  8:35
 1843  50 GEORGE HAFNER            58 M OYSTER BAY      NY   53:20  8:35
 1844 129 ALLAN GRECCO             50 M MILLER PLACE    NY   53:20  8:35
 1845  54 JANET SMITH              44 F MILLER PLACE    NY   53:20  8:35
 1846 233 DAN BASSETT              34 M PORT WASHINGTON NY   53:21  8:35
 1847   8 CHRISTINA HARRINGAN      16 F MANORVILLE      NY   53:21  8:36
 1848  55 CATHERINE RINCON         44 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   53:21  8:36
 1849  68 DENISE LIUZZI            28 F SMITHTOWN       NY   53:21  8:36
 1850  49 MICHAEL FILIPPONE        15 M NORTHPORT       NY   53:21  8:36
 1851  67 EILEEN BROWNE            34 F MASSAPEQUA      NY   53:21  8:36
 1852  69 LAURA CINI               28 F EAST MEADOW     NY   53:22  8:36
 1853 130 RICHARD REILLY           53 M NORTHPORT       NY   53:22  8:36
 1854  77 LAURIE TOBIN             37 F WANTAGH         NY   53:22  8:36
 1855 132 ROSS LANDER              28 M NORTH BABYLON   NY   53:23  8:36
 1856  78 LISA CALDWELL            36 F NORTHPORT       NY   53:23  8:36
 1857  68 MICHELLE PAPPAS          33 F HUNTINGTON STAT NY   53:24  8:36
 1858 325 JOHN SPARLING            37 M BAYPORT         NY   53:24  8:36
 1859 326 ANDREW MACKAY            36 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   53:25  8:36
 1860  14 ROLF STERNGLANZ          60 M STONY BROOK     NY   53:26  8:36
 1861  56 PATRICIA WALSH           41 F OCEANSIDE       NY   53:26  8:36
 1862 199 KEVIN WOOLEY             46 M FRESH MEADOWS   NY   53:27  8:36
 1863 200 VINCENT ANGRISANI        48 M FARMINGDALE     NY   53:27  8:37
 1864  57 JOAN CARNEY              40 F BROOKLYN        NY   53:27  8:37
 1865  69 CHRISTINA SPANO          30 F SMITHTOWN       NY   53:27  8:37
 1866 234 DAVID LAW                34 M MASSAPEQUA      NY   53:28  8:37
 1867 201 EDWARD MEEHAN            46 M MELVILLE        NY   53:29  8:37
 1868  28 ROBERTA ALIPERTI         47 F COMMACK         NY   53:29  8:37
 1869  20 JOANNE BILLER            52 F OCEANSIDE       NY   53:29  8:37
 1870  79 CHRISTINE BARKER         39 F WEST ISLIP      NY   53:30  8:37
 1871 202 PAUL GRAF                47 M NORTHPORT       NY   53:30  8:37
 1872 203 JEFFREY GOLDMAN          48 M FARMINGDALE     NY   53:30  8:37
 1873 327 JAMES CRIBBINS           36 M SAINT JAMES     NY   53:30  8:37
 1874 328 GEORGE EVANS             36 M ROCKVILLE CNTRE NY   53:31  8:37
 1875  65 BRIAN SMITH              24 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   53:31  8:37
 1876 286 PETER VARIANO            44 M NORTHPORT       NY   53:31  8:37
 1877 204 JAMES SLECKMAN           46 M SAINT JAMES     NY   53:31  8:37
 1878 131 ANTHONY CONDURSO         54 M COMMACK         NY   53:32  8:37
 1879  80 GENA BASELICE            35 F HUNTINGTON      NY   53:32  8:37
 1880 205 JOSEPH WASILUS           47 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   53:33  8:37
 1881 206 FRANK QUIROGA            48 M PELHAM          NY   53:33  8:37
 1882 133 JORGE FAUCHER            25 M NORTH BABYLON   NY   53:33  8:38
 1883 329 JOSEPH MOIR              35 M CENTEREACH      NY   53:34  8:38
 1884 235 DAVID LONG               33 M NORTHPORT       NY   53:35  8:38
 1885  70 BROOKE MISCHLER          25 F HOLBROOK        NY   53:35  8:38
 1886  21 SANDI GERSHOWITZ         50 F OCEANSIDE       NY   53:35  8:38
 1887  71 TAMMY NEUMANN            27 F LONG BEACH      NY   53:35  8:38
 1888 287 RICH REARDON             40 M NEW HOLLAND     PA   53:35  8:38
 1889  72 MEGAN MC PHILLIAMY       26 F VALLEY STREAM   NY   53:36  8:38
 1890 330 MICHAEL WARD             37 M SAINT JAMES     NY   53:37  8:38
 1891 288 TAYLOR PATTISON          40 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   53:37  8:38
 1892 207 JEFFREY CODERRE          46 M WADING RIVER    NY   53:37  8:38
 1893 132 IRA RICHMAN              53 M HUNTINGTON      NY   53:38  8:38
 1894 133 CHRISTOPHER COLE         54 M NORTHPORT       NY   53:38  8:38
 1895 331 TOM MONKS                35 M HUNTINGTON      NY   53:38  8:38
 1896  31 CLAIRE WIEBKE            22 F NORTHPORT       NY   53:38  8:38
 1897 208 ED HUGHEY                49 M STONY BROOK     NY   53:38  8:38
 1898 289 GARY GOLDMAN             41 M DIX HILLS       NY   53:38  8:38
 1899  70 KAREN SCHIRMER           34 F SAINT JAMES     NY   53:39  8:38
 1900 332 PETER SCHMITT            39 M ALPHARETTA      GA   53:40  8:39
 1901 134 JONATHAN GARGIULO        26 M ELMONT          NY   53:41  8:39
 1902  29 JUDY MOORE               45 F RONKONKOMA      NY   53:41  8:39
 1903 333 ROY WILSON               39 M HUNTINGTON      NY   53:41  8:39
 1904  66 ANDREW BYRNES            22 M NORTHPORT       NY   53:41  8:39
 1905  67 CHRISTIAN CARBONARA      22 M BAYSIDE         NY   53:41  8:39
 1906  51 MIKE O'DONNELL           56 M RONKONKOMA      NY   53:41  8:39
 1907  52 JAMES MORAN              55 M GARDEN CITY     NY   53:41  8:39
 1908 236 CHRISTOPHER FALTINGS     34 M NORTHPORT       NY   53:42  8:39
 1909  53 MICHAEL OGAZON           58 M GARDEN CITY     NY   53:42  8:39
 1910 209 BOB RADU                 45 M CORAM           NY   53:42  8:39
 1911 237 ALEXANDER NYILAS         34 M CUTCHOGUE       NY   53:42  8:39
 1912  54 CHET LIPNER              56 M LAKE WORTH      FL   53:42  8:39
 1913  58 JOHN ROMEO               43 F HEMPSTEAD       NY   53:43  8:39
 1914  32 NICOLE RILEY             24 F NORTHPORT       NY   53:43  8:39
 1915  73 SUSAN MALYSA             28 F NEW YORK        NY   53:43  8:39
 1916 334 CHESTER BEDELL           39 M MELVILLE        NY   53:43  8:39
 1917  55 BILL YOUNG               55 M WEST ISLIP      NY   53:43  8:39
 1918   3 RENATE RHEIN             61 F HUNTINGTON      NY   53:43  8:39
 1919 135 TODD BERAULT             29 M NEW YORK        NY   53:45  8:39
 1920 335 JOHN BELLOCK             38 M OYSTER BAY      NY   53:45  8:39
 1921 238 RICHARD SHERIDAN         32 M NORTHPORT       NY   53:46  8:40
 1922 134 MARTIN KAPLAN            52 M STONY BROOK     NY   53:46  8:40
 1923  81 NINA FLEISIG             36 F HUNTINGTON      NY   53:46  8:40
 1924 136 PINAKI MUKHERJI          26 M DIX HILLS       NY   53:46  8:40
 1925 239 VINCENT MILAZZO          32 M NORTHPORT       NY   53:46  8:40
 1926  59 MELODY DILLIER           41 F HUNTINGTON STN  NY   53:47  8:40
 1927 290 JEFFREY KATZ             40 M CENTERPORT      NY   53:48  8:40
 1928 336 PHILLIP COSTELLO         37 M HICKSVILLE      NY   53:48  8:40
 1929  22 LINDA CALISE             53 F NORTHPORT       NY   53:48  8:40
 1930 337 KEITH PIERCE             38 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   53:48  8:40
 1931  50 ANDREW MC QUADE          14 M NORTHPORT       NY   53:48  8:40
 1932  82 MARY JO HORAN-FERRI      36 F STEWART MANOR   NY   53:48  8:40
 1933  56 DENNIS NORDSTROM         58 M SHOREHAM        NY   53:49  8:40
 1934 137 CHRISTOPHER KOBER        28 M MASSAPEQUA      NY   53:50  8:40
 1935 291 RAY SCUTARI              42 M SETAUKET        NY   53:50  8:40
 1936 240 CRAIG MORAN              33 M HOLTSVILLE      NY   53:51  8:40
 1937 338 KEVIN WHITE              37 M BELLMORE        NY   53:51  8:40
 1938 241 GARY VICTORSON           34 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   53:51  8:40
 1939  71 SUSAN GESSNER            31 F NORTHPORT       NY   53:51  8:40
 1940 339 ROBERT HASTINGS          35 M COMMACK         NY   53:52  8:41
 1941 292 MICHAEL DAGOSTINO        41 M COMMACK         NY   53:52  8:41
 1942  68 MICHAEL GIUGLIANO        24 M BROOKLYN        NY   53:52  8:41
 1943 242 JOE PAPENMEYER           32 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   53:53  8:41
 1944 138 PETER ROSSI              29 M NORTHPORT       NY   53:53  8:41
 1945 340 JOHN BUCKHOLTZ           35 M GREENLAWN       NY   53:53  8:41
 1946 341 JOHN ILNITZKI            37 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   53:53  8:41
 1947  74 JOANNE INTILE            25 F HOLBROOK        NY   53:53  8:41
 1948 210 JOHN MARINO              46 M MANHASSET       NY   53:53  8:41
 1949  75 JULIA FIUMANO            27 F HUNTINGTON      NY   53:54  8:41
 1950 293 BRUCE SWENSON            40 M SEA CLIFF       NY   53:55  8:41
 1951  60 DONNA BROOKE             42 F BAY SHORE       NY   53:55  8:41
 1952 294 FRANK D'ANNA             43 M VALLEY STREAM   NY   53:55  8:41
 1953   1 ENILDA INDYK             55 F VALLEY COTTAGE  NY   53:56  8:41
 1954  76 MERCEDES OZUNA           26 F WESTBURY        NY   53:56  8:41
 1955  23 JEAN LEWIS               50 F SETAUKET        NY   53:56  8:41
 1956 243 LESLIE LEVCHUCK          31 M CENTERPORT      NY   53:56  8:41
 1957  33 KAREN WAKEFIELD          23 F BALDWIN         NY   53:56  8:41
 1958  72 AMY MC GUIRE             33 F BETHPAGE        NY   53:57  8:41
 1959 244 ANTHONY GENGENBACH       30 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   53:57  8:41
 1960  69 THOMAS DAMARO            23 M NORTHPORT       NY   53:57  8:41
 1961  61 JOANNE ANDERSON          40 F NORTHPORT       NY   53:57  8:41
 1962 135 GARY CARTER              51 M SETAUKET        NY   53:58  8:41
 1963 295 MARK MILLER              41 M SETAUKET        NY   53:58  8:42
 1964 211 JOSEPH KONKLEWSKI        45 M DEER PARK       NY   53:58  8:42
 1965  73 DONNA HORNER             31 F BAYPORT         NY   53:59  8:42
 1966 296 KEITH PERNICE            44 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   53:59  8:42
 1967 136 LARRY WOLF               54 M NEW CITY        NY   53:59  8:42
 1968 137 JOHN STANLEY             50 M BALDWIN         NY   53:59  8:42
 1969   9 JACK HOROWITZ            66 M LAURELTON       NY   54:00  8:42
 1970 297 MARIO CONTI              42 M LINDENHURST     NY   54:00  8:42
 1971  83 FRAN MILLER              37 F LONGWOOD        FL   54:00  8:42
 1972 138 EDWARD WEBBER            52 M ISLIP           NY   54:01  8:42
 1973  34 COURTNEY FRANSEN         23 F NORTHPORT       NY   54:01  8:42
 1974  77 PATTY DE BONO            26 F NORTHPORT       NY   54:02  8:42
 1975 298 RUSSELL STEWARD          44 M PUTNAM VALLEY   NY   54:02  8:42
 1976 342 MICHAEL BURKE            35 M HUNTINGTON      NY   54:02  8:42
 1977 212 EDWARD FRANK             49 M NORTHPORT       NY   54:02  8:42
 1978  51 BENJAMIN STEUERWALT      15 M NORTHPORT       NY   54:02  8:42
 1979  10 EDWARD BATCHELLER        69 M WESTHAMPTON     NY   54:03  8:42
 1980 343 AL HABER                 39 M HUNTINGTON      NY   54:03  8:42
 1981  70 BRUCE SCHADLER           24 M OYSTER BAY      NY   54:03  8:42
 1982 299 TIM WATKINS              40 M EAST MORICHES   NY   54:03  8:42
 1983  62 BARBARA MC LEAN          42 F CENTERPORT      NY   54:03  8:42
 1984  63 STEPHANIE NOSEDA         44 F NORTHPORT       NY   54:04  8:42
 1985 139 MARK COOPER              26 M DIX HILLS       NY   54:04  8:42
 1986  78 STACEY LEEDS             25 F HUNTINGTON      NY   54:04  8:43
 1987 140 ADAM BISOGNO             28 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   54:05  8:43
 1988  57 MEL LEEDS                58 M HUNTINGTON      NY   54:05  8:43
 1989  58 RICHARD HERATY           57 M NORTHPORT       NY   54:05  8:43
 1990 213 RANDALL CONARD           45 M SETAUKET        NY   54:06  8:43
 1991 139 DARRIN BERGER            51 M CENTERPORT      NY   54:06  8:43
 1992  64 CYNTHIA STEWART          40 F HUNTINGTON      NY   54:06  8:43
 1993  79 CHRISTINE ZADVOZNY       26 F NORTHPORT       NY   54:06  8:43
 1994   2 GAIL MESSINA             55 F CARMEL          NY   54:07  8:43
 1995 140 TONY MACCHIAROLD         54 M MELVILLE        NY   54:07  8:43
 1996 300 MICHAEL RANDONE          41 M MELVILLE        NY   54:08  8:43
 1997 245 ROBERT SCHILDKRAUT       30 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   54:09  8:43
 1998 141 KEVIN BRENNAN            51 M LAKE RONKONKOMA NY   54:09  8:43
 1999 301 GERALD MURRAY            40 M NEW YORK        NY   54:10  8:43
 2000  52 DAVID KENNEDY            13 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   54:10  8:43
 2001  65 ELLEN PLOTKIN            40 F SYOSSET         NY   54:10  8:43
 2002  74 MARIA TOMLINSON          33 F SMITHTOWN       NY   54:10  8:44
 2003 302 JOHN KENNEDY             44 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   54:11  8:44
 2004   9 JESSICA TRANT            17 F NORTHPORT       NY   54:11  8:44
 2005  75 EILEEN LEONARD           34 F PORT WASHINGTON NY   54:11  8:44
 2006 246 CHRISTOPHER KIMBALL      32 M STATEN ISLAND   NY   54:12  8:44
 2007 303 ERWIN SCHAUB             41 M ROSLYN          NY   54:12  8:44
 2008 344 KENNETH LESCO            37 M LONG BEACH      NY   54:12  8:44
 2009 247 DON MARIGLIANO           34 M SEAFORD         NY   54:13  8:44
 2010 142 MITCHELL BUCKNER         50 M BRENTWOOD       NY   54:13  8:44
 2011 345 ANTHONY BRACE            39 M DIX HILLS       NY   54:13  8:44
 2012 248 DAVID MURPHY             33 M SAYLORSBURG     PA   54:13  8:44
 2013 214 RICHARD COLE             49 M KINGS PARK      NY   54:13  8:44
 2014 249 SCOTT HOBBS              31 M CENTERPORT      NY   54:14  8:44
 2015 143 GARY NIELSEN             50 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   54:14  8:44
 2016  80 ELYSE SALZMAN            28 F NORTHPORT       NY   54:15  8:44
 2017 346 MICHAEL FERRANTI         35 M ROCKVILLE CNTRE NY   54:15  8:44
 2018  59 GEORGE HUBBARD           58 M EAST ISLIP      NY   54:15  8:44
 2019  84 ELIZABETH JEWELL         35 F CARLISLE        MA   54:15  8:44
 2020  81 PAIGE MACK               26 F NORTHPORT       NY   54:15  8:44
 2021  10 JESSICA ROSCHNOTTI       17 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   54:15  8:44
 2022  82 NANCY YOUNG              27 F WEST BABYLON    NY   54:16  8:44
 2023   3 HELMA CLAVIN             56 F LAKE RONKONKOMA NY   54:16  8:44
 2024 347 ROBERT CLANCEY           36 M FARMINGDALE     NY   54:17  8:45
 2025 215 CHRIS CONARD             46 M MILLER PLACE    NY   54:17  8:45
 2026  66 BERNADETTE CASLIN        41 F COMMACK         NY   54:18  8:45
 2027 250 BRET MC GOWAN            33 M WANTAGH         NY   54:18  8:45
 2028  30 SUSAN VESPE              46 F DEER PARK       NY   54:18  8:45
 2029 348 DENNIS COHEN             38 M MASSAPEQUA PARK NY   54:18  8:45
 2030 349 LARRY BRITTAN            35 M NORTHPORT       NY   54:18  8:45
 2031 304 JOE MATTHEWS             40 M COLD SPR HRBR   NY   54:19  8:45
 2032 305 TERRY BISOGNO            44 M NEW YORK        NY   54:19  8:45
 2033  35 GRETCHEN MARTIN          22 F NORTHPORT       NY   54:19  8:45
 2034 306 RICHARD FREDERICK        44 M BAYSIDE         NY   54:19  8:45
 2035  85 PATRICIA BACHMANN        39 F FORT SALONGA    NY   54:19  8:45
 2036 307 SCOTT KESTEL             40 M E STROUDSBURG   PA   54:20  8:45
 2037 216 PAUL MORRIS              46 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   54:22  8:45
 2038 350 ED HANSEN                36 M NORTHPORT       NY   54:22  8:45
 2039  67 PAMELA WEESS             41 F GREAT NECK      NY   54:24  8:46
 2040  86 MACIE ABRAMOWICZ         38 F SAYVILLE        NY   54:24  8:46
 2041 351 ROCCO DONNINO            37 M NORTHPORT       NY   54:25  8:46
 2042  68 JAMIE GERGEN             42 F STONY BROOK     NY   54:25  8:46
 2043 352 MITCHELL REIVER          39 M HUNTINGTON      NY   54:27  8:46
 2044  60 STUART SHECHTER          56 M NORTHPORT       NY   54:27  8:46
 2045 144 TED ROZMUS               53 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   54:27  8:46
 2046  61 ROBERT WINDSOR           56 M CENTERPORT      NY   54:27  8:46
 2047 217 DANIEL MC GOVERN         45 M KINGS PARK      NY   54:27  8:46
 2048 353 BILL CUNNINGHAM          38 M STONY BROOK     NY   54:28  8:46
 2049 308 KEVIN DONNELLY           41 M SEAFORD         NY   54:28  8:46
 2050  87 NANCY CALLEGARI          38 F HAUPPAUGE       NY   54:28  8:46
 2051 218 BRIAN PARKS              47 M FLORAL PARK     NY   54:28  8:46
 2052 354 PETER MAINO              36 M FRANKLIN SQUARE NY   54:29  8:46
 2053 355 LOU ROCA                 39 M GREENLAWN       NY   54:29  8:47
 2054  83 DOROTHY ELMS             27 F NEW YORK        NY   54:29  8:47
 2055 251 STEPHAN USACK            31 M PT PLEASANT BCH NJ   54:29  8:47
 2056 356 JAMES DERENZE            39 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   54:30  8:47
 2057  76 MARGOT HAYWARD           32 F BAY SHORE       NY   54:30  8:47
 2058 309 JEFFREY SPIZUCO          43 M NORTHPORT       NY   54:31  8:47
 2059  53 JAMES ROGIN              15 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   54:31  8:47
 2060  84 LAURA POLIN              29 F BROOKLYN        NY   54:31  8:47
 2061 357 RALPH MARTENS            38 M NORTHPORT       NY   54:31  8:47
 2062 141 JOE CAIN                 29 M WESTBURY        NY   54:31  8:47
 2063 358 JIM CLARK                38 M FREDERICK       MD   54:32  8:47
 2064  77 ALEXI SCHNELL            34 F MELVILLE        NY   54:32  8:47
 2065  62 BASEM ELFAHAM            55 M FORT SALONGA    NY   54:32  8:47
 2066 310 DAVID SILVERMAN          44 M MARLTON         NJ   54:33  8:47
 2067 252 THOMAS ZAGAJESKI         30 M NORTHPORT       NY   54:33  8:47
 2068 253 GLEN GLUBIAK             33 M COMMACK         NY   54:33  8:47
 2069 142 HECTOR ORTIZ             28 M WEST SAYVILLE   NY   54:33  8:47
 2070  85 GAYLE MUMM               29 F NORTHPORT       NY   54:33  8:47
 2071 359 DON SIMON                39 M HUNTINGTON STA. NY   54:34  8:47
 2072 145 RICHARD GOTTA            54 M NORTHPORT       NY   54:34  8:47
 2073 254 ANDREW IUCCI             33 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   54:34  8:47
 2074 146 TIM RYAN                 50 M PORTSMOUTH      RI   54:34  8:47
 2075 311 AL SHARPE                42 M HUNTINGTON STA. NY   54:35  8:48
 2076 312 RICHARD OUTCAULT         41 M COMMACK         NY   54:35  8:48
 2077   4 ROSEMARY RICCARDI        57 F NORTHPORT       NY   54:36  8:48
 2078  86 JENNIFER TAYLOR          28 F NORTHPORT       NY   54:37  8:48
 2079 313 MARK RICCA               42 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   54:37  8:48
 2080 255 PAUL KOLENSKY            31 M EAST ISLIP      NY   54:38  8:48
 2081 360 THOMAS ARCHER            35 M FORT SALONGA    NY   54:38  8:48
 2082  71 BRYAN LUTZ               24 M KINGS PARK      NY   54:39  8:48
 2083 219 LAWRENCE KRUMMENACKER    46 M HICKSVILLE      NY   54:39  8:48
 2084 256 ALAN NADELBACH           33 M HUNTINGTON      NY   54:40  8:48
 2085 361 RICHARD WIEDERMAN        36 M PORT JEFFERSON  NY   54:40  8:48
 2086  88 DAWN GUARINO             38 F HUNTINGTON      NY   54:40  8:48
 2087 257 DOUGLAS NASSISI          32 M HICKSVILLE      NY   54:41  8:48
 2088 314 KEVIN BARRY              42 M ASHAROKEN       NY   54:41  8:48
 2089  63 JACOB CYSNER             56 M FOREST HILLS    NY   54:41  8:48
 2090 220 HANS MARIACHER           48 M KEW GARDENS     NY   54:41  8:48
 2091 362 PETER SAVINO             38 M RIDGE           NY   54:41  8:48
 2092 258 LENNY ROSENKRANZ         31 M LAKE RONKONKOMA NY   54:41  8:48
 2093  64 MICHAEL GENTILE          55 M LITTLE NECK     NY   54:42  8:49
 2094  78 MARNI SESOFSKY           30 F COMMACK         NY   54:42  8:49
 2095 363 JAMES WELLER             37 M HUNTINGTON      NY   54:43  8:49
 2096  89 DEBBIE LITVIN            38 F SAYVILLE        NY   54:45  8:49
 2097  90 MAUREEN O'HARA           38 F BELLMORE        NY   54:45  8:49
 2098  69 CAREN STERN              40 F NEW YORK        NY   54:45  8:49
 2099 259 ROBERT TORNESE           31 M HUNTINGTON      NY   54:46  8:49
 2100 260 CHRISTOPHER GREENE       34 M HICKSVILLE      NY   54:46  8:49
 2101  24 DOTTY SCHRAMM            52 F HUNTINGTON      NY   54:46  8:49
 2102  31 CAROL RIZZO              47 F FARMINGDALE     NY   54:46  8:49
 2103 147 ROBERT MUSACCHIO         52 M BAY SHORE       NY   54:47  8:49
 2104 143 CHRIS LAURIA             29 M FLEETWOOD       NY   54:47  8:49
 2105  36 DENISE FERDENZI          22 F COMMACK         NY   54:47  8:49
 2106  79 JO ANN MANNINO           33 F BROOKLYN        NY   54:48  8:50
 2107 364 THOMAS MC DERMOTT        35 M LAKE RONKONKOMA NY   54:49  8:50
 2108  54 JOSEPH CLARKE            16 M BROOKVILLE      NY   54:50  8:50
 2109  91 LISA BRANT               39 F HAUPPAUGE       NY   54:50  8:50
 2110 261 PAUL BARRETT             33 M ROCKVILLE CNTRE NY   54:50  8:50
 2111 315 GEORGE CORITSIDIS        42 M FORT SALONGA    NY   54:51  8:50
 2112  87 AMY KERNER               26 F NEW YORK        NY   54:52  8:50
 2113  11 ALEXANDRA MOUNT          14 F NORTHPORT       NY   54:52  8:50
 2114 262 CHRISTOPHER LUCARELLI    33 M ALBANY          NY   54:52  8:50
 2115 148 GORDEN KERNER            50 M LLOYD NECK      NY   54:52  8:50
 2116 149 JOHN KNOX                51 M STONY BROOK     NY   54:53  8:50
 2117  70 CAROL ANN ACUNTO         41 F HUNTINGTON      NY   54:53  8:50
 2118  71 LISA LAMORTE             42 F HUNTINGTON STN  NY   54:54  8:50
 2119 150 ALAN FRIEDMAN            51 M SYOSSET         NY   54:54  8:50
 2120  25 MARY SPERA               52 F NEW YORK        NY   54:54  8:51
 2121 316 ROBERT LEAHY             44 M KINGS PARK      NY   54:54  8:51
 2122 151 JOHN KAUFMANN            51 M FARMINGDALE     NY   54:54  8:51
 2123  80 ANGELA DI BELLA          33 F NORTHPORT       NY   54:54  8:51
 2124  72 CHERYL MC CARTHY         42 F GLEN HEAD       NY   54:55  8:51
 2125 221 PAUL AVIZA               46 M DIX HILLS       NY   54:55  8:51
 2126  73 JOANNE STOECKER          43 F NEW YORK        NY   54:55  8:51
 2127 222 JACK FERGUSON            49 M NORTHPORT       NY   54:55  8:51
 2128 365 JEFFREY JEROME           38 M NORTHPORT       NY   54:56  8:51
 2129 223 BILL PRICE               48 M GREENPORT       NY   54:56  8:51
 2130 317 JOHN ANTONETTE           42 M SEAFORD         NY   54:56  8:51
 2131 366 EDWARD WONG              36 M HUNTINGTON      NY   54:57  8:51
 2132 367 DAVID CURTIS             37 M NORTHPORT       NY   54:57  8:51
 2133  88 JULIE CWIRKO             29 F SAINT JAMES     NY   54:58  8:51
 2134 368 CHUCK MERLINO            39 M SMITHTOWN       NY   54:58  8:51
 2135  92 GRACE BURKE              38 F FORT SALONGA    NY   54:59  8:51
 2136 263 MICHAEL MANNERZ          30 M MORICHES        NY   54:59  8:51
 2137 318 ALAN SHERR               44 M NORTHPORT       NY   54:59  8:51
 2138  93 SARA HUGHES              35 F BRONX           NY   55:00  8:51
 2139 144 KEN MC GUIRE             29 M PATCHOGUE       NY   55:00  8:51
 2140 369 WILLIAM MAC DEVITT       38 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   55:00  8:51
 2141  37 GRETCHEN SIMONETTI       24 F BABYLON         NY   55:00  8:51
 2142 264 FREDERICK COULTON        34 M HAMPTON BAYS    NY   55:00  8:52
 2143  89 STEFANIE CHRISTIAN       26 F BETHPAGE        NY   55:01  8:52
 2144  90 LEAH SERLIN              27 F GREAT NECK      NY   55:01  8:52
 2145 224 MATTHEW AMRHEIN          49 M MOUNT SINAI     NY   55:01  8:52
 2146  38 ANDRA FEINER             22 F NEW YORK        NY   55:02  8:52
 2147  94 CATHERINE HENNESSY       39 F HUNTINGTON      NY   55:02  8:52
 2148 370 JACK GUINANE             38 M ROCKAWAY PARK   NY   55:02  8:52
 2149  95 ELIZABETH GOLDMAN        37 F HUNTINGTON      NY   55:02  8:52
 2150 225 PETER MERINGOLO          49 M HOLTSVILLE      NY   55:03  8:52
 2151 319 DAVID CASE               41 M BRIARWOOD       NY   55:03  8:52
 2152 320 THOMAS LICETTI           40 M JERICHO         NY   55:04  8:52
 2153  74 CHARLOTTE DE SANTI       43 F HUNTINGTON STN  NY   55:04  8:52
 2154 265 TODD BELLISTRI           31 M HUNTINGTON      NY   55:05  8:52
 2155 321 FRED DE SANTI            43 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   55:05  8:52
 2156 266 LOUIS DE BRINO           33 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   55:05  8:52
 2157  96 MARGARET PINNEIRO        38 F MILFORD         CT   55:05  8:52
 2158 267 RICH YARUSSO             31 M CORAM           NY   55:05  8:52
 2159 268 MATTHEW HODGSON          32 M MINEOLA         NY   55:05  8:52
 2160 322 THOMAS BROWN             43 M RIDGE           NY   55:05  8:52
 2161  65 VICTOR RAMONDETTA        56 M NORTHPORT       NY   55:06  8:52
 2162  81 MARY BETH POLEK          31 F NORTHPORT       NY   55:06  8:53
 2163  91 CAITLIN MC GOWAN         28 F PORT JEFFERSON  NY   55:06  8:53
 2164 145 TESFAYE BEKELE           28 M NEW YORK        NY   55:06  8:53
 2165  82 PATRICIA ROUSE           33 F ROSLYN HEIGHTS  NY   55:06  8:53
 2166  83 GABRIELA BARRIOS         32 F SMITHTOWN       NY   55:06  8:53
 2167  84 BARBARA WENDT            32 F HUNTINGTON      NY   55:07  8:53
 2168 152 GEORGE TIERNEY           52 M FARMINGVILLE    NY   55:07  8:53
 2169  72 PETER MERINGOLO          24 M HOLTSVILLE      NY   55:08  8:53
 2170 323 LUKE HEATON              42 M WEST BABYLON    NY   55:08  8:53
 2171 153 STEPHEN FRANKEL          50 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   55:08  8:53
 2172 324 BRUCE BARASH             43 M SMITHTOWN       NY   55:09  8:53
 2173  97 THERESA CANNISTRACI      37 F HUNTINGTON      NY   55:09  8:53
 2174  66 MIKE WEAVER              56 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   55:09  8:53
 2175 154 THOMAS HOEFT             52 M NORTHPORT       NY   55:09  8:53
 2176 269 RAY COSTA                33 M HUNTINGTON      NY   55:09  8:53
 2177 371 RICHARD SUMMO            36 M NEW YORK        NY   55:09  8:53
 2178 146 CHRISTOPHER KELLY        28 M HUNTINGTON      NY   55:10  8:53
 2179 226 RUSSELL CARMAN           49 M WESTBURY        NY   55:10  8:53
 2180 325 ALAN MULLER              41 M NORTH BABYLON   NY   55:11  8:53
 2181 270 MICHAEL HANDS            33 M NORTHPORT       NY   55:11  8:53
 2182  75 BARBARA MAIONE           43 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   55:11  8:53
 2183  76 DONNA CAMMAROTA          43 F COLD SPR HRBR   NY   55:11  8:53
 2184 326 MARK PLOWMAN             41 M MASSAPEQUA      NY   55:11  8:53
 2185  85 DAWN PEREZ               30 F KEW GARDENS     NY   55:11  8:53
 2186 155 ROBERT ZIMMERMANN        51 M SELDEN          NY   55:13  8:54
 2187 327 ANDREAS GOCKSCH          41 M CENTERPORT      NY   55:14  8:54
 2188 156 ANGELO DI BELLO          52 M BAYSIDE         NY   55:15  8:54
 2189  98 VICTORIA TERENZI         36 F COLD SPR HRBR   NY   55:15  8:54
 2190 147 CHRIS IANNICELLO         28 M COMMACK         NY   55:15  8:54
 2191 227 RICHARD 2_MEYER          49 M PORT JFRSN STN  NY   55:15  8:54
 2192 157 ELLIOT SIEGEL            51 M MASSAPEQUA      NY   55:15  8:54
 2193  77 DEBORAH JOHNSTON         43 F NORTHPORT       NY   55:16  8:54
 2194 271 ROBERT MEYER             33 M HARTSDALE       NY   55:16  8:54
 2195  86 CELESTE COX              34 F LLOYD HARBOR    NY   55:16  8:54
 2196 228 GREGG WANLASS            47 M SETAUKET        NY   55:17  8:54
 2197 272 JOHN PRATT               30 M ISLIP TERRACE   NY   55:17  8:54
 2198  87 TRICIA JOSEPH            33 F NORTHPORT       NY   55:18  8:54
 2199 328 ROBERT FITCHETT          42 M SETAUKET        NY   55:18  8:54
 2200 273 CHRISTOPHER MARTIN       30 M NORTH ATTLEBORO MA   55:18  8:54
 2201 158 KENNETH PAUL             52 M NORTHPORT       NY   55:18  8:54
 2202  67 CARL VERNICK             56 M SEAFORD         NY   55:18  8:54
 2203 229 NEIL WEINGARTEN          48 M WEST ISLIP      NY   55:18  8:54
 2204 274 NEAL HOCHWALD            34 M HUNTINGTON      NY   55:18  8:54
 2205  88 KAREN FLANZENBAUM        31 F GREENLAWN       NY   55:19  8:55
 2206  99 JENNIFER MENDELSOHN      35 F PORT JEFFERSON  NY   55:19  8:55
 2207  15 HAROLD WICKER            63 M COMMACK         NY   55:19  8:55
 2208 275 THEODORE CIRKO           34 M FARMINGDALE     NY   55:19  8:55
 2209 100 JOANNE SCHLOEN           38 F BABYLON         NY   55:20  8:55
 2210 329 BOB COUGHLAN             40 M PRT JEFFERSON   NY   55:20  8:55
 2211 159 TIMOTHY MC QUADE         52 M NORTHPORT       NY   55:21  8:55
 2212  16 CARL GROSSBARD           60 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   55:22  8:55
 2213 160 RICHARD SPIEGEL          52 M FLORAL PARK     NY   55:22  8:55
 2214 372 RON BERKOWITZ            38 M WANTAGH         NY   55:22  8:55
 2215  78 DEBI WHELAN              44 F BABYLON         NY   55:22  8:55
 2216 330 KEVIN DIETERICH          42 M GARDEN CITY     NY   55:22  8:55
 2217  39 JACQUELINE WHELAN        24 F MASSAPEQUA      NY   55:23  8:55
 2218 148 MATTHEW TYRREL           26 M FLORAL PARK     NY   55:23  8:55
 2219 331 WARREN ROSS              44 M NORTHPORT       NY   55:23  8:55
 2220  17 SHELDON BROWN            62 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   55:23  8:55
 2221  92 LORENE ERIKSEN           28 F NORTHPORT       NY   55:23  8:55
 2222  55 RYAN ROSS                13 M NORTHPORT       NY   55:24  8:55
 2223 276 RICHARD HOLDEN           32 M NORTHPORT       NY   55:24  8:55
 2224 101 CAROLINE REILLY          38 F HUNTINGTON STN  NY   55:25  8:55
 2225 332 ROBERT MARX              42 M NORTHPORT       NY   55:25  8:56
 2226 230 STEVE CHRISTIANSON       48 M OCEANSIDE       NY   55:25  8:56
 2227  40 KARA HERZOG              23 F BROOKLYN        NY   55:26  8:56
 2228 333 ERIC MARX                40 M NORTHPORT       NY   55:26  8:56
 2229 231 GERRY WHALEN             47 M GARDEN CITY     NY   55:27  8:56
 2230 232 JERRY RANDALL            47 M CENTEREACH      NY   55:27  8:56
 2231 161 GARY NOLL                50 M MIDDLE ISLAND   NY   55:28  8:56
 2232 149 SETH SCHOLL              25 M GLEN COVE       NY   55:28  8:56
 2233 233 THOMAS BROSNAN           46 M GARDEN CITY     NY   55:28  8:56
 2234  93 JENNIFER SCHEMPP         25 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   55:28  8:56
 2235 277 RICHARD PAVESE           30 M KINGS PARK      NY   55:28  8:56
 2236 373 BRIAN HOOKS              36 M BLUE POINT      NY   55:28  8:56
 2237 374 ED SILVA                 35 M BELLEROSE       NY   55:29  8:56
 2238 102 DONNA GANNON             38 F BABYLON         NY   55:29  8:56
 2239 234 WILLIAM PAPALEO          45 M MILLER PLACE    NY   55:29  8:56
 2240  32 JUDITH NEFF              45 F CENTERPORT      NY   55:30  8:56
 2241 150 SHAWN RICHARDSON         28 M NORTHPORT       NY   55:30  8:56
 2242  26 CECILY BRANCACCIO        51 F MALVERNE        NY   55:30  8:56
 2243  27 CHRISTINE PERROTTA       50 F NORTHPORT       NY   55:30  8:56
 2244 235 MARK MC AFEE             45 M FORT SALONGA    NY   55:30  8:56
 2245  79 KAREN ACOMPORA           42 F NORTHPORT       NY   55:30  8:56
 2246  41 AMY JEANETTE             23 F GILBERTSVILLE   NY   55:31  8:56
 2247  94 JOANN VARA               27 F LINDENHURST     NY   55:31  8:57
 2248 236 JOHN ABERNATHY           46 M RIDGE           NY   55:31  8:57
 2249  33 AUDREY GACCIONE          47 F HUNTINGTON STN  NY   55:32  8:57
 2250  68 JAMES JUDGE              57 M NEW HYDE PARK   NY   55:32  8:57
 2251 334 JOHN ACOMPORA            43 M NORTHPORT       NY   55:32  8:57
 2252  69 JACK SCHERBAN            55 M CLINTON         CT   55:33  8:57
 2253 237 LYNN JOHNSTON            48 M NORTHPORT       NY   55:33  8:57
 2254 375 RICHARD CARLSON          36 M MERRICK         NY   55:33  8:57
 2255 278 ROBERT MASTRANTONIO      34 M NESCONSET       NY   55:33  8:57
 2256  70 JAMES KEENAN             56 M ROCKY POINT     NY   55:34  8:57
 2257  89 JOANN DI TARANTO         34 F EAST MEADOW     NY   55:35  8:57
 2258  71 GERALD FORTSCH           59 M SMITHTOWN       NY   55:35  8:57
 2259 162 ALDO ROVERE              50 M NORTHPORT       NY   55:35  8:57
 2260  80 CATHY SLECKMAN           44 F SAINT JAMES     NY   55:36  8:57
 2261 376 DANIEL WILSON            37 M SMITHTOWN       NY   55:36  8:57
 2262  81 SUSAN BANNICK            42 F MIDDLE ISLAND   NY   55:36  8:57
 2263 163 JAMES HOGAN              50 M COLD SPRING HBR NY   55:37  8:57
 2264  72 ROBERT DRISCOLL          56 M NORTHPORT       NY   55:37  8:58
 2265 279 TIMOTHY ERIKSEN          34 M NORTHPORT       NY   55:37  8:58
 2266  73 FRANK VELLECA            24 M BOHEMIA         NY   55:38  8:58
 2267  74 DONALE HAINES            24 M RONKONKOMA      NY   55:38  8:58
 2268   4 WEN-SHI YU               64 F KEW GARDENS     NY   55:39  8:58
 2269 335 JOSEPH CATANZANO         42 M NORTHPORT       NY   55:40  8:58
 2270 336 CHRIS MC CORMACK         42 M GREENLAWN       NY   55:40  8:58
 2271 377 SAMUEL KIRSCHNER         35 M NEW YORK        NY   55:40  8:58
 2272  56 MATTHEW DONOVAN          14 M NORTHPORT       NY   55:41  8:58
 2273  95 JENNIFER DOCHERTY        27 F BROOKLYN        NY   55:41  8:58
 2274 337 WALTER GARDINER          40 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   55:42  8:58
 2275 378 RICHARD POWELL           37 M MELVILLE        NY   55:43  8:58
 2276 151 STEPHEN DUNN             29 M PLAINVIEW       NY   55:43  8:58
 2277 103 LEAH BROWN               39 F SELDEN          NY   55:44  8:59
 2278 338 PAUL HABERMAN            44 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   55:44  8:59
 2279 164 JOHN BULLOCK             51 M MILLER PLACE    NY   55:44  8:59
 2280 379 GARY PASQUA              36 M LONG BEACH      NY   55:44  8:59
 2281  96 MICHELLE CIAPPA          26 F FARMINGVILLE    NY   55:45  8:59
 2282 339 GARY RITTER              41 M DIX HILLS       NY   55:45  8:59
 2283  73 JOE FUSCO                57 M BELLMORE        NY   55:45  8:59
 2284   5 CHRISTA SHURBET          56 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   55:45  8:59
 2285 280 THOMAS SMITH             34 M NORTHPORT       NY   55:46  8:59
 2286 238 JOHN MATLAT              46 M CENTEREACH      NY   55:46  8:59
 2287  74 GENE FOX                 57 M NEWTOWN         CT   55:47  8:59
 2288  75 JACK LEAHY               56 M NORTHPORT       NY   55:47  8:59
 2289  90 JOANNE WINGE             32 F FRANKLIN SQUARE NY   55:47  8:59
 2290 380 JOHN ZOLL                35 M EAST MEADOW     NY   55:48  8:59
 2291 239 JAMES FAHEY              46 M GARDEN CITY     NY   55:48  8:59
 2292 340 ANTHONY SHOOT            42 M RIDGE           NY   55:49  8:59
 2293 381 JAMES WALKER             35 M NORTHPORT       NY   55:50  8:59
 2294 341 JIM HARDING              44 M NORTHPORT       NY   55:50  9:00
 2295  97 JEANNE TOMLINSON         28 F CENTERPORT      NY   55:51  9:00
 2296  82 ANDREA CAMERA            42 F SAINT JAMES     NY   55:51  9:00
 2297 152 MICHAEL KRETSCHMER       27 M SHIRLEY         NY   55:51  9:00
 2298 165 DAVID LAM                54 M NORTHPORT       NY   55:51  9:00
 2299  83 LYDIA PATERSON           42 F KINGS PARK      NY   55:51  9:00
 2300 104 DONNA BARANEK            35 F WEST BABYLON    NY   55:51  9:00
 2301  98 GERMAINE WALUK           29 F NEW YORK        NY   55:52  9:00
 2302 166 JIM KINDALL              52 M HUNTINGTON      NY   55:52  9:00
 2303 281 STEVEN SCICUTELLA        31 M CENTERPORT      NY   55:52  9:00
 2304  84 RENEE MURAWSKI           44 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   55:53  9:00
 2305 105 LINDA HALTMAN            38 F WOODBURY        NY   55:53  9:00
 2306 153 NEAL BLANGIARDO          29 M HEMPSTEAD       NY   55:53  9:00
 2307 240 MICHAEL COHEN            49 M FLUSHING        NY   55:53  9:00
 2308 241 MICHAEL PIROZZI          47 M WADING RIVER    NY   55:53  9:00
 2309 382 JOHN GANNON              35 M KINGS PARK      NY   55:54  9:00
 2310  42 MEREDITH LEAHY           23 F NORTHPORT       NY   55:54  9:00
 2311 106 DOTTIE VAN EMMERIK       36 F SHIRLEY         NY   55:54  9:00
 2312  76 GERALD ROSEN             59 M BALDWIN         NY   55:54  9:00
 2313 242 STEVEN WEINBERG          49 M ALBERTSON       NY   55:54  9:00
 2314 342 RON MORRELL              44 M CENTERPORT      NY   55:55  9:00
 2315 383 MARTIN SCHMITT           36 M STONY BROOK     NY   55:55  9:00
 2316  91 SALLY GLASSER            30 F BAYSIDE         NY   55:56  9:00
 2317 167 JOHN DELLICARPINI        52 M SO. HUNTINGTON  NY   55:56  9:00
 2318  85 MAUREEN MAY-MANNING      40 F NORTHPORT       NY   55:57  9:01
 2319 343 BRIAN BOYLAN             41 M CENTERPORT      NY   55:58  9:01
 2320 107 SUSAN MODELEWSKI         38 F NORTHPORT       NY   55:59  9:01
 2321 108 JANINE AUGUSTINE         38 F NORTHPORT       NY   55:59  9:01
 2322 344 PETER HILLENBRAND        40 M HUNTINGTON      NY   55:59  9:01
 2323  11 RAYMOND FLETCHER         66 M FORT SALONGA    NY   56:00  9:01
 2324 384 PATRICK MC NAMARA        38 M GARDEN CITY     NY   56:00  9:01
 2325  92 MARY CODY                34 F WEST HEMPSTEAD  NY   56:01  9:01
 2326  99 KIM ANDERSEN             29 F PATCHOGUE       NY   56:01  9:01
 2327 385 ROBERT LEVERING          37 M AMITYVILLE      NY   56:02  9:01
 2328 386 PAUL SOTTNIK             39 M FARMINGVILLE    NY   56:02  9:02
 2329 243 BRUCE LAUKAITIS          46 M ISLIP           NY   56:02  9:02
 2330 168 RICHARD WAHLFELD         50 M PATCHOGUE       NY   56:02  9:02
 2331  86 JOAN MARIE PORCELLA      44 F BROAD CHANNEL   NY   56:03  9:02
 2332 169 PETER OLIVERI            50 M BELLPORT        NY   56:03  9:02
 2333 109 DEBORAH CROSSLEY         35 F TRUMBULL        CT   56:04  9:02
 2334 154 SCOTT BUSHWELLER         29 M PATCHOGUE       NY   56:04  9:02
 2335  87 LILY ZAJC                42 F SETAUKET        NY   56:04  9:02
 2336 100 SUSAN MONAJATI           26 F NORTHPORT       NY   56:04  9:02
 2337  93 NANCY DEALY              30 F WANTAGH         NY   56:04  9:02
 2338 387 WILIAM WERTHEIM          36 M HUNTINGTON      NY   56:04  9:02
 2339  18 ANDREW CREAN             61 M WANTAGH         NY   56:04  9:02
 2340 110 LESLIE CARR              39 F KINGS PARK      NY   56:05  9:02
 2341 170 RON BYNO                 53 M LEVITTOWN       NY   56:05  9:02
 2342 282 JOHN DUNNE               34 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   56:05  9:02
 2343 244 HOWARD NEGRIN            48 M PLAINVIEW       NY   56:05  9:02
 2344 111 JULIE GRUNWALD           37 F SAYVILLE        NY   56:05  9:02
 2345  43 KRISTEN WEAVER           24 F HUNTINGTON STN  NY   56:06  9:02
 2346 283 MATTHEW JAHRSDOERFER     30 M MASSAPEQUA      NY   56:06  9:02
 2347 388 JOHN GORDON              39 M SELDEN          NY   56:07  9:02
 2348 389 PAUL SOWINSKI            38 M LINDENHURST     NY   56:07  9:02
 2349  57 ASHOK MANDAVA            18 M OYSTER BAY      NY   56:07  9:02
 2350 284 PERRY WISEBLATT          34 M GREENLAWN       NY   56:08  9:02
 2351 390 RAYMMOND FASS            35 M COMMACK         NY   56:08  9:02
 2352  44 DEANNA SARACENI          23 F GREENLAWN       NY   56:08  9:03
 2353  34 ROSEMARY REINIS          46 F AMITYVILLE      NY   56:09  9:03
 2354  94 KATHLEEN MARTINOV        31 F NORTHPORT       NY   56:09  9:03
 2355  88 MARIANNE ZACHARIA        44 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   56:10  9:03
 2356 391 BRUCE GERSHKON           39 M EAST MEADOW     NY   56:10  9:03
 2357 285 KENNETH SATCHWILL        31 M HAUPPAUGE       NY   56:10  9:03
 2358 101 NANCY MC DONOUGH         29 F HUNTINGTON      NY   56:10  9:03
 2359 286 MICHAEL MARINIS          32 M NORTHPORT       NY   56:10  9:03
 2360 345 MIKE CHITI               41 M SMITHTOWN       NY   56:11  9:03
 2361 171 TED SHAPSES              51 M LLOYD HARBOR    NY   56:11  9:03
 2362 112 AIMEE GREMMO             37 F BABYLON         NY   56:12  9:03
 2363 113 TONI KOCH                38 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   56:12  9:03
 2364 114 DONNA WITTER             38 F NORTHPORT       NY   56:12  9:03
 2365  95 STEPHANIE DOWLING        33 F CENTERPORT      NY   56:13  9:03
 2366  35 KATHLEEN REILLY          45 F NORTHPORT       NY   56:13  9:03
 2367 172 JOHN LYNCH               51 M NORTHPORT       NY   56:14  9:03
 2368  12 SARAH OKOLOWICH          17 F MEDFORD         NY   56:14  9:03
 2369 173 JERRY COHEN              54 M PLAINVIEW       NY   56:15  9:04
 2370  77 KENNETH LE BECK          55 M PLAINVIEW       NY   56:15  9:04
 2371  96 CAROL LAHMANN            32 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   56:15  9:04
 2372  97 ANNE ALEXANDROU          32 F LLOYD HARBOR    NY   56:16  9:04
 2373 287 MATTHEW HELDBERG         32 M KINGS PARK      NY   56:16  9:04
 2374 115 DEBORAH MELTZER          36 F HICKSVILLE      NY   56:16  9:04
 2375  89 KAREN FLETCHER           44 F BELLMORE        NY   56:18  9:04
 2376  98 MAUREEN MARTIN           31 F HUNTINGTON      NY   56:19  9:04
 2377  99 RENEE BIANCO             34 F LONG IS CITY    NY   56:19  9:04
 2378  78 STEPHEN CITRON           56 M FARMINGDALE     NY   56:19  9:04
 2379 288 ERIC HELMING             31 M ROCKVILLE CNTRE NY   56:20  9:04
 2380  13 CAITLIN MC QUILLING      14 F NORTHPORT       NY   56:20  9:04
 2381 346 STEVEN GRECO             43 M WEST SAYVILLE   NY   56:20  9:04
 2382 289 KEITH KIEWRA             33 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   56:21  9:05
 2383  36 LINDA DORF               48 F NORTHPORT       NY   56:22  9:05
 2384 347 RAYMOND BURNEY           42 M NORTHPORT       NY   56:22  9:05
 2385  45 ERIN MC DONNELL          24 F NORTHPORT       NY   56:22  9:05
 2386  90 ELLEN MARCHESE           42 F NORTHPORT       NY   56:22  9:05
 2387 245 VINCENT MANNELLI         47 M NORTHPORT       NY   56:23  9:05
 2388 100 MARY GRIFFIN             33 F MASSAPEQUA PARK NY   56:23  9:05
 2389  19 FREDERICK SCHUTZ         60 M GREAT NECK      NY   56:23  9:05
 2390 392 TODD LEWIS               37 M CENTERPORT      NY   56:23  9:05
 2391 101 MAUREEN GILLIGAN         32 F MASSAPEQUA PARK NY   56:23  9:05
 2392 290 KEVIN DYER               33 M PATCHOGUE       NY   56:24  9:05
 2393 393 ROY VEGA                 38 M DIX HILLS       NY   56:24  9:05
 2394  91 RITA LOUDON              40 F BABYLON         NY   56:24  9:05
 2395 116 WENDY HARDING            37 F NORTHPORT       NY   56:24  9:05
 2396  46 KERRI PETITPAIN          24 F HOLBROOK        NY   56:25  9:05
 2397  79 GEORGE SEMEVOLOS         57 M NORTHPORT       NY   56:26  9:05
 2398 102 EVA TACZANOWSKI          29 F NEW YORK        NY   56:26  9:05
 2399 102 HENRY FRANKOWSKI         33 F MASSAPEQUA      NY   56:26  9:05
 2400 103 GINNY GOONAN             32 F NORTHPORT       NY   56:27  9:05
 2401 103 CAMI RUCK                25 F NEW YORK        NY   56:27  9:05
 2402 155 CHRISTOPHER TUOHY        29 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   56:27  9:05
 2403 348 THOMAS QUIGLEY           42 M GARDEN CITY     NY   56:27  9:06
 2404  80 THOMAS CORWIN            59 M MASSAPEQUA      NY   56:28  9:06
 2405 291 CHRISTOPHER SIXSMITH     31 M HUNTINGTON      NY   56:28  9:06
 2406 349 KEVIN BERRY              42 M SYOSSET         NY   56:28  9:06
 2407  28 JENIFER WHEELER          50 F HUNTINGTON      NY   56:29  9:06
 2408 292 MICHAEL MC CALL          31 M BALDWIN         NY   56:30  9:06
 2409  20 JIM MAURO                62 M NORTHPORT       NY   56:30  9:06
 2410  92 ANNE SOWINSKI            42 F LINDENHURST     NY   56:30  9:06
 2411 394 JAMES HALFPENNY          38 M NORTHPORT       NY   56:31  9:06
 2412 293 NEIL FINKSTON            32 M GREAT NECK      NY   56:32  9:06
 2413 104 LORI PANE                33 F LINDENHURST     NY   56:32  9:06
 2414  81 MARTIN MC DONAGH         59 M NORTHPORT       NY   56:32  9:06
 2415 117 FLORENCE BRADY           39 F BAY SHORE       NY   56:33  9:06
 2416 294 ROBERT TAGLICH           32 M NEW YORK        NY   56:33  9:06
 2417 395 GEORGE MASSEY            36 M GREENLAWN       NY   56:34  9:07
 2418 295 CHRISTOPHER MC PARTLAND  33 M NORTHPORT       NY   56:34  9:07
 2419 350 THOMAS JOHNSON           40 M KEW GARDENS     NY   56:35  9:07
 2420 118 TERRY LEAHY              38 F WEST SAYVILLE   NY   56:36  9:07
 2421 104 VICTORIA SHEA            29 F HUNTINGTON      NY   56:36  9:07
 2422 396 ROLAND FEIBERT           36 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   56:37  9:07
 2423 246 JAMES QUINN              46 M FORT SALONGA    NY   56:37  9:07
 2424 119 TRACI SLATER             35 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   56:37  9:07
 2425 120 MARIA LUCIE              39 F WEST ISLIP      NY   56:37  9:07
 2426 247 MARK LOIACONO            45 M KINGS PARK      NY   56:37  9:07
 2427 105 HEIDI THOMAS             32 F SEATTLE         WA   56:39  9:07
 2428 248 JAMES GILDEA             47 M HOLBROOK        NY   56:39  9:07
 2429 174 RICHARD SPATAFORA        50 M GARDEN CITY     NY   56:40  9:08
 2430 351 ROSS TENZER              43 M ALBERTSON       NY   56:40  9:08
 2431 352 WARREN LAZARUS           44 M COMMACK         NY   56:41  9:08
 2432 156 KEVIN FINNEGAN           26 M COMMACK         NY   56:41  9:08
 2433  29 JO-ANN HICKEY            52 F BAYPORT         NY   56:42  9:08
 2434  21 RICHARD CONDON           62 M NORTHPORT       NY   56:42  9:08
 2435 249 JEFFREY HILGREEN         45 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   56:42  9:08
 2436  93 SUSAN FITZGERALD         43 F NORTHPORT       NY   56:42  9:08
 2437  94 CHERYL PONCE             41 F CENTEREACH      NY   56:42  9:08
 2438 106 KIM GUCCIARDO            32 F NORTHPORT       NY   56:42  9:08
 2439 353 WILLIAM TURLEY           40 M FORT SALONGA    NY   56:42  9:08
 2440 397 IRA KANTOR               35 M KINGS PARK      NY   56:43  9:08
 2441 354 CHARLES ROGERS           41 M BABYLON         NY   56:43  9:08
 2442 398 MARK QUIGLEY             36 M GARDEN CITY     NY   56:43  9:08
 2443  95 DIANE PASTOR             43 F NORTHPORT       NY   56:44  9:08
 2444  75 ANTHONY MANNUZZA         20 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   56:44  9:08
 2445 355 BILL POWELL              43 M NEW YORK        NY   56:44  9:08
 2446 121 JANET GILLEN             37 F BELLEROSE       NY   56:45  9:08
 2447 105 KAREN PATTERSON          28 F ROSLINDALE      MA   56:46  9:08
 2448  96 JOY HUTTER               40 F NORTHPORT       NY   56:46  9:09
 2449 122 ANY AUER                 37 F WESTHAMPTON BCH NY   56:46  9:09
 2450 123 ROSANNE EHLERS           39 F LAKE RONKONKOMA NY   56:47  9:09
 2451  22 LEWIS HUTCHINSON         60 M LEVITTOWN       NY   56:47  9:09
 2452 356 MICHAEL BORRIELLO        44 M NORTHPORT       NY   56:47  9:09
 2453 175 GREG TAHA                54 M NORTHPORT       NY   56:48  9:09
 2454 399 ROBERT CARDINAL          37 M MERRICK         NY   56:49  9:09
 2455 400 RICHARD HARMS            37 M HUNTINGTON      NY   56:49  9:09
 2456 296 JOHN ELARDE              33 M COMMACK         NY   56:50  9:09
 2457 250 ANDREW PECK              47 M HUNTINGTON      NY   56:50  9:09
 2458 176 DREW DUNLEAVY            50 M SETAUKET        NY   56:50  9:09
 2459  23 CHRIS JONES              60 M STONY BROOK     NY   56:50  9:09
 2460 357 RUSS GLAZER              43 M NORTHPORT       NY   56:51  9:09
 2461 401 TIMOTHY ADAMS            39 M WEST BABYLON    NY   56:51  9:09
 2462 297 TOM LYNCH                33 M HAMPTON BAYS    NY   56:51  9:09
 2463  58 JOSEPH FIUMANO           16 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   56:51  9:09
 2464 106 JENNIFER AFFRUNTI-MC GR  28 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   56:52  9:10
 2465 107 JULIE PALLIA             30 F RONKONKOMA      NY   56:53  9:10
 2466 402 DAVID KELLY              37 M NORTHPORT       NY   56:53  9:10
 2467 251 KENNETH CHU              47 M FLORAL PARK     NY   56:53  9:10
 2468 107 SUSAN IGOE               27 F ISLIP           NY   56:53  9:10
 2469  97 CARLA WANZER             44 F BELLMORE        NY   56:54  9:10
 2470  82 PETER SMITH              57 M SHOREHAM        NY   56:54  9:10
 2471 403 DAVID SPOLE              35 M SHELTON         CT   56:54  9:10
 2472  98 LISA NEWMAN              43 F LLOYD HARBOR    NY   56:54  9:10
 2473 177 PETER KOPFF              51 M GARDEN CITY     NY   56:54  9:10
 2474 404 LOWELL FREY              37 M EAST HILLS      NY   56:55  9:10
 2475 358 ROBERT BATULE            41 M MINEOLA         NY   56:55  9:10
 2476 405 KEITH MILLER             35 M ROSLYN          NY   56:55  9:10
 2477 108 MELANIE ACIERNO          33 F EAST MORICHES   NY   56:56  9:10
 2478 109 MERYL MILLER             34 F ROSLYN          NY   56:56  9:10
 2479 110 BARBARA CAMPANELLA       31 F MINEOLA         NY   56:56  9:10
 2480 252 LLOYD LENSE              48 M SETAUKET        NY   56:56  9:10
 2481 253 PATRICK DOLAN            48 M LLOYD HARBOR    NY   56:57  9:10
 2482  99 DENISE MOSHER            40 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   56:57  9:10
 2483 124 PAMELA WALZ              35 F NORTHPORT       NY   56:57  9:10
 2484 406 DAVID JANNUZZI           35 M HUNTINGTON      NY   56:57  9:10
 2485 254 KEVIN BYRNE              49 M HICKSVILLE      NY   56:57  9:10
 2486 100 CATHERINE STRATTON       43 F GREENLAWN       NY   56:58  9:10
 2487 111 MERI OVEREEN             31 F CENTERPORT      NY   56:58  9:10
 2488 125 OLGA BANKS               36 F NORTHPORT       NY   56:58  9:11
 2489 126 ANNE HEWSON              39 F NORTHPORT       NY   56:58  9:11
 2490  47 ALYSSA CASSANO           23 F NORTHPORT       NY   56:59  9:11
 2491 101 LORI MEEKS               41 F NORTHPORT       NY   56:59  9:11
 2492 298 JOSEPH PROLOPIO          33 M SAYVILLE        NY   56:59  9:11
 2493  59 BRIAN SIBENER            15 M COMMACK         NY   56:59  9:11
 2494 407 BARRY CORDELL            36 M WEST ISLIP      NY   57:00  9:11
 2495 102 KAREN STORNE             43 F ERIEVILLE       NY   57:00  9:11
 2496 408 THOMAS O'CONNOR          35 M KINGS PARK      NY   57:02  9:11
 2497 299 BEN WALDEN               32 M GREENLAWN       NY   57:02  9:11
 2498 108 JENNIFER MANIACI         28 F NEW YORK        NY   57:03  9:11
 2499 109 ELLEN WHITEHOUSE         29 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   57:03  9:11
 2500 409 PAUL D'ELISA             36 M MANORVILLE      NY   57:04  9:11
 2501  76 HENRY MICYK              23 M FLORAL PARK     NY   57:04  9:11
 2502 178 ROD AURIGEMMA            51 M GARDEN CITY     NY   57:04  9:11
 2503 255 JOHN HERMAN              48 M DIX HILLS       NY   57:04  9:11
 2504 127 GRACE GAREY              37 F NORTHPORT       NY   57:05  9:12
 2505 110 APRIL REED               26 F POTSDAM         NY   57:05  9:12
 2506  37 MARGARET MC HALE         47 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   57:05  9:12
 2507 300 SEAN O'HARA              33 M HOBOKEN         NJ   57:06  9:12
 2508 111 KRISTEN WELSCH           27 F DIX HILLS       NY   57:06  9:12
 2509 256 GERARD BYRNE             45 M NORTHPORT       NY   57:06  9:12
 2510  77 TIMOTHY SNYDER           23 M WEST BABYLON    NY   57:06  9:12
 2511  12 TRAVIS TSCHUBARJAN       11 M NORTHPORT       NY   57:07  9:12
 2512  13 DEVIN BYRNE              11 M NORTHPORT       NY   57:07  9:12
 2513 359 JAMES BOENING            44 M OLD BETHPAGE    NY   57:07  9:12
 2514  83 BART SAKASAI             55 M MEDFORD         NY   57:07  9:12
 2515 301 STEVEN PARRELLA          30 M CORAM           NY   57:07  9:12
 2516  30 CHRISTINA SCHAF          50 F COMMACK         NY   57:07  9:12
 2517 360 MARK GELBIEN             42 M LEVITTOWN       NY   57:08  9:12
 2518  38 JANICE JAY               47 F NORTHPORT       NY   57:08  9:12
 2519 361 DANIEL O'CONNOR          41 M LAUREL HOLLOW   NY   57:09  9:12
 2520 128 DEIRDRE CARROLL          36 F HUNTINGTON      NY   57:09  9:12
 2521 179 PAUL SIBENER             50 M COMMACK         NY   57:09  9:12
 2522 129 NANCY LEVINSON           35 F GREAT NECK      NY   57:10  9:12
 2523 112 TAMI KANIA               31 F ISLIP           NY   57:10  9:12
 2524 257 KEVIN O'NEILL            46 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   57:11  9:13
 2525 362 BILL HAYNES              40 M SELDEN          NY   57:12  9:13
 2526 130 LORI KLINZING            37 F PORT JEFFERSON  NY   57:12  9:13
 2527  78 ROBERT WOODCOCK          24 M LAKE RONKONKOMA NY   57:12  9:13
 2528 103 MICHELE ROBERTI          40 F PORT JEFFERSON  NY   57:13  9:13
 2529 112 VIVIANA GEBRUERS         28 F SAINT JAMES     NY   57:13  9:13
 2530 157 THOMAS CASEY             26 M ALBANY          NY   57:14  9:13
 2531 113 MICHELE PREISER          30 F HARRISON        NY   57:15  9:13
 2532  48 KATHLEEN MC KENNA        23 F NORTHPORT       NY   57:15  9:13
 2533 302 KEITH FORDSMAN           30 M LONG BEACH      NY   57:15  9:13
 2534  84 MARC KRIEG               56 M DIX HILLS       NY   57:15  9:13
 2535 258 CHET CLEAVER             47 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   57:16  9:13
 2536  39 MARY ELLEN PECK          46 F HUNTINGTON      NY   57:17  9:14
 2537  31 GLORIA LAWLOR            51 F CENTERPORT      NY   57:17  9:14
 2538 410 JOE COSSU                35 M MALVERNE        NY   57:17  9:14
 2539  85 MOW LIN                  58 M ROCKY POINT     NY   57:18  9:14
 2540 411 JOHN SLATTERY            38 M NEW YORK        NY   57:18  9:14
 2541  24 EDWARD DIAMOND           64 M REGO PARK       NY   57:18  9:14
 2542  40 ARLETTE MILLER           47 F DIX HILLS       NY   57:18  9:14
 2543 303 JEFFREY KANTERMAN        30 M FOREST HILLS    NY   57:18  9:14
 2544  25 JAMES DUCROW             62 M NORTHPORT       NY   57:19  9:14
 2545 131 JANENE MOLFETTA          35 F NORTHPORT       NY   57:19  9:14
 2546  41 MARYANNE SPRAGUE         46 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   57:20  9:14
 2547 114 LISA GILSON              34 F NEW YORK        NY   57:20  9:14
 2548 363 ARTIE GREENBAUM          44 M ROCKVILLE CNTRE NY   57:20  9:14
 2549 412 RICHARD SCALIA           35 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   57:20  9:14
 2550 413 CHARLES CANEPA           38 M ROCKY POINT     NY   57:20  9:14
 2551 259 KEVIN CASLIN             45 M COMMACK         NY   57:20  9:14
 2552 180 ROBIN COURTNEY           54 M WEST BABYLON    NY   57:21  9:14
 2553 158 DANIEL MEYSTRIK          29 M HUNTINGTON      NY   57:21  9:14
 2554  14 THOMAS SPRAGUE           12 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   57:21  9:14
 2555 115 KRISTIN CONDON           31 F NEW YORK        NY   57:22  9:14
 2556 260 DANIEL APSEL             47 M ROCKY POINT     NY   57:23  9:14
 2557  42 JANICE BAXTER            49 F HUNTINGTON      NY   57:23  9:14
 2558 364 JIM AMOROSO              44 M ISLIP TERRACE   NY   57:24  9:15
 2559 304 JAMES MANIKAS            30 M COMMACK         NY   57:24  9:15
 2560 104 MARGARET GREENLEES       44 F NORTHPORT       NY   57:27  9:15
 2561 132 JACKIE MONTANARO         35 F STONY BROOK     NY   57:27  9:15
 2562 261 PAUL ELLIOTT             45 M MILLER PLACE    NY   57:27  9:15
 2563 414 VINCENT IORIO            37 M BAYPORT         NY   57:27  9:15
 2564 133 LILLIAN LORENZEN         39 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   57:27  9:15
 2565 105 JOAN CARDONE             41 F FLORAL PARK     NY   57:28  9:15
 2566 365 JAMES INCORVAIA          43 M WESTBURY        NY   57:28  9:15
 2567 116 ANNEMARIE HENNINGER      31 F MOUNT SINAI     NY   57:29  9:15
 2568 366 RICK STETTNER            41 M OAKDALE         NY   57:29  9:15
 2569 106 LINDA BAUSCH             41 F HOLBROOK        NY   57:29  9:16
 2570 134 KRIS STETTNER            38 F OAKDALE         NY   57:30  9:16
 2571 135 EILEEN PANDOLFO          38 F COMMACK         NY   57:31  9:16
 2572 181 CHARLES RAPS             54 M NORTHPORT       NY   57:32  9:16
 2573 159 MICHAEL COGAN            28 M KINGS PARK      NY   57:32  9:16
 2574 262 JOHN RONAN               47 M NORTHPORT       NY   57:32  9:16
 2575 182 BOB HOWES                51 M EAST NORWICH    NY   57:32  9:16
 2576 183 GARY O'ROURKE            50 M MEDFORD         NY   57:33  9:16
 2577  86 DENNIS ERYOU             55 M NORTHPORT       NY   57:34  9:16
 2578 113 ELIZABETH STROSCIO       25 F MINEOLA         NY   57:34  9:16
 2579 117 SHARON CLANCY            30 F HUNTINGTON      NY   57:34  9:16
 2580   6 VIDA HETTENBACH          55 F CENTERPORT      NY   57:35  9:16
 2581 136 NANCY TOBIN              36 F GARDEN CITY     NY   57:35  9:16
 2582 263 VINCENT DILLON           49 M HUNTINGTON STA. NY   57:36  9:17
 2583 160 PAUL WHITCOMB            27 M COMMACK         NY   57:36  9:17
 2584 264 JOHN BYRNE               46 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   57:36  9:17
 2585 367 RICHARD BOCCIO           42 M NORTHPORT       NY   57:37  9:17
 2586 137 DEBRA ZAECH              38 F FARMINGVILLE    NY   57:38  9:17
 2587 161 PAUL MAGEE               26 M OYSTER BAY      NY   57:38  9:17
 2588 138 PAULA MAC CULLOCH        38 F BETHPAGE        NY   57:38  9:17
 2589 368 JOSEPH VON KORFF         43 M PORT WASHINGTON NY   57:39  9:17
 2590 107 DEBORAH MILLS            44 F MELVILLE        NY   57:40  9:17
 2591 108 BRIDGET COOK             40 F SMITHTOWN       NY   57:40  9:17
 2592 265 LEONARD LASALA           48 M SEAFORD         NY   57:41  9:17
 2593 184 WILLIAM WALLACE          52 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   57:41  9:17
 2594 109 MARY KIERNAN             40 F OCEANSIDE       NY   57:42  9:18
 2595 415 JIM YOUNG                38 M NORTHPORT       NY   57:42  9:18
 2596 266 GARY REYNOLDS            49 M MERRICK         NY   57:43  9:18
 2597 416 STEVE GAGLIARDO          37 M HAUPPAUGE       NY   57:43  9:18
 2598 369 KEVIN FOX                43 M COMMACK         NY   57:44  9:18
 2599 305 JEFF DE FREITAS          34 M ISLIP TERRACE   NY   57:44  9:18
 2600 139 KATHLEEN GANGAROSSA      36 F FARMINGDALE     NY   57:44  9:18
 2601 114 KELLY WEBBER             28 F LAKE GROVE      NY   57:44  9:18
 2602 370 KEN SCHRAGE              41 M WEST ISLIP      NY   57:45  9:18
 2603 306 JOHN COSTELLO            34 M NORTHPORT       NY   57:46  9:18
 2604 140 CLARE O'CONNELL          35 F DOUGLASTON      NY   57:46  9:18
 2605  60 CHRIS RODRIGUEZ          17 M NORTHPORT       NY   57:46  9:18
 2606 118 GAIL CHIN                31 F NORTHPORT       NY   57:46  9:18
 2607 267 BILL BEACH               48 M NORTHPORT       NY   57:47  9:18
 2608 141 MELYNDA HIRSCH           39 F HAUPPAUGE       NY   57:47  9:18
 2609 110 SUSAN HARMS              44 F HUNTINGTON      NY   57:47  9:18
 2610 119 DINA LIUZZI              31 F NESCONSET       NY   57:48  9:18
 2611  43 MELANIE HOWARD           45 F SYOSSET         NY   57:50  9:19
 2612 142 RENEE ELDREDGE           38 F HOLBROOK        NY   57:51  9:19
 2613 371 THOMAS REID              44 M NORTHPORT       NY   57:51  9:19
 2614 115 JUDY EHRNSTEIN           27 F LITTLE NECK     NY   57:52  9:19
 2615 116 MOIRA DOHERTY            29 F WANTAGH         NY   57:52  9:19
 2616  49 WENDY LADD               23 F HUNTINGTON      NY   57:52  9:19
 2617  12 ROBERT BRAUN             65 M COLD BROOK      NY   57:53  9:19
 2618 268 GEORGE DENTEL            49 M CORAM           NY   57:53  9:19
 2619 417 CHUBBY DONNER            35 M FRANKLIN SQUARE NY   57:53  9:19
 2620 418 CHRISTOPHER CHANDONNET   37 M CENTERPORT      NY   57:54  9:19
 2621 419 NEIL GOOTKIN             35 M BELLMORE        NY   57:55  9:20
 2622 143 JEANNE MAGUIRE           39 F CENTEREACH      NY   57:55  9:20
 2623 162 DAVE GOLON               29 M COPIAGUE        NY   57:55  9:20
 2624 120 JENNIFER SAMEN           31 F BRIDGEHAMPTON   NY   57:56  9:20
 2625 307 JOHN MC GRAW             34 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   57:56  9:20
 2626 111 BARBARA RATHGABER        42 F HUNTINGTON      NY   57:56  9:20
 2627 112 PETRA HURNEY             43 F VALLEY STREAM   NY   57:56  9:20
 2628 117 DAWN LOVELAND            26 F BETHPAGE        NY   57:57  9:20
 2629   5 NANCY FRASER             62 F COS COB         CT   57:57  9:20
 2630 121 DENISE CIRKO             32 F FARMINGDALE     NY   57:58  9:20
 2631 122 MARYELLEN GORMLEY        31 F GARDEN CITY     NY   57:59  9:20
 2632 118 ALLISON KING             25 F NORTHPORT       NY   58:00  9:20
 2633 123 JULIE FREDERICK          31 F KINGS PARK      NY   58:00  9:20
 2634 420 ANDREW HIER              36 M NORTHPORT       NY   58:00  9:21
 2635 185 HARRY KOLB               51 M HAUPPAUGE       NY   58:01  9:21
 2636  13 IRA BROTMAN              67 M NORTH BABYLON   NY   58:01  9:21
 2637 144 EMILY HAYES              36 F NORTHPORT       NY   58:01  9:21
 2638 145 WENDY MIKKELSEN          39 F LLOYD NECK      NY   58:03  9:21
 2639 113 ELLEN HATCH              43 F NORTHPORT       NY   58:03  9:21
 2640 186 KIRK MACKEY              50 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   58:03  9:21
 2641 308 DAVE PITFICK             31 M NORTHPORT       NY   58:03  9:21
 2642  87 STEVEN DI FRUSCIO        55 M HOLBROOK        NY   58:04  9:21
 2643 146 EMILY GRUN               35 F HERSHEY         PA   58:04  9:21
 2644 187 MICHAEL JEANETTE         51 M GILBERTSVILLE   NY   58:05  9:21
 2645 147 TRACEY BRENNAN           39 F LONG BEACH      NY   58:05  9:21
 2646 148 ELIZABETH ETHEREDGE      37 F HUNTINGTON      NY   58:05  9:21
 2647  14 JOHN DWYER               69 M VALLEY STREAM   NY   58:06  9:21
 2648 372 SAMUEL ROZZI             40 M PATCHOGUE       NY   58:06  9:21
 2649 269 THOMAS CONLEY            47 M MERRICK         NY   58:07  9:22
 2650  15 JAMES SHUBEL             11 M COLD SPRING HAR NY   58:07  9:22
 2651 309 JOHN CARNEY              32 M CENTERPORT      NY   58:07  9:22
 2652 421 JOHN DONOVAN             37 M SOUTHAMPTON     NY   58:08  9:22
 2653  26 ARTHUR ANGST             63 M NORTHPORT       NY   58:08  9:22
 2654 310 KAREN MENESES            31 M HOLBROOK        NY   58:08  9:22
 2655 311 ALFONSO MENESES          33 M HOLBROOK        NY   58:08  9:22
 2656 422 JOSEPH JAGDE             39 M FLORAL PARRK    NY   58:08  9:22
 2657 188 DON MC VEIGH             50 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   58:08  9:22
 2658  50 REEDU TAHA               21 F NORTHPORT       NY   58:09  9:22
 2659 423 HARRY VANLBUVAN          37 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   58:09  9:22
 2660 149 ANGELA MOTYKA            38 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   58:10  9:22
 2661 124 DIANA RUFE               31 F MEDFORD         NY   58:10  9:22
 2662 150 MARY GRADY               37 F BABYLON         NY   58:11  9:22
 2663 373 ED FALTINGS              40 M EAST MEADOW     NY   58:11  9:22
 2664 424 PAUL KOSTA               35 M FOREST HILLS    NY   58:11  9:22
 2665  27 VINCE STARACE            60 M HAUPPAUGE       NY   58:12  9:22
 2666  32 JOYCE SNOBLE             51 F WEST BABYLON    NY   58:12  9:22
 2667 374 ROB CARTER               43 M SYOSSET         NY   58:13  9:23
 2668  88 MICHAEL POLLACK          56 M PORT WASHINGTON NY   58:13  9:23
 2669 312 NIEL LANZISERO           31 M NORTHPORT       NY   58:13  9:23
 2670 125 VATT YOOTTANASUMPUN      33 F WANTAGH         NY   58:14  9:23
 2671 270 SEAN CZARNOMSKI          49 M LINDENHURST     NY   58:14  9:23
 2672  14 KATHRYN ULRICH           14 F NORTHPORT       NY   58:14  9:23
 2673 151 LAURA HYDEWEITTER        35 F LONG BEACH      NY   58:15  9:23
 2674 375 JERRY ULRICH             43 M NORTHPORT       NY   58:15  9:23
 2675 425 THOMAS CANESE            39 M SAINT JAMES     NY   58:15  9:23
 2676  33 MARIE FAILEY             53 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   58:16  9:23
 2677  44 KAREN CZARNOMSKI         48 F LINDENHURST     NY   58:16  9:23
 2678 189 PAUL HYMAN               52 M DIX HILLS       NY   58:17  9:23
 2679  45 JOANNE AXLER             47 F HUNTINGTON      NY   58:17  9:23
 2680 152 PATRICIA KENNEDY         38 F GREENLAWN       NY   58:18  9:23
 2681 163 JOHN AMATO               26 M NORTHPORT       NY   58:18  9:23
 2682 164 RICHARD REGAN            25 M NORTHPORT       NY   58:18  9:23
 2683  46 MARILYN JAMESON          45 F LINDENHURST     NY   58:19  9:23
 2684 313 RICK PETERSON            30 M HUNTINGTON      NY   58:20  9:24
 2685 376 EDWARD AUGUSTINE         43 M BABYLON         NY   58:21  9:24
 2686 426 KEN BRODERICK            37 M BELLMORE        NY   58:21  9:24
 2687  15 WHITNEY PEER             13 F CENTERPORT      NY   58:21  9:24
 2688 377 DAVID COVELL             44 M MELVILLE        NY   58:21  9:24
 2689 165 GREGORY COOK             27 M MANORVILLE      NY   58:22  9:24
 2690 314 TIMOTHY ARMSTRONG        34 M NORTHPORT       NY   58:23  9:24
 2691  47 KATHI BERSON             48 F FORT SALONGA    NY   58:23  9:24
 2692 271 JOHN WHITE               46 M HAUPPAUGE       NY   58:23  9:24
 2693 378 THOMAS BEICHERT          40 M MERRICK         NY   58:24  9:24
 2694 272 GEORGE WANZER            46 M BELLMORE        NY   58:24  9:24
 2695 315 ROBERT PALMERI           34 M BAY SHORE       NY   58:25  9:25
 2696 379 DAVID KREINSEN           41 M MERRICK         NY   58:26  9:25
 2697 126 ANN MARIE MULDOON        34 F EAST MEADOW     NY   58:26  9:25
 2698 114 VERONICA BERKERY-DEVLIN  40 F KINGS PARK      NY   58:26  9:25
 2699 273 ALFRED ADAMO             45 M FORT SALONGA    NY   58:27  9:25
 2700 274 JOSEPH GLASSMAN          49 M HUNTINGTON      NY   58:27  9:25
 2701  89 JERRY ASHER              58 M HUNTINGTON      NY   58:27  9:25
 2702 127 BARBARA MCMANUS          32 F OAKDALE         NY   58:28  9:25
 2703 380 RANDY WEISS              42 M HAUPPAUGE       NY   58:28  9:25
 2704 128 DAWN DE SIMONE           33 F MANHASSET       NY   58:29  9:25
 2705 115 KATHLEEN MEERE           41 F HUNTINGTON      NY   58:31  9:25
 2706 427 KURT POHMER              39 M NEW YORK        NY   58:32  9:26
 2707  90 RICHARD ASTARITA         56 M BABYLON         NY   58:32  9:26
 2708 153 JANE HARRINGAN           37 F MANORVILLE      NY   58:33  9:26
 2709 190 THADDEUS GLADKOWSKI      54 M WEST ISLIP      NY   58:33  9:26
 2710 275 JEFF MARKS               47 M PLAINVIEW       NY   58:34  9:26
 2711 129 MICHELE GOODMAN          33 F SYOSSET         NY   58:34  9:26
 2712 154 JOANN RAGUSO             39 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   58:34  9:26
 2713 191 JAMES WEGRZYN            54 M BROOKHAVEN      NY   58:35  9:26
 2714 119 MELISSA SOWA             27 F NEW YORK        NY   58:35  9:26
 2715 192 TIMOTHY CONNOLLY         50 M CENTEREACH      NY   58:35  9:26
 2716 316 ANTHONY SARCHIAPONE      33 M NORTHPORT       NY   58:37  9:26
 2717 130 SUSAN LE SCHANDER        33 F GREENLAWN       NY   58:37  9:26
 2718 193 JOHN CHARLES             50 M MASSAPEQUA      NY   58:37  9:26
 2719 131 WENDY TEMME              31 F HOLBROOK        NY   58:38  9:27
 2720 428 DARREN O'SHEA            35 M NORTHPORT       NY   58:38  9:27
 2721 317 TOM O'CONNOR             34 M RYE             NY   58:39  9:27
 2722 120 DENISE SPIELMAN          27 F COMMACK         NY   58:39  9:27
 2723 276 JIM CAWLEY               49 M DIX HILLS       NY   58:40  9:27
 2724  34 GINGER BOLAND            52 F AMITYVILLE      NY   58:40  9:27
 2725  35 CYNTHIA BREINER          52 F MASSAPEQUA      NY   58:41  9:27
 2726 155 JENNIFER QUINN           35 F HUNTINGTON      NY   58:42  9:27
 2727 381 FRED ALTANO              44 M NORTHPORT       NY   58:43  9:27
 2728 382 RICK LABAN               41 M MELVILLE        NY   58:43  9:27
 2729 429 JOSEPH GALLO             37 M SAYVILLE        NY   58:44  9:27
 2730 132 ELIZABETH KANN           32 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   58:45  9:28
 2731 116 GAIL PEARL               42 F ROCKVILLE CNTRE NY   58:45  9:28
 2732 156 BARBARA LONG             38 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   58:46  9:28
 2733 383 MEHDI KAZEMI             40 M KINGS PARK      NY   58:46  9:28
 2734 133 DEBRA HAGAR              34 F NEW YORK        NY   58:47  9:28
 2735 166 JOEL DE LAOSA            27 M SMITHTOWN       NY   58:48  9:28
 2736 117 KATHY GENOVA             40 F CENTERPORT      NY   58:48  9:28
 2737  48 PATTY LOBER              47 F GREENLAWN       NY   58:49  9:28
 2738 121 KELLY COLLINS            29 F CENTERPORT      NY   58:50  9:29
 2739 277 DANIEL ARMSTRONG         47 M BAYSIDE         NY   58:51  9:29
 2740  51 RACHEL WESTON            24 F BAITING HOLLOW  NY   58:51  9:29
 2741 157 CATHY MULROW             37 F HUNTINGTON      NY   58:52  9:29
 2742 384 ROBERT HERENSTEIN        40 M WOODBURY        NY   58:52  9:29
 2743 430 BILL JOHNSTON            39 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   58:52  9:29
 2744 118 JOAN SCHILLING           44 F CENTRAL ISLIP   NY   58:52  9:29
 2745 134 CAROLYN MC QUADE         32 F NORTHPORT       NY   58:52  9:29
 2746 278 JOHN GLEESON             46 M HUNTINGTON      NY   58:52  9:29
 2747 135 DEBRA YOUNG              31 F CSTLTN-ON-HDSN  NY   58:52  9:29
 2748 122 MARIJO DIMMICK           29 F HAUPPAUGE       NY   58:53  9:29
 2749 119 JEAN FERGUSON-JOHNSON    44 F FREEPORT        NY   58:53  9:29
 2750 431 MICHAEL NOWICKE          39 M BALTIMORE       MD   58:53  9:29
 2751 123 MARGARET FOSTER          28 F PORT JEFFERSON  NY   58:54  9:29
 2752 432 STEPHEN MOLFETTA         38 M COMMACK         NY   58:55  9:29
 2753 385 JOHN COYLE               43 M BABYLON         NY   58:56  9:29
 2754  28 VINCENT ABRAHAMS         64 M SMITHTOWN       NY   58:57  9:30
 2755  79 ADOLFO MARRERO           24 M WEST NEW YORK   NJ   58:57  9:30
 2756 124 LAURA SCHUMAN            26 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   58:58  9:30
 2757 433 JAMES JACKSON            36 M CENTERPORT      NY   58:58  9:30
 2758  80 JONATHAN ROMERO          22 M ANNANDALE       VA   58:59  9:30
 2759 194 TOM ROMERO               50 M ANNANDALE       VA   58:59  9:30
 2760 158 SHERRY SCHWARTZ          35 F CENTERPORT      NY   59:00  9:30
 2761 318 JEFFREY LARSSAN          34 M EAST ISLIP      NY   59:01  9:30
 2762 434 GEOFFREY BARTER          36 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   59:01  9:30
 2763 319 JOHN BEREJKA             34 M HUNTINGTON      NY   59:01  9:30
 2764 279 JAMES GAUGHAN            48 M KINGS PARK      NY   59:01  9:30
 2765 280 RICHARD LYNN             46 M FRANKLIN LAKES  NJ   59:01  9:30
 2766 320 RICHARD REYNOLDS         30 M NORTHPORT       NY   59:02  9:30
 2767 159 JOANNE BOURKE            38 F NORTH BABYLON   NY   59:02  9:30
 2768 321 ROBERT SCHINDEL          34 M NORTHPORT       NY   59:02  9:30
 2769 160 SALLY MURRAY             38 F BELLPORT        NY   59:02  9:31
 2770 281 GEORGE GUDMUNDSEN        45 M FORT SALONGA    NY   59:03  9:31
 2771 125 CHRISTINE FAHERTY        25 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   59:03  9:31
 2772 195 JOE MAIRE                51 M PORT JFRSN STN  NY   59:03  9:31
 2773 282 RICHARD MEYER            48 M FLORAL PARK     NY   59:04  9:31
 2774  81 BOBBY HUNT               21 M DEER PARK       NY   59:04  9:31
 2775 283 SALVATORE TANGREDI       47 M FORT SALONGA    NY   59:06  9:31
 2776 435 MARK AMBRICO             38 M LYNBROOK        NY   59:06  9:31
 2777 196 STANLEY SLOAN            52 M OLD WESTBURY    NY   59:07  9:31
 2778 126 COLLEEN GAUGHRAN         27 F SEAFORD         NY   59:07  9:31
 2779 127 ARI SCOTT                25 F ASTORIA         NY   59:07  9:31
 2780 386 JOSEPH KOENIG            43 M EAST MEADOW     NY   59:07  9:31
 2781 322 LEEANN GRAZIOSE          31 M GLEN HEAD       NY   59:07  9:31
 2782 284 MICHAEL DONELON          49 M AMITYVILLE      NY   59:07  9:31
 2783 161 JULIE KILBANE            37 F NEW YORK        NY   59:09  9:32
 2784 285 DON BARCLAY              45 M WEST HILLS      NY   59:09  9:32
 2785  15 BILL DOMJAN              67 M GREENLAWN       NY   59:10  9:32
 2786 197 ROBERT KASCSAK           51 M DIX HILLS       NY   59:11  9:32
 2787 286 CHARLES BIEGLER          46 M COMMACK         NY   59:11  9:32
 2788  61 JOHN PARKER              13 M NORTHPORT       NY   59:12  9:32
 2789   5 DONALD PREVEN            70 M REGO PARK       NY   59:12  9:32
 2790 387 ROBERT FISK              41 M HAUPPAUGE       NY   59:14  9:32
 2791 323 ANDRE DOUGLAS            33 M BAY SHORE       NY   59:15  9:33
 2792 167 MICHAEL BRAUN            29 M SETAUKET        NY   59:15  9:33
 2793  16 GEORGE DEVOE             67 M HAUPPAUGE       NY   59:16  9:33
 2794  29 WALTER WILLIAMSON        60 M NEW YORK        NY   59:16  9:33
 2795 324 PETER GANNON             32 M JAMESPORT       NY   59:16  9:33
 2796 120 SUSAN DALESANDRO         41 F NORTHPORT       NY   59:17  9:33
 2797 198 STUART FROST             51 M GREAT NECK      NY   59:17  9:33
 2798 325 MICHAEL IMBASCIANI       34 M BAY SHORE       NY   59:18  9:33
 2799 287 ROBERT SHELLMAN          47 M SOUTHBURY       CT   59:18  9:33
 2800 136 PATRICIA PATANE          32 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   59:19  9:33
 2801  30 SANTO FIUMANO            60 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY   59:19  9:33
 2802 168 PATRICK SULLIVAN         29 M NEW YORK        NY   59:20  9:33
 2803 128 CHERYL HORNING           25 F HUNTINGTON      NY   59:20  9:33
 2804  49 WENDY GLASSMAN           49 F HUNTINGTON      NY   59:20  9:33
 2805  52 DOROTHY DAMBAKLEY        22 F STONY BROOK     NY   59:20  9:33
 2806 162 LAURIE TERKEN            38 F SETAUKET        NY   59:20  9:33
 2807  91 SANDY KANE               57 M JERICHO         NY   59:20  9:33
 2808 288 WALTER BEHRENS           49 M NORTH BABYLON   NY   59:21  9:33
 2809 163 JOANN KNEY               38 F NEW YORK        NY   59:21  9:33
 2810 199 BILL MOBIJOHN            51 M BRIARWOOD       NY   59:21  9:34
 2811 326 TOM FITZPATRICK          33 M MINEOLA         NY   59:22  9:34
 2812 164 BARBARA BOLEN            38 F NORTHPORT       NY   59:22  9:34
 2813 388 FREDERICK JAMES          41 M BELLMORE        NY   59:22  9:34
 2814  92 RONALD GIBBS             57 M BAY SHORE       NY   59:22  9:34
 2815 436 STEVEN SINKEVICH         35 M COMMACK         NY   59:22  9:34
 2816 200 STEVE AMMANN             51 M SMITHTOWN       NY   59:23  9:34
 2817 389 JAMES FLYNN              42 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   59:23  9:34
 2818  16 KRISTEN HORDY            14 F NORTHPORT       NY   59:23  9:34
 2819 327 ROBERT SENECAL           30 M PEEKSKILL       NY   59:24  9:34
 2820 289 ROBERT STEIN             46 M HUNTINGTON      NY   59:25  9:34
 2821 290 THOMAS FAZIO             46 M NORTHPORT       NY   59:26  9:34
 2822 390 STEVEN REICHMAN          40 M FORT SALONGA    NY   59:26  9:34
 2823 165 DIANE DAVIDSON           39 F SHIRLEY         NY   59:26  9:34
 2824 328 PAUL HANNWACKER          32 M PLAINVIEW       NY   59:27  9:34
 2825 437 PETER MAGEE              35 M SMITHTOWN       NY   59:27  9:35
 2826 201 RICHARD CORWIN           54 M NEW YORK        NY   59:28  9:35
 2827 329 CHRISTOPHER CORWIN       31 M MASSAPEQUA      NY   59:28  9:35
 2828 166 HARRIET PATRONIS         35 F DIX HILLS       NY   59:29  9:35
 2829 202 MICHAEL ELSAS            50 M NORTHPORT       NY   59:29  9:35
 2830 129 JENNIFER GIBSON          25 F MASSAPEQUA      NY   59:30  9:35
 2831 167 GLORIA SHERMAN           35 F HUNTINGTON      NY   59:31  9:35
 2832 130 VERONICA HENRIQUEZ       28 F BAYSIDE         NY   59:31  9:35
 2833  50 SALLY PLESSER            47 F GREENLAWN       NY   59:31  9:35
 2834  51 MAUREEN BREITWIESER      46 F BALDWIN         NY   59:31  9:35
 2835 330 ROBERT SERRATORE         30 M PORT JFRSN STN  NY   59:32  9:35
 2836 169 PETER BRECKLING          28 M HUNTINGTON      NY   59:32  9:35
 2837 131 STACEY BRECKING          27 F HUNTINGTON      NY   59:32  9:35
 2838 168 CYNTHIA BOEHLKE          37 F NORTHPORT       NY   59:32  9:35
 2839  16 NICHOLAS SETTER          10 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   59:34  9:36
 2840 203 THOMAS HENSKE            52 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   59:34  9:36
 2841 169 ANN HASSIG               36 F SHIRLEY         NY   59:34  9:36
 2842 132 PAMELA LEWIN             27 F HUNTINGTON      NY   59:35  9:36
 2843 137 SUZANNE SCHINDEL         34 F NORTHPORT       NY   59:35  9:36
 2844 438 JAMES OGDEN              35 M SAYVILLE        NY   59:36  9:36
 2845 331 KEVIN MURPHY             31 M SMITHTOWN       NY   59:36  9:36
 2846 121 JUDITH KING              44 F MANHASSET       NY   59:36  9:36
 2847 133 DENISE NICK              27 F NEW YORK        NY   59:36  9:36
 2848  93 LEONARD GOLDSTEIN        55 M SMITHTOWN       NY   59:38  9:36
 2849  53 GINA GROM                23 F SMITHTOWN       NY   59:39  9:36
 2850  31 MARVIN GLASSMANN         64 M HUNTINGTON      NY   59:40  9:36
 2851 439 VITO VULPIS              36 M MERRICK         NY   59:40  9:37
 2852  94 FREDERICK BRAUN          58 M MOUNT SINAI     NY   59:40  9:37
 2853  52 GAIL BOYD                48 F MERRICK         NY   59:40  9:37
 2854  53 NANCY PACIONE            47 F ROCKAWAY PARK   NY   59:43  9:37
 2855 291 JIM CLARK                48 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   59:43  9:37
 2856 391 ANDREW GIUSTO            41 M HUNTINGTON      NY   59:44  9:37
 2857  54 JEAN MAMAKOS             46 F HUNTINGTON      NY   59:44  9:37
 2858 138 JODI DE SANTIS           32 F ROCKVILLE CNTRE NY   59:45  9:37
 2859 134 EILEEN LAVIN             26 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   59:45  9:37
 2860 170 HOLLY ROSENBERG          36 F MERRICK         NY   59:45  9:37
 2861 171 SHARI STRUMEYER          36 F BELLMORE        NY   59:46  9:38
 2862 170 CHRISTOPHER FEDERICO     28 M LAKE GROVE      NY   59:47  9:38
 2863 135 SUSAN WIEDERMAN          29 F PORT JEFFERSON  NY   59:48  9:38
 2864  54 KERRI ANN HANNER         24 F MAHOPAC         NY   59:48  9:38
 2865  95 LEE MC NAMARA            58 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   59:48  9:38
 2866 440 CLINTON STRAIT           37 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   59:49  9:38
 2867   1 JEANNIE PIZZONIA         65 F SMITHTOWN       NY   59:50  9:38
 2868   1 JACKIE LEPPING           12 F NORTHPORT       NY   59:50  9:38
 2869  55 EDANA CICHANOWICZ        47 F CUTCHOGUE       NY   59:51  9:38
 2870 292 LOUIS WOLLNER            49 M COMMACK         NY   59:51  9:38
 2871 441 VICTOR MORITZ            35 M DOBBS FERRY     NY   59:51  9:38
 2872 139 KIMBERLEY FARRELL        30 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   59:51  9:38
 2873 122 CINDY COHEN              42 F WOODBURY        NY   59:52  9:38
 2874 172 MARYANNE STEVES          35 F ISLIP           NY   59:52  9:38
 2875 293 ROBERT BRAUN             49 M NESCONSET       NY   59:52  9:38
 2876 173 SABRINA YANNASCOLI       35 F NORTHPORT       NY   59:52  9:39
 2877 392 RICHARD CAIADO           43 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   59:53  9:39
 2878 136 ELISE DURYEA             27 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   59:53  9:39
 2879  56 MAUREEN KOTLAS           45 F MOUNT SINAI     NY   59:53  9:39
 2880 294 BRIAN COSTELLO           45 M LONG BEACH      NY   59:53  9:39
 2881 123 KATHERINE DATTOMA        43 F COLD SPR HRBR   NY   59:54  9:39
 2882 137 SHARON SCHMIDT           29 F HAUPPAUGE       NY   59:54  9:39
 2883 442 RICHARD MORAN            37 M CHICAGO         IL   59:54  9:39
 2884 393 ALAN SIGLER              40 M NORTHPORT       NY   59:54  9:39
 2885 171 ROBERT BENDER            28 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY   59:54  9:39
 2886 138 JENNIFER BEEBEE          28 F NORTHPORT       NY   59:55  9:39
 2887 332 DARREN GERBOS            32 M WOODBURY        NY   59:55  9:39
 2888 174 ALLISON REYNOLDS         36 F NORTHPORT       NY   59:59  9:40
 2889 394 EDWARD KELLY             42 M HAMPTON BAYS    NY   59:59  9:40
 2890  17 NATHAN JAITIN            66 M CENTERPORT      NY 1:00:00  9:40
 2891  18 JOHN KILKELLY            67 M MASSAPEQUA      NY 1:00:00  9:40
 2892 333 DOUG MOSHER              32 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:00:00  9:40
 2893  32 FRANK MARTIN             64 M BAY SHORE       NY 1:00:01  9:40
 2894   7 JANICE MC GEARY          58 F VALLEY STREAM   NY 1:00:02  9:40
 2895 124 MAUREEN PICARD           42 F NORWICH         CT 1:00:02  9:40
 2896 204 MICHAEL MARTINO          54 M S OZONE PARK    NY 1:00:02  9:40
 2897 443 ROSS SNAILER             37 M LONG BEACH      NY 1:00:02  9:40
 2898 140 JANICE SCHAIN            33 F PLAINVIEW       NY 1:00:05  9:41
 2899 295 ALEX TSCHUBARJAN         47 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:00:07  9:41
 2900 444 ANTHONY BECK             35 M SOUND BEACH     NY 1:00:08  9:41
 2901  62 JOE GUDITUS              14 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY 1:00:09  9:41
 2902 334 RICHARD REYNOLDS2        30 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:00:09  9:41
 2903 175 ANDREA TAYLOR-SPANDAU    36 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:00:09  9:41
 2904   6 LESLIE CLARK             73 M WHITESTONE      NY 1:00:09  9:41
 2905  96 WILLIAM SCHAAF           55 M MEDFORD         NY 1:00:09  9:41
 2906 335 STEPHEN STRIEGEL         33 M PORT JFRSN STN  NY 1:00:09  9:41
 2907  55 SHANNON NUGENT           24 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:00:10  9:41
 2908 205 JOSEPH ROSENBERG         53 M BAYSIDE         NY 1:00:12  9:42
 2909 139 ALICE FARON              28 F SETAUKET        NY 1:00:13  9:42
 2910 336 BRIAN COCCHI             33 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:00:13  9:42
 2911 395 JEFF FUGINA              43 M PATCHOGUE       NY 1:00:13  9:42
 2912   8 CAROLYN CICCONE          57 F WEST ISLIP      NY 1:00:13  9:42
 2913 141 DANA GRAHAM              34 F ROSEDALE        NY 1:00:13  9:42
 2914  33 WILLIAM O'DONNELL        60 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:00:14  9:42
 2915 396 EDWARD COONEY            43 M DOUGLASTON      NY 1:00:14  9:42
 2916  56 LISA MONGIOVI            24 F SMITHTOWN       NY 1:00:14  9:42
 2917 206 GEORGE EDWARDS           50 M VALLEY STREAM   NY 1:00:15  9:42
 2918 207 ARTHUR NEHR              51 M COMMACK         NY 1:00:15  9:42
 2919 397 RONEN YAARI              40 M HUNTINGTON      NY 1:00:15  9:42
 2920 176 MERYL ORTIZ              37 F DIX HILLS       NY 1:00:16  9:42
 2921 296 STEVE SAMUELS            48 M HUNTINGTON      NY 1:00:17  9:43
 2922 142 TERRI ABBONDOLA          30 F WEST ISLIP      NY 1:00:18  9:43
 2923 445 JOHN KAVANAGH            36 M WILLISTON PARK  NY 1:00:19  9:43
 2924 446 HOWARD WORTLEY           39 M NEW HYDE PARK   NY 1:00:19  9:43
 2925 297 ALIEN KAMINSKY           46 M OAKDALE         NY 1:00:20  9:43
 2926  36 VIRGINIA SALERNO         50 F HAUPPAUGE       NY 1:00:22  9:43
 2927 125 MARGARET O'BRIEN         42 F HUNTINGTON STN  NY 1:00:22  9:43
 2928 143 EILEEN REILLY            32 F NEW YORK        NY 1:00:22  9:43
 2929  34 RAY BROWNING             63 M FORT SALONGA    NY 1:00:23  9:43
 2930  35 ROY ERLANDSON            62 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:00:23  9:43
 2931 208 FRANK BIRNSTILL          50 M COMMACK         NY 1:00:23  9:44
 2932 298 JAMES DUGGAN             48 M BROOKLYN        NY 1:00:25  9:44
 2933 177 ALICE ARDEN              37 F NEW YORK        NY 1:00:25  9:44
 2934  57 JENNIFER KOLLER          23 F COMMACK         NY 1:00:26  9:44
 2935 447 RICK WALCZEWSKI          38 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY 1:00:27  9:44
 2936 178 ELIZABETH O'DWYER        35 F SETAUKET        NY 1:00:28  9:44
 2937 299 JOHN HOLLIS              47 M BAYPORT         NY 1:00:28  9:44
 2938 140 ABIGAIL CHEN             25 F MOUNT SINAI     NY 1:00:28  9:44
 2939 144 ELIZABETH GAUDREAU       34 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:00:29  9:44
 2940 126 HOLLY MILLER             42 F WOODBURY        NY 1:00:30  9:45
 2941  57 LINDA KARMAN             45 F SAYVILLE        NY 1:00:30  9:45
 2942 145 MARGARET ZAJIC           31 F FREEPORT        NY 1:00:31  9:45
 2943 141 SHARON BLAKE             25 F MORICHES        NY 1:00:32  9:45
 2944 179 NANCY BURKE              38 F SYOSSET         NY 1:00:32  9:45
 2945 172 SCOTT BLAKE              26 M MORICHES        NY 1:00:33  9:45
 2946 127 SUSAN HIRSCHFELD         40 F HUNTINGTON      NY 1:00:33  9:45
 2947 180 ELIZABETH CAMERA         36 F ISLIP           NY 1:00:33  9:45
 2948   6 ELAINE GRAHAM            61 F WEST HEMPSTEAD  NY 1:00:33  9:45
 2949 300 TOM MURPHY               48 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:00:33  9:45
 2950 301 WARREN DREZEN            47 M MASSAPEQUA      NY 1:00:34  9:45
 2951 302 JOSEPH SEGARRA           48 M BRENTWOOD       NY 1:00:34  9:45
 2952 146 CRISTEN CASHMAN          30 F ROCKVILLE CNTRE NY 1:00:34  9:45
 2953 128 CAROLE WOLLAM            43 F FORT COLLINS    CO 1:00:34  9:45
 2954 398 CHRISTOPHER WATERS       42 M DIX HILLS       NY 1:00:35  9:45
 2955 399 ROBERT TIPTON            43 M ALBANY          NY 1:00:35  9:45
 2956 448 CHARLES PAYRET           38 M LAKE GROVE      NY 1:00:35  9:45
 2957 142 STACY ROSENBERG          25 F BAYSIDE         NY 1:00:36  9:46
 2958  97 MICHAEL LAWRENCE         58 M WANTAGH         NY 1:00:36  9:46
 2959  36 PETER VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN  60 M STONEY BROOK    NY 1:00:36  9:46
 2960 303 PETER LONGWORTH          49 M RONKONKOMA      NY 1:00:37  9:46
 2961 181 JACKIE TRIMBOLI          38 F LEVITTOWN       NY 1:00:37  9:46
 2962 147 KRISTA BOLAND            34 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:00:39  9:46
 2963 209 FRANK PAOLICELLI         53 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:00:41  9:46
 2964  19 WILLIAM POWERS           65 M SETAUKET        NY 1:00:41  9:46
 2965 304 BILL EGAN                47 M DEER PARK       NY 1:00:41  9:46
 2966 305 WILLIAM MC CLUSKEY       49 M BELLMORE        NY 1:00:42  9:47
 2967 400 THOMAS RYAN              44 M STONY BROOK     NY 1:00:42  9:47
 2968 173 DEAN MARX                29 M OLD BROOKVILLE  NY 1:00:42  9:47
 2969 306 PASQUALE TRAVOGLINO      48 M CORAM           NY 1:00:43  9:47
 2970 143 JANINE SHERIDAN          29 F COMMACK         NY 1:00:43  9:47
 2971  63 VINCENT IMBASCIANI       15 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:00:44  9:47
 2972 449 MICHAEL DALY             35 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:00:47  9:47
 2973  98 MYRON MEDINE             56 M REGO PARK       NY 1:00:47  9:47
 2974 450 TIMOTHY STEVES           35 M ISLIP           NY 1:00:48  9:48
 2975 401 MARK CRONIN              41 M HUNTINGTON      NY 1:00:49  9:48
 2976 182 PATRICIA BRODER          35 F BALDWIN         NY 1:00:49  9:48
 2977  37 KATHLEEN THOMPSON        50 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:00:49  9:48
 2978 183 DEANNA SMITH             36 F HUNTINGTON      NY 1:00:49  9:48
 2979 307 JEREMY GLICK             48 M NEW HYDE PARK   NY 1:00:50  9:48
 2980 402 THOMAS RENYAK            41 M FLUSHING        NY 1:00:50  9:48
 2981 144 LAURIE WADE-BRUNO        29 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:00:50  9:48
 2982 129 NADIA FERRAND            44 F EAST ROCKAWAY   NY 1:00:50  9:48
 2983 184 HENIGMAN TANYA           37 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:00:51  9:48
 2984   9 LUCILLE DUNN             57 F GREAT RIVER     NY 1:00:52  9:48
 2985  20 NICHOLAS TUZA            66 M KINGS PARK      NY 1:00:52  9:48
 2986 145 LAURA FITZGERALD         27 F HUNTINGTON STN  NY 1:00:52  9:48
 2987  58 HEIDI HAMILTON-PINNA     45 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:00:52  9:48
 2988  58 ANDREA MC CARTHY         21 F HUNTINGTON STN  NY 1:00:53  9:48
 2989 308 JOSEPH FASULLO           48 M MILLER PLACE    NY 1:00:54  9:48
 2990 337 DAVID BRENNER            32 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:00:54  9:49
 2991 403 JOHN MINGIONE            42 M EAST SETAUKET   NY 1:00:54  9:49
 2992  37 ROGER BERMAS             60 M ROSLYN HEIGHTS  NY 1:00:55  9:49
 2993 174 DANIEL SIEGEL            29 M HUNTINGTON      NY 1:00:55  9:49
 2994 404 WILLIAM BRADFORD         40 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:00:56  9:49
 2995 405 MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ        43 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:00:56  9:49
 2996 451 JAMES LYNCH              39 M SMITHTOWN       NY 1:00:56  9:49
 2997 185 KATHARIN LYNCH           38 F DIX HILLS       NY 1:00:58  9:49
 2998 148 MICHELE MARIGLIANO       32 F FARMINGDALE     NY 1:00:58  9:49
 2999 186 PATRICIA HAVILAND        35 F RIVERSIDE       NY 1:00:59  9:49
 3000   7 ELLEN DUFFY              60 F CENTERPORT      NY 1:00:59  9:49
 3001 309 LARRY WHEELER            48 M YONKERS         NY 1:01:00  9:50
 3002  38 JOSEPHNE LISANTI         53 F HOLBROOK        NY 1:01:01  9:50
 3003  38 GEORGE SHRECK            64 M CENTERPORT      NY 1:01:01  9:50
 3004 175 MICHAEL O'NEILL          29 M EAST ISLIP      NY 1:01:01  9:50
 3005 210 BRIAN DUNKER             51 M HICKSVILLE      NY 1:01:01  9:50
 3006 130 DONNA REILLY             42 F NEW YORK        NY 1:01:02  9:50
 3007 176 JOHN DOTZLER             28 M LEVITTOWN       NY 1:01:03  9:50
 3008 149 DONNA FOX                34 F EAST MEADOW     NY 1:01:04  9:50
 3009 310 ANDREW FERDINANDI        45 M HOLLIS          NY 1:01:04  9:50
 3010 211 ROBERT COWAN             50 M HUNTINGTON      NY 1:01:05  9:50
 3011 311 ERNEST MORICONE          46 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:01:05  9:50
 3012 187 JANET KELLY              39 F MERRICK         NY 1:01:06  9:50
 3013 131 DOREEN BACHMANN          40 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:01:06  9:50
 3014 177 DAVID HARRIS             25 M BAY SHORE       NY 1:01:07  9:50
 3015 212 FLOYD JOHNSON            54 M FREEPORT        NY 1:01:07  9:51
 3016 213 RICHARD KANCLER          53 M DIX HILLS       NY 1:01:08  9:51
 3017 214 WILLIAM WILLSON          51 M GREENLAWN       NY 1:01:08  9:51
 3018 312 CRAIG FRANCIS            48 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:01:09  9:51
 3019 188 CAROL WEBER              37 F GREENLAWN       NY 1:01:10  9:51
 3020 146 JILL POSNER              26 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:01:10  9:51
 3021  39 CHRISTINE BAKER          50 F MATTITUCK       NY 1:01:10  9:51
 3022 147 KELLY O'CONNELL          29 F KINGS PARK      NY 1:01:11  9:51
 3023 215 TED RADIN                52 M KINGS PARK      NY 1:01:11  9:51
 3024 150 LISA PUSHNICK            32 F MANORVILLE      NY 1:01:11  9:51
 3025  59 KIM RUCK                 23 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:01:12  9:51
 3026 151 SUSAN CARMOSIN           31 F MERRICK         NY 1:01:12  9:51
 3027 189 ELIZABETH KEARNS         38 F PORT JFRSN STN  NY 1:01:13  9:51
 3028 216 AL STARK                 50 M BALDWIN         NY 1:01:13  9:52
 3029 132 SHARON MURRAY            42 F BABYLON         NY 1:01:13  9:52
 3030 406 THOMAS VELJACIC          42 M PORT WASHINGTON NY 1:01:13  9:52
 3031 452 PAUL STEHLIK             38 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:01:14  9:52
 3032 133 MARYBETH PEER            41 F CENTERPORT      NY 1:01:14  9:52
 3033 178 STEVE BARNETT            26 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:01:15  9:52
 3034 407 TERRY DUNN               44 M HUNTINGTON      NY 1:01:15  9:52
 3035 338 JOHN RYAN                34 M RONKONKOMA      NY 1:01:16  9:52
 3036 179 VINCENT ALDORASI         29 M OCEANSIDE       NY 1:01:17  9:52
 3037 190 MARY EMERSON             36 F SETAUKET        NY 1:01:17  9:52
 3038 148 SUSAN MAROLDO            27 F SEAFORD         NY 1:01:18  9:52
 3039 453 JOSE CUBILLOS            36 M MEDFORD         NY 1:01:19  9:52
 3040  17 MARK LA COMBE            12 M S GLASTONBURY   CT 1:01:19  9:52
 3041  99 JOHN HACK                57 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:01:19  9:52
 3042  39 JOHN TIGHE               61 M YAPHANK         NY 1:01:20  9:53
 3043  59 PAULA MARX               46 F LLOYD NECK      NY 1:01:21  9:53
 3044  40 CAROLE SELLERBERG        54 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:01:21  9:53
 3045 217 THOMAS NAGLE             50 M GARDEN CITY     NY 1:01:22  9:53
 3046 180 JOHN DOUNIAS             29 M SMITHTOWN       NY 1:01:22  9:53
 3047 134 GLORIA OLIN              40 F LYNBROOK        NY 1:01:22  9:53
 3048 339 SEAN RUANE               31 M FARMINGDALE     NY 1:01:23  9:53
 3049 135 ANNETTE GANGITANO        42 F AMITYVILLE      NY 1:01:24  9:53
 3050 313 LAWRENCE CARRA           46 M SYOSSET         NY 1:01:25  9:53
 3051 191 JANE AUIREMMO            37 F NEW YORK        NY 1:01:25  9:54
 3052 152 SUZANNE GIUGLIANO        30 F BROOKLYN        NY 1:01:26  9:54
 3053 408 CHARLES LAURICELLA       42 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:01:27  9:54
 3054 136 LORI AURIEMMO            40 F RONKONKOMA      NY 1:01:28  9:54
 3055 149 THERESA NELSON           25 F EAST ISLIP      NY 1:01:28  9:54
 3056 100 RUSSELL SCHOUMAKER       59 M NEW YORK        NY 1:01:29  9:54
 3057 409 JOHN RUISI               43 M WEST ISLIP      NY 1:01:29  9:54
 3058 192 GAIL WALDEN              37 F LAKE GROVE      NY 1:01:29  9:54
 3059 153 MARGARET FIUMANO         31 F HUNTINGTON      NY 1:01:29  9:54
 3060 454 JIM SUMMERTON            36 M PARK RIDGE      NJ 1:01:30  9:54
 3061 455 DAVID WOLTMANN           36 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:01:31  9:54
 3062 101 DON WISMANN              56 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:01:31  9:54
 3063  82 KEVIN MC CARROLL         24 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:01:32  9:55
 3064 340 NORMAN ANDERS            33 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:01:33  9:55
 3065 102 DAVID SCHIFF             56 M MOUNT SINAI     NY 1:01:33  9:55
 3066 137 KATIE MORRISSEY          43 F HUNTINGTON      NY 1:01:34  9:55
 3067 138 LINDA MC MANUS           41 F LONG BEACH      NY 1:01:34  9:55
 3068  60 RIVKA KORMAN             46 F LYNBROOK        NY 1:01:35  9:55
 3069 154 MAUREEN O'CONNELL        34 F COMMACK         NY 1:01:35  9:55
 3070  21 ALAN DRUCKMAN            68 M SEAFORD         NY 1:01:35  9:55
 3071 150 DONNA BEATO              29 F BROOKLYN        NY 1:01:35  9:55
 3072 151 KERI FLOWERS             25 F RONKONKOMA      NY 1:01:36  9:55
 3073 314 JOON-HAK CHOI            48 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:01:37  9:55
 3074  41 BONNIE DONOHUE           52 F HUNTINGTON      NY 1:01:37  9:55
 3075 341 ROBERT TODD              34 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:01:37  9:55
 3076 152 DEBRA RANDAZZO           29 F RIDGE           NY 1:01:39  9:56
 3077 410 MICHAEL KILLORAN         41 M MERRICK         NY 1:01:39  9:56
 3078 342 WAYNE LOUIS              31 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:01:42  9:56
 3079 456 JIM OSTENSEN             36 M WESTHAMPTON     NY 1:01:42  9:56
 3080 139 SUSAN MATTHEWS           42 F GREENLAWN       NY 1:01:42  9:56
 3081 155 BONNIE SCHNEIDER         30 F NEW YORK        NY 1:01:42  9:56
 3082  42 ROSALIND KAPLAN          52 F WOODBURY        NY 1:01:43  9:56
 3083 140 MOIRA MC LAUGHLIN        42 F BEDFORD         NH 1:01:43  9:56
 3084 315 RALPH HUTTER             45 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:01:44  9:56
 3085 218 DAVE MARMELSTEIN         51 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:01:44  9:56
 3086 193 MARY LOU GAFFNEY         35 F HUNTINGTON      NY 1:01:44  9:57
 3087 457 COREY MC GRATH           38 M HUNTINGTON      NY 1:01:44  9:57
 3088 156 DARA LEE GOLFOS          32 F KINGS PARK      NY 1:01:44  9:57
 3089 219 JOSEPH MASSELLI          52 M GREENLAWN       NY 1:01:45  9:57
 3090 458 CHRIS FERGUSON           35 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:01:46  9:57
 3091 411 GEORGE MAYER             43 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY 1:01:46  9:57
 3092 459 ROBERT DELLA ROCCA       39 M YAPHANK         NY 1:01:47  9:57
 3093 194 RANDI SCHULLER           38 F HUNTINGTON      NY 1:01:47  9:57
 3094  83 GLENN JAHRSDOERFER       24 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:01:47  9:57
 3095 153 KRISTIN BRENNER          28 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:01:48  9:57
 3096  60 LAUREN FARABAUGH         23 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:01:48  9:57
 3097 154 SUSAN MUSTACHIO          27 F NEW YORK        NY 1:01:48  9:57
 3098  17 KRISTEN LONGO            14 F BAYVILLE        NY 1:01:48  9:57
 3099 155 JUDITH MC GUIRE          27 F CENTERPORT      NY 1:01:49  9:57
 3100 157 CHRISTINE WAGNER         30 F KINGS PARK      NY 1:01:49  9:57
 3101 156 DENEEN CURTO             29 F HUNTINGTON      NY 1:01:49  9:57
 3102  18 LESLIE CACEDA            14 F BAYVILLE        NY 1:01:50  9:57
 3103  61 JUDITH KOSLOFSKY         46 F HUNTINGTON STN  NY 1:01:50  9:58
 3104 316 TIMOTHY MULCAHY          46 M SMITHTOWN       NY 1:01:50  9:58
 3105 158 JOAN SLATTERY            31 F BROOKLYN        NY 1:01:50  9:58
 3106  61 LEIGH ALTIERI            24 F KINGS PARK      NY 1:01:50  9:58
 3107  62 ERIN MC QUADE            24 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:01:51  9:58
 3108  43 RITA LEE                 50 F FARMINGDALE     NY 1:01:51  9:58
 3109  44 CHARLENE BRAVES          51 F HEMPSTEAD       NY 1:01:51  9:58
 3110 157 MARIAN NELSON            27 F EAST ISLIP      NY 1:01:52  9:58
 3111  84 BRANDON NAZARIO          24 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:01:53  9:58
 3112 159 LAURA COCCHI             31 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:01:54  9:58
 3113 460 MICHAEL MALLOY           35 M HUNTINGTON      NY 1:01:54  9:58
 3114 461 NESTOR RIVERA            38 M DIX HILLS       NY 1:01:54  9:58
 3115 160 GINA CORYELL             33 F SETAUKET        NY 1:01:55  9:58
 3116  40 PETER BENDER             62 M SMITHTOWN       NY 1:01:56  9:58
 3117 161 SHARON VOGT              32 F WADING RIVER    NY 1:01:56  9:58
 3118 195 EILEEN DUFFIELD          37 F BLUE POINT      NY 1:01:56  9:59
 3119 158 KRISTINE LEUDESDERF      27 F KINGS PARK      NY 1:01:57  9:59
 3120  63 IMELYN FERNANDEZ         20 F BAY SHORE       NY 1:01:57  9:59
 3121 317 BRIAN MADDEN             45 M GREENLAWN       NY 1:01:58  9:59
 3122   8 PATRICIA DELANEY         60 F WEST ISLIP      NY 1:01:58  9:59
 3123 196 NATALIE LAUGHLIN         35 F NEW YORK        NY 1:01:58  9:59
 3124 462 GENE KRAMER              36 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY 1:01:59  9:59
 3125 412 FRANCIS MITARD           43 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY 1:01:59  9:59
 3126 318 GEORGE WATERS            45 M HICKSVILLE      NY 1:02:00  9:59
 3127 220 MICHAEL DERTZO           54 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:02:01  9:59
 3128 343 PETER BENDZOWICZ         33 M WADING RIVER    NY 1:02:01  9:59
 3129 463 SCOTT GERHAM             37 M MASSAPEQUA      NY 1:02:03 10:00
 3130 159 MALISSA HEWITT           29 F LLOYD HARBOR    NY 1:02:04 10:00
 3131 141 BRENDA BRADY             41 F BAY SHORE       NY 1:02:04 10:00
 3132 221 THOMAS FORD              52 M LINDENHURST     NY 1:02:04 10:00
 3133  64 LISA JAHRSDOERFER        24 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:02:04 10:00
 3134 344 JAMES GARSIDE            30 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:02:04 10:00
 3135  41 BOB CARR                 64 M SAINT JAMES     NY 1:02:06 10:00
 3136  64 BEAN BLUMBERG            13 M COMMACK         NY 1:02:06 10:00
 3137   7 JOHN NIESEN              71 M MASSAPEQUA PARK NY 1:02:07 10:00
 3138 162 JACKIE SKARUPSKI         31 F SETAUKET        NY 1:02:07 10:00
 3139  62 LOIS CURRIE              48 F OCEANSIDE       NY 1:02:07 10:00
 3140 142 NANCY O'LEARY            43 F BELLMORE        NY 1:02:09 10:00
 3141 345 GERARD DUCA              32 M SAINT JAMES     NY 1:02:10 10:01
 3142 103 ELLIOT KESSLER           55 M SELDEN          NY 1:02:11 10:01
 3143 222 THOMAS KEELY             54 M HAUPPAUGE       NY 1:02:11 10:01
 3144 197 PATTY ANN DWYER          36 F SAINT JAMES     NY 1:02:12 10:01
 3145 198 KAREN FAHEY              36 F STONY BROOK     NY 1:02:15 10:01
 3146  65 APRIL ALESSANDRO         23 F BOHEMIA         NY 1:02:16 10:02
 3147 223 JOHN GENTILE             50 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:02:18 10:02
 3148 163 JANET PINKERTON          34 F BOHEMIA         NY 1:02:18 10:02
 3149 464 LANGFORD MEREDITH        36 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY 1:02:19 10:02
 3150 413 ROBERT MICHEL            42 M PORT WASHINGTON NY 1:02:20 10:02
 3151 143 MARY FRIESS              43 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:02:21 10:02
 3152 465 GEORGE PAGONIS           39 M LYNBROOK        NY 1:02:21 10:02
 3153 414 GLENN CASTELLANO         41 M GARDEN CITY     NY 1:02:21 10:03
 3154 144 PATRICIA MC INNES        42 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:02:21 10:03
 3155 104 EDWARD HART              57 M SAYVILLE        NY 1:02:21 10:03
 3156  22 JULIUS WINKLER           67 M NORTH BABYLON   NY 1:02:22 10:03
 3157  42 WILLIAM OGG              60 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:02:22 10:03
 3158 415 MICHAEL FRIESS           42 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:02:24 10:03
 3159 164 ANNMARIE WHITE           33 F BELLMORE        NY 1:02:24 10:03
 3160 199 KATHARINE HEIN           36 F BETHPAGE        NY 1:02:24 10:03
 3161  19 KELLY MAGUIRE            15 F CENTEREACH      NY 1:02:25 10:03
 3162 145 JOANNE BRYANT            41 F CENTERPORT      NY 1:02:25 10:03
 3163 319 TOM MASONE               47 M HUNTINGTON      NY 1:02:26 10:03
 3164 320 MIKE BIANCULLI           45 M MATTITUCK       NY 1:02:26 10:03
 3165 146 EILEEN EGAN              41 F SEAFORD         NY 1:02:28 10:04
 3166 147 SUSAN FRAME              40 F PELHAM          NY 1:02:29 10:04
 3167 105 ANDREW ATHANAS           55 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:02:29 10:04
 3168 200 LINDA DE MOTTA           38 F HAUPPAUGE       NY 1:02:29 10:04
 3169 148 EILEEN GOULD             44 F COPIAGUE        NY 1:02:30 10:04
 3170 321 JOSEPH FEGAN             49 M KINGS PARK      NY 1:02:31 10:04
 3171  43 GEORGE BONOMI            62 M LINDENHURST     NY 1:02:31 10:04
 3172 416 GARY ABRAHAMSEN          42 M FARMINGDALE     NY 1:02:31 10:04
 3173 149 LYNN PRECHT              41 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:02:32 10:04
 3174 201 MARJORIE FLANNERY        39 F MASSAPEQUA      NY 1:02:32 10:04
 3175 466 JIM FLANNERY             39 M MASSAPEQUA      NY 1:02:33 10:04
 3176 165 EVE MILLNER              32 F MOUNT SINAI     NY 1:02:33 10:04
 3177 202 FLORA TOULOUPIS          39 F LINDENHURST     NY 1:02:35 10:05
 3178 203 DANIELLE CAMPBELL        36 F HUNTINGTON      NY 1:02:35 10:05
 3179 224 PETER MONAGHAN           50 M PLANDOME        NY 1:02:36 10:05
 3180 225 THOMAS LAWLOR            51 M CENTERPORT      NY 1:02:36 10:05
 3181 150 ANN HEALY                43 F STONY BROOK     NY 1:02:37 10:05
 3182   2 ALEXANDRA LEWIS          12 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:02:38 10:05
 3183 346 PETER HECHT              30 M MORRISTOWN      NJ 1:02:38 10:05
 3184 417 THOMAS HAWTHORNE         43 M SMITHTOWN       NY 1:02:38 10:05
 3185 204 JOAN MARGOLIS            38 F COLD SPR HRBR   NY 1:02:39 10:05
 3186  45 TINA-MARIE TROJAHN       51 F ROCKY POINT     NY 1:02:39 10:05
 3187 151 LORI STREET-AMES         44 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:02:39 10:05
 3188 181 VINCENT DEMEO            29 M SYOSSET         NY 1:02:42 10:06
 3189 226 FRANK CURRO              50 M GREENLAWN       NY 1:02:42 10:06
 3190 166 JANET MEYER              34 F HARTSDALE       NY 1:02:43 10:06
 3191  66 CHRISSY SULLIVAN         22 F KINGS PARK      NY 1:02:43 10:06
 3192 160 CHARLENE ROSSBACK        27 F COMMACK         NY 1:02:44 10:06
 3193 322 TOM ZIMOULIS             46 M MEDFORD         NY 1:02:47 10:07
 3194 323 DAN LAZAR                48 M WOODBURY        NY 1:02:47 10:07
 3195 167 LILLIAN COULTON          30 F COMMACK         NY 1:02:47 10:07
 3196 205 KAREN GEBBIA             36 F GREENLAWN       NY 1:02:48 10:07
 3197 206 EILEEN HAZELL            37 F STONY BROOK     NY 1:02:49 10:07
 3198 161 LAURIE SMITH             25 F COMMACK         NY 1:02:49 10:07
 3199 152 DOREEN LILLIENSTEIN      42 F HUNTINGTON      NY 1:02:49 10:07
 3200  44 ROBERT HESTER            64 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:02:49 10:07
 3201 153 JEAN KANZENBERG          42 F COMMACK         NY 1:02:50 10:07
 3202  46 GLORIA CLEGG             51 F CENTERPORT      NY 1:02:50 10:07
 3203 154 SUSAN PADOVANO-NOCCO     40 F BAY SHORE       NY 1:02:51 10:07
 3204 207 MARIA FRANK              37 F NEW YORK        NY 1:02:51 10:07
 3205  63 KAREN DONOHUE            46 F BROOKLYN        NY 1:02:53 10:08
 3206 324 ROBERT ROMANO            48 M BROOKLYN        NY 1:02:53 10:08
 3207  64 ROCHELLE HOLDEN          46 F GLEN COVE       NY 1:02:53 10:08
 3208 208 LAURIE WAX               37 F GREENLAWN       NY 1:02:54 10:08
 3209 168 KELLY-ANN MASSARO        32 F BELLMORE        NY 1:02:54 10:08
 3210 162 JUSTINE DE GAETANO       28 F MALVERNE        NY 1:02:54 10:08
 3211 209 LIZ EANNACONE            35 F COLD SPR HRBR   NY 1:02:55 10:08
 3212 347 SEAN ANDERSON            34 M MASSAPEQUA      NY 1:02:55 10:08
 3213 418 BARRY ALESSI             43 M MASSAPEQUA      NY 1:02:55 10:08
 3214 182 JIM GAMBINO              29 M MASPETH         NY 1:02:55 10:08
 3215 325 ANDREW PETTIT            45 M HUNTINGTON      NY 1:02:57 10:08
 3216 163 DANIELLE HAVILAND        26 F CENTEREACH      NY 1:02:57 10:08
 3217  67 JOANNE SCHRIMPE          24 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:02:57 10:08
 3218 155 DIANE THOMPSON           41 F HUNTINGTON BAY  NY 1:02:58 10:08
 3219  65 CANDYCE LOVASCIO         46 F DEER PARK       NY 1:02:58 10:08
 3220  10 JOAN ACKERMAN            57 F SYOSSET         NY 1:02:59 10:09
 3221 156 CHARLENE CORSO           40 F COMMACK         NY 1:02:59 10:09
 3222  23 JERRY GOULD              67 M EAST NORWICH    NY 1:03:00 10:09
 3223 210 CAROL HUNT               36 F LEVITTOWN       NY 1:03:00 10:09
 3224  24 TIM HOLMES               68 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:03:00 10:09
 3225 106 ANTONIO PATINO           56 M SEAFORD         NY 1:03:01 10:09
 3226  68 MEGHAN O'BRIEN           24 F LAKE RONKONKOMA NY 1:03:01 10:09
 3227 326 ALLAN PELIKOW            47 M PLAINVIEW       NY 1:03:01 10:09
 3228 467 MICHAEL RYAN             37 M HUNTINGTON      NY 1:03:02 10:09
 3229 183 DAVID DALLON             29 M NEW YORK        NY 1:03:03 10:09
 3230 211 ANN PETERS               38 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:03:03 10:09
 3231 107 EDWARD BEERS             56 M EAST ISLIP      NY 1:03:05 10:09
 3232 164 CHERYL SHOPS             27 F MELVILLE        NY 1:03:05 10:10
 3233 327 DANIEL SHEEHAN           45 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:03:08 10:10
 3234  66 BARBARA STROH            47 F LIDO BEACH      NY 1:03:08 10:10
 3235 157 DAWN SILVERBERG          42 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:03:09 10:10
 3236 227 STEVE TADDEO             50 M WADING RIVER    NY 1:03:09 10:10
 3237 212 DEBRA BECKER             35 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:03:10 10:10
 3238  65 PATRICK SHERIDAN         17 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:03:10 10:10
 3239 169 MARGARET MALDONADO       34 F LONG BEACH      NY 1:03:11 10:10
 3240  67 ROSEMARY CAMILLERI       45 F SAYVILLE        NY 1:03:11 10:11
 3241 328 MICHAEL ISAACOFF         49 M LIDO BEACH      NY 1:03:12 10:11
 3242 158 ELIZABETH O'CONNOR       43 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:03:12 10:11
 3243 184 MICHAEL CARIELLO         26 M WHITESTONE      NY 1:03:12 10:11
 3244 329 TIM ROGAN                46 M SAINT JAMES     NY 1:03:13 10:11
 3245  69 SELENA CERNUTO           21 F FARMINGDALE     NY 1:03:14 10:11
 3246  68 LUISA CAREY              46 F SHOREHAM        NY 1:03:14 10:11
 3247 108 ART CAREY                56 M SHOREHAM        NY 1:03:15 10:11
 3248   3 THERESA WESTON           12 F ISLIP           NY 1:03:15 10:11
 3249 170 DEBORAH TAROLLA          32 F ROCKY POINT     NY 1:03:15 10:11
 3250 213 CAROL MC LAUGHLAN        36 F CENTERPORT      NY 1:03:16 10:11
 3251 165 PIA ARTESONA             29 F COLD SPR HRBR   NY 1:03:17 10:11
 3252 348 MIKE RIEDINGER           33 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:03:17 10:11
 3253 166 JENNIFER RABINOVITZ      27 F MELVILLE        NY 1:03:17 10:12
 3254  85 CRAIG GUNDERSEN          22 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY 1:03:18 10:12
 3255 171 KIM CZUJKO               31 F MATTITUCK       NY 1:03:20 10:12
 3256 419 PETER STOLZENBURG        43 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:03:20 10:12
 3257 214 ELIZABETH PUGAI          35 F MANORVILLE      NY 1:03:24 10:13
 3258 468 KEVIN O'BRIEN            35 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:03:24 10:13
 3259 215 JACQUELINE HERNANDEZ     35 F LITTLE NECK     NY 1:03:24 10:13
 3260 159 MARY PERNICE             42 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:03:27 10:13
 3261 109 ANTHONY MARTELLO         57 M COMMACK         NY 1:03:27 10:13
 3262  11 MARY CLANCY              57 F WEST ISLIP      NY 1:03:28 10:13
 3263  69 OKSANA FALLER            48 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:03:29 10:13
 3264 172 ROSANNE BLAKEMAN         33 F PORT WASHINGTON NY 1:03:29 10:13
 3265 469 JG CAINE                 35 M DEER PARK       NY 1:03:32 10:14
 3266 160 LORI HAUS-BULOCK         41 F PATCHOGUE       NY 1:03:32 10:14
 3267 470 STEVE LITTMAN            36 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:03:33 10:14
 3268 110 ART RAPHAEL              59 M HAUPPAUGE       NY 1:03:34 10:14
 3269 349 MARC STILE               32 M MASSAPEQUA PARK NY 1:03:34 10:14
 3270  70 HELEN CHIN               45 F NEW YORK        NY 1:03:35 10:14
 3271 173 MERCEDES RENTAS          31 F ISLIP           NY 1:03:35 10:14
 3272 216 MAUREEN BANKS            36 F CENTERPORT      NY 1:03:35 10:14
 3273 174 GINA ROVET               34 F HUNTINGTON STN  NY 1:03:35 10:14
 3274  45 JOE CATALDO              60 M WEST HEMPSTEAD  NY 1:03:36 10:14
 3275 228 MICHAEL FEINER           52 M BAYSIDE         NY 1:03:36 10:15
 3276 217 CHRISTINA SUNBERG        37 F HUNTINGTON STN  NY 1:03:36 10:15
 3277 420 CHRISTOPHER MAY          43 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:03:37 10:15
 3278 161 LAURA BREMEN             40 F SAINT JAMES     NY 1:03:38 10:15
 3279 350 JOSEPH O'CONNELL         33 M LONG BEACH      NY 1:03:38 10:15
 3280 167 LISA DAWOS               27 F HUNTINGTON      NY 1:03:39 10:15
 3281 218 NANCY ROHAN              35 F MASTIC          NY 1:03:41 10:15
 3282  46 WILLIAM YANDELL          63 M HUNTINGTON      NY 1:03:43 10:16
 3283  12 MARIE COBLEIGH           56 F SMITHFIELD      RI 1:03:43 10:16
 3284 229 MICHAEL SULLIVAN         53 M KINGS PARK      NY 1:03:43 10:16
 3285 111 JOSEPH SCHMITT           56 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:03:44 10:16
 3286 351 LAWRENCE MC QUADE        31 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:03:44 10:16
 3287  25 HOWARD KESTENBAUM        68 M MASSAPEQUA PARK NY 1:03:45 10:16
 3288 175 ERIN OLEARY              33 F SAYVILLE        NY 1:03:45 10:16
 3289 352 EDWARD HART              32 M SAYVILLE        NY 1:03:46 10:16
 3290 471 LAWRENCE LUCARELLI       38 M KINGS PARK      NY 1:03:48 10:16
 3291 472 LEIF EASTERSON           38 M RONKONKOMA      NY 1:03:48 10:16
 3292 162 MAUREEN FAGAN            44 F GARDEN CITY     NY 1:03:49 10:17
 3293 219 LYNN LAWRENCE            38 F SETAUKET        NY 1:03:50 10:17
 3294 168 DIANA MORENO             25 F FARMINGDALE     NY 1:03:50 10:17
 3295 163 SUZANNE KIRKPATRICK      42 F HUNTINGTON      NY 1:03:51 10:17
 3296 169 MARY-ELLEN MASSARO       25 F BELLMORE        NY 1:03:53 10:17
 3297 170 TAMARA MC GLONE          28 F MASTIC          NY 1:03:56 10:18
 3298 220 DAWN TENNY               35 F MIDDLE ISLAND   NY 1:03:56 10:18
 3299  70 SHARON MULVEY            22 F SMITHTOWN       NY 1:03:57 10:18
 3300 185 MICHAEL BUTKO            28 M NEW YORK        NY 1:03:57 10:18
 3301  71 CAROLANN PRIE            24 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:03:57 10:18
 3302 112 HAROLD GERMAN            57 M HUNTINGTON      NY 1:03:58 10:18
 3303 353 HIDEMASA MOCHIZUKI       30 M PORT WASHINGTON NY 1:03:58 10:18
 3304 171 IRENE PETRSORYC          29 F ROCKVILLE CNTRE NY 1:03:58 10:18
 3305 330 EDWARD ZURCHER           45 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:03:58 10:18
 3306 172 DEBORAH SCHILDKRAUT      26 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:03:58 10:18
 3307 176 ELIZABETH HILL           31 F ISLIP           NY 1:03:59 10:18
 3308 177 ROBIN LEIBOW             34 F NEW MILFORD     NJ 1:03:59 10:18
 3309 178 VAUGHAN KUSKO            30 F WINCHESTER      VA 1:04:00 10:18
 3310  72 DEIRDRE WRIGHT           24 F RYE             NY 1:04:01 10:18
 3311  20 VICKI LODI               16 F NORTH BABYLON   NY 1:04:01 10:18
 3312 331 KENNETH SAVIN            47 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:04:02 10:19
 3313 113 FRED GOLDSTEIN           59 M FLORAL PARK     NY 1:04:02 10:19
 3314 332 GREGORY GEORGE           46 M BUFFALO         NY 1:04:03 10:19
 3315 114 ALAN SCHILDKRAUT         58 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:04:03 10:19
 3316 186 JAMES VARA               28 M LINDENHURST     NY 1:04:03 10:19
 3317  71 SUSAN KIRK               48 F BRIGHTWATERS    NY 1:04:04 10:19
 3318  47 HARRIET COGAN            50 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:04:05 10:19
 3319  26 ALBERT ROSANES           66 M CENTERPORT      NY 1:04:06 10:19
 3320 473 LAWRENCE MEHRINGER       36 M CLIFFSIDE PARK  NJ 1:04:08 10:20
 3321   4 KATIE BAUDIER            12 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:04:08 10:20
 3322 474 KEVIN KILKELLY           37 M WEST ISLIP      NY 1:04:09 10:20
 3323 187 TEOFILO RAQUENO          29 M ROCKVILLE       MD 1:04:09 10:20
 3324 179 KATHARINE SHORTELL       32 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:04:10 10:20
 3325 164 ANITA WICKLUND           40 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:04:12 10:20
 3326 115 JOSEPH KNAPP             56 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:04:13 10:20
 3327 180 ANNMARIE ZIEGLER         30 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:04:13 10:20
 3328 221 LISA FITZHARRIS          39 F SAINT JAMES     NY 1:04:13 10:21
 3329  48 SWAPNA MUKHERJI          54 F DIX HILLS       NY 1:04:13 10:21
 3330  86 KEIKI HINAMI             24 M SETAUKET        NY 1:04:17 10:21
 3331 475 GREGG MAGNIFICO          39 M SEAFORD         NY 1:04:18 10:21
 3332 222 INES REINOSO-CUMMISKEY   37 F STONY BROOK     NY 1:04:19 10:21
 3333 173 KARA GOETZ               27 F KEW GARDENS     NY 1:04:19 10:21
 3334 333 JOHN TILLOTSON           46 M VALLEY STREAM   NY 1:04:22 10:22
 3335 188 TIM FITZPATRICK          29 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:04:23 10:22
 3336 174 ERIN HOWARD              27 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:04:23 10:22
 3337 165 JOYCE PALMIERI           42 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:04:26 10:23
 3338 223 TRACEY KAVANAGH          38 F ROCKVILLE CNTRE NY 1:04:27 10:23
 3339 116 GERARD COBLEIGH          57 M SMITHFIELD      RI 1:04:28 10:23
 3340 175 MAUREEN KILEY            25 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:04:29 10:23
 3341 176 KATHLEEN GANTEAUME       29 F BABYLON         NY 1:04:30 10:23
 3342 224 LISA DI IORIO            36 F VALLEY STREAM   NY 1:04:32 10:23
 3343 354 DAVID SOONG              34 M OZONE PARK      NY 1:04:32 10:24
 3344 181 CHRISTINE MANFREDO       34 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:04:34 10:24
 3345 166 YVETTE SCHMITT           40 F CENTEREACH      NY 1:04:34 10:24
 3346 421 MICHAEL LAWSHE           43 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:04:35 10:24
 3347 189 CHRIS SCUDDER            26 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:04:35 10:24
 3348  73 DIANA NICK               23 F WANTAGH         NY 1:04:36 10:24
 3349 182 SUSAN ORTEGA             34 F DEER PARK       NY 1:04:36 10:24
 3350  49 SUSAN STERN              52 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:04:38 10:25
 3351 422 ROBERT LITZKE            40 M SMITHTOWN       NY 1:04:38 10:25
 3352  74 JENNIFER MINERVA         24 F WANTAGH         NY 1:04:41 10:25
 3353 355 GLEN CRANDALL            33 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:04:43 10:25
 3354 230 JAMES MOYER              54 M PORT WASHINGTON NY 1:04:44 10:26
 3355  72 CYNTHIA BEACH            48 F EATONS NECK     NY 1:04:45 10:26
 3356 334 GARY HONTZ               48 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:04:46 10:26
 3357 183 JEANNE LANE              34 F VALLEY STREAM   NY 1:04:46 10:26
 3358 423 MIKE GREEN               44 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:04:46 10:26
 3359  47 NICHOLAS IZZO            64 M KINGS PARK      NY 1:04:48 10:26
 3360 117 JOSEPH SANFRATELLO       58 M BETHPAGE        NY 1:04:49 10:26
 3361 167 BRENDA BLUMBERG          43 F COMMACK         NY 1:04:49 10:26
 3362  50 JOYCE LEVINSTEIN         52 F CENTEREACH      NY 1:04:49 10:26
 3363 225 CHRISTINE HILY           35 F WOODSIDE        NY 1:04:51 10:27
 3364 335 LAWRENCE HARKAVY         46 M HOLBROOK        NY 1:04:51 10:27
 3365 424 STEVE BLUMBERG           43 M COMMACK         NY 1:04:51 10:27
 3366  21 SARAH MARX               16 F LLOYD NECK      NY 1:04:53 10:27
 3367 231 CARL CHEEK               50 M STONY BROOK     NY 1:04:53 10:27
 3368   9 MICKEY STELLING          60 F EAST MEADOW     NY 1:04:54 10:27
 3369 184 LISA WHITE               33 F MEDFORD         NY 1:04:54 10:27
 3370  51 CATHY JEANETTE           51 F GILBERTSVILLE   NY 1:04:55 10:27
 3371  52 MARY ELLEN DORIS         50 F SETAUKET        NY 1:04:55 10:27
 3372 185 JILL MEOTTI              30 F COMMACK         NY 1:04:56 10:27
 3373 186 COLLEEN CARTER           32 F FARMINGVILLE    NY 1:04:57 10:28
 3374 118 BARRY JOSEPH             56 M GLEN COVE       NY 1:04:57 10:28
 3375  73 JODY KANTIANIS           48 F CENTERPORT      NY 1:04:58 10:28
 3376 187 KRISTIN ANASTASIO        30 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:04:58 10:28
 3377 119 MICHAEL POLANSKY         58 M PLAINVIEW       NY 1:04:59 10:28
 3378  74 RUTH ABRAMS              45 F WANTAGH         NY 1:05:00 10:28
 3379 168 VALERIE COLE             40 F FREEPORT        NY 1:05:00 10:28
 3380 226 VALERIE LESTER           39 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:05:01 10:28
 3381 188 KELLY MOLLOY             33 F BABYLON         NY 1:05:01 10:28
 3382 177 YESEENIA BURGOS          27 F ISLIP           NY 1:05:01 10:28
 3383 336 JERRY WEINER             47 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:05:01 10:28
 3384 232 MICHAEL COGAN            51 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:05:02 10:28
 3385 356 FRED RENTAS              33 M ISLIP           NY 1:05:02 10:28
 3386 227 NANCY MC NICHOL          35 F BETHPAGE        NY 1:05:03 10:29
 3387 120 ALLEN RYAN               56 M HICKSVILLE      NY 1:05:05 10:29
 3388 169 NANCY SINETAR            44 F SOUND BEACH     NY 1:05:07 10:29
 3389 357 MATT PEERS               31 M HUNTINGTON      NY 1:05:07 10:29
 3390 121 JAMES HILL               56 M HAUPPAUGE       NY 1:05:08 10:29
 3391 476 DAN COLON                35 M BAY SHORE       NY 1:05:09 10:29
 3392  13 MARYANN FAGAN            58 F WEST HEMPSTEAD  NY 1:05:09 10:29
 3393 189 RICHARD TIRINO           30 F WANTAGH         NY 1:05:10 10:30
 3394 190 MARIA DALLHAUSER         33 F MOUNTAIN LAKES  NJ 1:05:10 10:30
 3395 477 DAVID PRATT              38 M FERNANDINA BCH  FL 1:05:12 10:30
 3396  66 TIM ARMBRUSTER           13 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:05:13 10:30
 3397 191 SUSAN WARREN             34 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:05:19 10:31
 3398  18 JONATHAN FRANKEL         12 M WOODBURY        NY 1:05:20 10:31
 3399 425 KEVIN NATHAN             41 M KINGS PARK      NY 1:05:22 10:32
 3400 170 ERIN NATHAN              42 F KINGS PARK      NY 1:05:22 10:32
 3401 192 JOANNE FROEHLICH         32 F COMMACK         NY 1:05:24 10:32
 3402 193 NANCY RODGERS            32 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:05:24 10:32
 3403  27 BRUCE BROWN              65 M HOWARD BEACH    NY 1:05:26 10:32
 3404  53 PHYLLIS GELORMINO        51 F GREENLAWN       NY 1:05:26 10:32
 3405 228 DEIRDRE LEVINE           37 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:05:26 10:32
 3406  75 GAIL CARLIN              46 F GLEN COVE       NY 1:05:28 10:33
 3407 233 HAROLD REILLY            51 M MEDFORD         NY 1:05:28 10:33
 3408 478 STEPHEN HEALY            38 M STONY BROOK     NY 1:05:30 10:33
 3409  75 NAMIE MOCHIZUKI          23 F PORT WASHINGTON NY 1:05:31 10:33
 3410 194 ERIN BRENNAN             30 F SEAFORD         NY 1:05:32 10:33
 3411 229 VIRGINIA CRAWFORD        36 F NEW YORK        NY 1:05:34 10:33
 3412 195 ELIZABETH HAENI          34 F CENTERPORT      NY 1:05:35 10:34
 3413 178 JENNEY TESORIERO         28 F SMITHTOWN       NY 1:05:36 10:34
 3414 179 DAWN HAVRANEK            25 F SMITHTOWN       NY 1:05:36 10:34
 3415 426 BILL HASSETT             43 M LONG BEACH      NY 1:05:39 10:34
 3416 427 MURAT ERON               43 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:05:39 10:34
 3417 358 DENNIS MURPHY            31 M VALLEY STREAM   NY 1:05:40 10:34
 3418 122 MICHAEL KELLY            58 M RANDOLPH        NJ 1:05:40 10:34
 3419 479 STEPHEN DEMEO            38 M HUNTINGTON      NY 1:05:42 10:35
 3420 359 CRAIG COUROUNIS          34 M WEST ISLIP      NY 1:05:43 10:35
 3421 171 MARGARET KREPP           44 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:05:43 10:35
 3422 196 BERNADETTE REYES         30 F DIX HILLS       NY 1:05:44 10:35
 3423 337 KEVIN MULDOON            46 M SMITHTOWN       NY 1:05:44 10:35
 3424 428 RICHARD SOLDANO          40 M SMITHTOWN       NY 1:05:44 10:35
 3425 197 VIVIAN CHRYSLER          30 F RONKONKOMA      NY 1:05:44 10:35
 3426 230 LAURA ROZZI              35 F PATCHOGUE       NY 1:05:45 10:35
 3427 360 JEFF TAYLOR              33 M LITTLE NECK     NY 1:05:47 10:36
 3428 172 JANICE COOK              43 F KINGS PARK      NY 1:05:48 10:36
 3429 480 THOMAS KELLY             36 M BROOKLYN        NY 1:05:49 10:36
 3430 173 JO ELLEN ELSENER         41 F DEER PARK       NY 1:05:50 10:36
 3431 198 MICHELLE PIZZIN          30 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:05:50 10:36
 3432 231 ANN REICHERT             38 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:05:50 10:36
 3433 199 JACQUELINE CRONIN        32 F HOLTSVILLE      NY 1:05:51 10:36
 3434 123 KARL VON DER HEYDT       55 M WEST ISLIP      NY 1:05:52 10:36
 3435 174 ANNE DURANTE             44 F HUNTINGTON      NY 1:05:52 10:36
 3436  76 JUDY KOLES               46 F DIX HILLS       NY 1:05:53 10:37
 3437 180 ANN KOSTA                29 F FOREST HILLS    NY 1:05:53 10:37
 3438 200 PATTY JOSEPH             33 F CENTRAL ISLIP   NY 1:05:53 10:37
 3439  14 JEANETTE BLITZ           59 F WESTBURY        NY 1:05:55 10:37
 3440 181 ELIZABETH SYMONS         28 F HUNTINGTON STN  NY 1:06:00 10:38
 3441 182 MONICA SCHOEPS           28 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:06:00 10:38
 3442  67 JIMMY PRENDERGAST        13 M SYOSSET         NY 1:06:02 10:38
 3443 429 WILLIAM MAYES            42 M DIX HILLS       NY 1:06:02 10:38
 3444 481 DANNY QUINN              37 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:06:02 10:38
 3445 175 EILEEN RINEHIMER         44 F EMMAUS          PA 1:06:03 10:38
 3446 482 JOSEPH POKORNY           39 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:06:03 10:38
 3447 232 MARYANN WHITE            36 F LONG BEACH      NY 1:06:04 10:38
 3448 483 ANDREW DROST             37 M AMITYVILLE      NY 1:06:05 10:38
 3449 484 RICHARD THOMESEN         37 M EAST ISLIP      NY 1:06:06 10:39
 3450  77 KATHLEEN EHRESMANN       45 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:06:06 10:39
 3451 183 DONNA SEGAL              29 F HUNTINGTON STN  NY 1:06:07 10:39
 3452 124 FREDERIC EDER            56 M MERRICK         NY 1:06:08 10:39
 3453 201 JOANN HILL               32 F ASTORIA         NY 1:06:10 10:39
 3454 202 DEBORAH DE FALCO         34 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:06:11 10:40
 3455 234 FRED KUEHN               53 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:06:11 10:40
 3456  15 NAYDA CAIME              56 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:06:11 10:40
 3457 485 JUDE BRETT               38 M LOS ANGELES     CA 1:06:11 10:40
 3458 430 LARRY DENSEN             41 M MELVILLE        NY 1:06:12 10:40
 3459  28 EDWIN FLANAGAN           66 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:06:13 10:40
 3460 338 WAYNE GUSCHEL            46 M OAKDALE         NY 1:06:20 10:41
 3461 233 DEIRDRE CLEMENS          37 F ROCKVILLE CNTRE NY 1:06:25 10:42
 3462  78 AMY HASS                 49 F NEW YORK        NY 1:06:25 10:42
 3463 234 CLAIRE COSTA             35 F HUNTINGTON      NY 1:06:25 10:42
 3464 431 ROBERT MC LAUGHLIN       42 M BEDFORD         NH 1:06:27 10:42
 3465 184 DEBORAH MC CABE          26 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:06:27 10:42
 3466 185 MELISSA SMORTO           25 F LONG BEACH      NY 1:06:30 10:43
 3467 186 LAURA GABRIELE           28 F BAYVILLE        NY 1:06:31 10:43
 3468 187 LYNN BEISEL              27 F BELLE HARBOR    NY 1:06:31 10:43
 3469  16 DIANE KRIEGER            55 F PORT JEFFERSON  NY 1:06:34 10:43
 3470 361 PETER SEGAL              33 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY 1:06:34 10:43
 3471 362 DOUGLAS WIGDOR           30 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:06:35 10:43
 3472 203 DENISE KLEINMAN          32 F CENTER MORICHES NY 1:06:37 10:44
 3473 125 MARK ROSENBERG           57 M SYOSSET         NY 1:06:37 10:44
 3474 176 MEG LA CARRUBBA          40 F CENTERPORT      NY 1:06:37 10:44
 3475 204 ANDREA LIZIO             34 F MANORVILLE      NY 1:06:37 10:44
 3476 486 THOMAS NOGAN             39 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:06:39 10:44
 3477 188 DENISE COYLE             28 F NORTH BABYLON   NY 1:06:39 10:44
 3478 363 BRIAN HICKEY             34 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:06:40 10:44
 3479 190 RYAN RUSSELL             27 M BOHEMIA         NY 1:06:40 10:44
 3480  19 AARON ZIRKER             10 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:06:40 10:44
 3481  68 ROBERT HOAR              16 M BAYVILLE        NY 1:06:42 10:44
 3482  79 CHRISTINE COLACINO       46 F FORT SALONGA    NY 1:06:44 10:45
 3483 432 LOUIS PAVONE             40 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:06:45 10:45
 3484 364 DAVID FABER              32 M KINGS PARK      NY 1:06:45 10:45
 3485 365 JOHN GIACALONE           34 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:06:46 10:45
 3486 433 ROBERT TORCIVIA          40 M POINT LOOKOUT   NY 1:06:47 10:45
 3487 487 SCOTT FISHER             39 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:06:50 10:46
 3488 339 JAMES TUTHILL            46 M SHIRLEY         NY 1:06:51 10:46
 3489 235 PATRICIA HALL            37 F BRIGHTWATERS    NY 1:06:53 10:46
 3490 205 CYNTHIA BUTERA           31 F DIX HILLS       NY 1:06:53 10:46
 3491 206 DENISE PANICO            32 F SAINT JAMES     NY 1:06:54 10:46
 3492 340 ARTHUR AHL               48 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:06:55 10:47
 3493 236 MINDY DAVIDSON           39 F SEAFORD         NY 1:06:57 10:47
 3494 237 CELESTE BUTERA           35 F HUNTINGTON      NY 1:06:58 10:47
 3495 341 GEORGE AVERY             48 M HUNTINGTON      NY 1:07:00 10:47
 3496 488 WILLIAM WOODWORTH        37 M MASSAPEQUA      NY 1:07:01 10:47
 3497 189 TERESA DEMARTINI         27 F WESTBURY        NY 1:07:02 10:48
 3498 207 JEAN MC IVER             34 F HOLBROOK        NY 1:07:05 10:48
 3499 208 MARJORIE BLIEKA          32 F FARMINGDALE     NY 1:07:06 10:48
 3500 190 MAI WEISMANTLE           29 F BOWIE           MD 1:07:06 10:48
 3501 126 ROBERT ANDRUZZI          59 M PLAINVIEW       NY 1:07:07 10:48
 3502  76 KRISTEN LAZOR            24 F KEW GARDENS     NY 1:07:07 10:48
 3503 177 NANCY JOHANSEN           41 F BROOKLYN        NY 1:07:08 10:49
 3504 238 LISA WERNER              35 F ISLIP           NY 1:07:09 10:49
 3505 342 JAMES MOLEY              45 M SAINT JAMES     NY 1:07:10 10:49
 3506  54 LINDA WISMANN            53 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:07:10 10:49
 3507 209 JOAN MANNETTA            33 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:07:14 10:50
 3508  77 NICOLE GIOVINA           23 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:07:14 10:50
 3509 127 DICK MALONE              57 M HUNTINGTON      NY 1:07:14 10:50
 3510 489 JOSEPH MANNETTA          39 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:07:14 10:50
 3511  22 ALLISON COFFIN           16 F MEDFORD         NY 1:07:15 10:50
 3512  55 FRANCINE LISCHNER-CALL   50 F OLD BETHPAGE    NY 1:07:20 10:51
 3513  78 SHOSHANA RAHMANI         22 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:07:23 10:51
 3514 178 BERNADETTE VICARI        40 F HUNTINGTON      NY 1:07:23 10:51
 3515 434 NICK FIANO               44 M EASTPORT        NY 1:07:23 10:51
 3516 128 JAMES SHEAHAN            59 M LAKE RONKONKOMA NY 1:07:24 10:51
 3517  56 JEANIE GOLDBERG          51 F LLOYD HARBOR    NY 1:07:25 10:51
 3518 235 GEORGE ESTELL            53 M OAKDALE         NY 1:07:27 10:52
 3519 179 MARY TIMMONS             44 F MILLER PLACE    NY 1:07:28 10:52
 3520 180 MARYELLEN SHPAK          44 F BOHEMIA         NY 1:07:29 10:52
 3521 239 LINDA BRUNO              38 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:07:30 10:52
 3522  20 JEFFREY HILGREEN         11 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:07:31 10:52
 3523   8 RICHARD HOLLMANN         70 M RONKONKOMA      NY 1:07:32 10:53
 3524 129 JOSEPH SIGNORELLI        57 M MANASSAS        VA 1:07:35 10:53
 3525 191 JEANNINE DI SILVESTRE    29 F KINGS PARK      NY 1:07:35 10:53
 3526  17 ELISABETH HENNESSY       57 F MELVILLE        NY 1:07:36 10:53
 3527 181 JANET VITIELLO           42 F HUNTINGTON      NY 1:07:38 10:53
 3528 236 THOMAS COONEY            50 M GARDEN CITY     NY 1:07:38 10:53
 3529  23 CAITLIN FAZIO            15 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:07:38 10:54
 3530  80 ANNE KILARJIAN           45 F ROCKVILLE CNTRE NY 1:07:40 10:54
 3531 210 LAURA BECK               30 F SOUND BEACH     NY 1:07:41 10:54
 3532 435 JOSE LOPEZ               44 M CENTRAL ISLIP   NY 1:07:42 10:54
 3533 436 BRYAN COAKLEY            41 M CENTERPORT      NY 1:07:46 10:55
 3534 240 MAUREEN FLOOD            35 F SYOSSET         NY 1:07:48 10:55
 3535  29 RICHARD JOHNSTON         66 M MELVILLE        NY 1:07:49 10:55
 3536 343 RICHARD HANLEY           45 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:07:50 10:55
 3537  69 CHRISTOPHER HANLEY       14 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:07:50 10:55
 3538 237 CURTIS BROWN             50 M AMITYVILLE      NY 1:07:51 10:56
 3539  81 BETH HOFFMANN            45 F WEST SAYVILLE   NY 1:07:54 10:56
 3540 241 NOREEN CAVANAGH          37 F BAYSIDE         NY 1:07:54 10:56
 3541 242 PATRICIA MATTHEWS        38 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:07:54 10:56
 3542 490 CARL ROESLER             35 M LINDENHURST     NY 1:07:54 10:56
 3543 437 JAMES MATTHEWS           44 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:07:55 10:56
 3544 366 NICK WADDING             31 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:07:56 10:56
 3545 238 JOHN FLANAGAN            53 M SAYVILLE        NY 1:07:57 10:56
 3546  82 JANET DONALDSON          46 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:07:59 10:57
 3547 243 GERALDINE KONANEZ        39 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:08:05 10:58
 3548 438 YUSUF CELEBI             43 M MIDDLE ISLAND   NY 1:08:08 10:58
 3549 211 CHRISTINE SLATTERY       34 F GAITHERSBURG    MD 1:08:08 10:58
 3550 212 GIGI ASHER               32 F MELVILLE        NY 1:08:09 10:58
 3551 192 TARA EISENLA             26 F HUNTINGTON STN  NY 1:08:11 10:59
 3552  57 SALLY DOYLE              53 F COLUMBIA        CT 1:08:12 10:59
 3553 239 BOB DOYLE                53 M COLUMBIA        CT 1:08:13 10:59
 3554 130 R DOYLE                  56 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:08:13 10:59
 3555 193 PATRICIA MC CARTIN       25 F LYNBROOK        NY 1:08:14 10:59
 3556 131 RICHARD CZARNOWSKI       55 M HUNTINGTON STA. NY 1:08:15 10:59
 3557 344 SHERLOCK RAMSAY          45 M CENTRAL ISLIP   NY 1:08:16 11:00
 3558 244 LIZ LEONE                36 F CENTERPORT      NY 1:08:19 11:00
 3559 491 MATT EANNACONE           36 M COLD SPR HRBR   NY 1:08:19 11:00
 3560 345 JOSEPH ARCOLEO           47 M EAST ISLIP      NY 1:08:21 11:00
 3561  83 MARGARET HERRMANN        46 F BRENTWOOD       NY 1:08:22 11:01
 3562 132 JOEL BRENNER             56 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:08:26 11:01
 3563 367 JOSEPH AMATO             31 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:08:26 11:01
 3564 133 DOUGLAS ESCHER           55 M CARLE PLACE     NY 1:08:27 11:01
 3565 182 LINDA HARVEY             42 F FLUSHING        NY 1:08:28 11:02
 3566 439 ROBERT COLBY             43 M PURCHASE        NY 1:08:29 11:02
 3567 194 DANIELLE RILEY           25 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:08:30 11:02
 3568 368 RICHARD LEONARD          32 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:08:31 11:02
 3569  30 ROBERT SHULMAN           66 M CENTERPORT      NY 1:08:33 11:02
 3570 191 JOSEPH GIUNTA            26 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:08:34 11:02
 3571   5 STEPHANIE DROST          11 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:08:35 11:03
 3572  84 GISELA SMITH             46 F CENTERPORT      NY 1:08:35 11:03
 3573   9 DONALD MOFFAT            72 M FARMINGDALE     NY 1:08:35 11:03
 3574 245 CATHY WARNOCK            37 F UNIONDALE       NY 1:08:37 11:03
 3575 213 APRIL HENRY              30 F HUNTINGTON      NY 1:08:37 11:03
 3576 183 HILDA DEVANEY            44 F LINDENHURST     NY 1:08:40 11:04
 3577  21 DAVE ULRICH              11 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:08:42 11:04
 3578 184 PENNIE SCHWARTZ          43 F MALVERNE        NY 1:08:46 11:04
 3579 214 EILEEN GOLON             32 F COPIAGUE        NY 1:08:46 11:04
 3580 185 KATHY CLARK              44 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:08:49 11:05
 3581 192 JOSEPH SCACCIA           29 M MINEOLA         NY 1:08:51 11:05
 3582  24 SUSUE MACEDONIO          17 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:08:52 11:05
 3583 215 SUSAN CROCE              30 F BAY SHORE       NY 1:08:53 11:06
 3584  22 JUSTIN SPIZUCO           11 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:08:55 11:06
 3585 186 NANCY DEIGNAN            41 F BALDWIN         NY 1:08:56 11:06
 3586 440 JOHN BEGLEY              43 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:08:56 11:06
 3587  23 CHRISTOPHER SPIZUCO      12 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:08:57 11:06
 3588  10 FREDERICK BLUEMEL        70 M FORT SALONGA    NY 1:08:57 11:06
 3589 193 ALAN VARLACK             25 M MIDDLE ISLAND   NY 1:08:58 11:06
 3590 246 CAROL STOLZE             37 F HUNTINGTON      NY 1:08:59 11:07
 3591 195 CHRISTINE NOVAK          28 F HUNTINGTON      NY 1:08:59 11:07
 3592  31 ROBERT PAVONE            67 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:09:00 11:07
 3593 194 MATTHEW NOVAC            29 M HUNTINGTON      NY 1:09:00 11:07
 3594  58 CARRIE ANDREJKOVICS      51 F MEDFORD         NY 1:09:01 11:07
 3595 187 JUNE HERMAN              44 F HAUPPAUGE       NY 1:09:03 11:07
 3596 134 JOHN BLANGIARDO          57 M HEMPSTEAD       NY 1:09:08 11:08
 3597 369 DANIEL MORUZZI           34 M BAY SHORE       NY 1:09:09 11:08
 3598  18 ANN FAHY                 56 F EAST MEADOW     NY 1:09:11 11:08
 3599  32 ABRAHAM JOSEPH           66 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:09:12 11:09
 3600  48 DICK EBERL               63 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:09:14 11:09
 3601 195 MICHAEL PIERSON          26 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:09:16 11:09
 3602 196 MARY ROMANO              25 F NEW HYDE PARK   NY 1:09:17 11:09
 3603  49 BOB LOGAN                60 M GREENLAWN       NY 1:09:18 11:10
 3604 346 JOSEPH KORWASKY          46 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:09:18 11:10
 3605  79 JOANN ROMANO             23 F NEW HYDE PARK   NY 1:09:25 11:11
 3606  85 DEBORAH STURM            46 F GREENLAWN       NY 1:09:26 11:11
 3607 135 MICHAEL ROMANO           55 M NEW HYDE PARK   NY 1:09:26 11:11
 3608 188 DONNA SCHIECK            40 F KINGS PARK      NY 1:09:30 11:11
 3609 441 TOM COFFIN               44 M MEDFORD         NY 1:09:32 11:12
 3610  86 MARIANNE NASH            49 F COLD SPR HRBR   NY 1:09:33 11:12
 3611 370 GEORGE DOUNIAS           32 M SMITHTOWN       NY 1:09:33 11:12
 3612 442 MICHAEL DORIS            44 M SYOSSET         NY 1:09:34 11:12
 3613  33 FRANCIS PHAYER           69 M WESTBURY        NY 1:09:34 11:12
 3614 197 KAREN TUCCI              28 F NEW YORK        NY 1:09:37 11:13
 3615 136 LUKE TAYLOR              56 M SEA CLIFF       NY 1:09:38 11:13
 3616 137 CURT ROBINSON            57 M WEST ISLIP      NY 1:09:39 11:13
 3617 196 NICHOLAS GIBBONS         26 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY 1:09:43 11:14
 3618  87 JEANNE HILTON            45 F LEVITTOWN       NY 1:09:45 11:14
 3619 216 MICHELLE CONNOLLY        31 F COMMACK         NY 1:09:46 11:14
 3620  88 ELLEN GREEN              45 F BABYLON         NY 1:09:47 11:14
 3621 189 DONNA FOLLANO            44 F BALDWIN         NY 1:09:47 11:14
 3622 247 KIM SHACKLADY            35 F HUNTINGTON      NY 1:09:52 11:15
 3623 190 JEAN FLYNN               44 F WANTAGH         NY 1:09:52 11:15
 3624 347 CHRISTOPHER VISCO        45 M PATCHOGUE       NY 1:09:54 11:15
 3625  10 MARYANN CASTALDO         64 F OYSTER BAY      NY 1:09:55 11:16
 3626 191 PEGGY VISCO              41 F PATCHOGUE       NY 1:09:58 11:16
 3627 138 SALVATORE MISIANO        56 M STUART          FL 1:10:04 11:17
 3628 217 MARILYN JEZSIK           32 F HUNTINGTON STN  NY 1:10:12 11:18
 3629 218 KATHLEEN TAUFMAN         31 F HUNTINGTON STN  NY 1:10:15 11:19
 3630 192 JERI BENNEK              40 F CENTERPORT      NY 1:10:17 11:19
 3631 348 ROBERT LEVINE            47 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:10:18 11:19
 3632  11 JOHN BRENNAN             71 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:10:20 11:20
 3633 193 DENISE OLEKSIAK          44 F ROCKVILLE CNTRE NY 1:10:21 11:20
 3634  59 HELEN FROST              53 F ROCKVILLE CNTRE NY 1:10:21 11:20
 3635 248 SHARON LITTMAN           36 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:10:27 11:21
 3636 249 MARYANN ERSBOLL          36 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:10:28 11:21
 3637 219 ANN MARIE TURSELLINO     30 F SOUND BEACH     NY 1:10:29 11:21
 3638 240 PETER WHITE              52 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:10:33 11:22
 3639   1 VERA ALLEN               70 F PORT WASHINGTON NY 1:10:36 11:22
 3640 198 CANDICE SPICIARICH       27 F NOTTINGHAM      MD 1:10:36 11:22
 3641 197 BRENDAN REYNOLDS         26 M HUNTINGTON      NY 1:10:37 11:22
 3642  19 PATRICIA CLANCY          59 F BETHPAGE        NY 1:10:43 11:23
 3643 349 WILLIAM FITZGERALD       46 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:10:43 11:23
 3644 198 CHRIS MITCHELL           29 M MORICHES        NY 1:10:44 11:23
 3645 350 MARVIN SIEGEL            48 M HOLBROOK        NY 1:10:47 11:24
 3646 220 JENNIFER TRZCINSKI       30 F BALDWIN         NY 1:10:52 11:25
 3647  60 KAREN TRIOLA             51 F BELLMORE        NY 1:10:57 11:26
 3648 221 LISA HESSION             33 F WEST SAYVILLE   NY 1:11:00 11:26
 3649 199 JANICE SPICIARICH        29 F BALTIMORE       MD 1:11:01 11:26
 3650 250 GEORGIA KUHEN            39 F LAKE RONKONKOMA NY 1:11:02 11:26
 3651 251 DEBORAH DE LUCA          37 F SAYVILLE        NY 1:11:03 11:27
 3652 252 LAURIE WALSH             37 F EAST ISLIP      NY 1:11:05 11:27
 3653 139 DENNIS DARVIN            57 M KINGS PARK      NY 1:11:06 11:27
 3654 194 LORRAINE GRADY           41 F GREENLAWN       NY 1:11:06 11:27
 3655 241 JOSEPH PALMINTERI        53 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:11:10 11:28
 3656 492 ANTHONY PISCOLA          35 M GREENLAWN       NY 1:11:14 11:28
 3657  89 RUTH BRINKMAN            47 F AMITYVILLE      NY 1:11:16 11:29
 3658 443 BILL SHERIDAN            43 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:11:17 11:29
 3659 195 MARYANNE CHARLES         44 F MASSAPEQUA      NY 1:11:17 11:29
 3660 493 DAVID ELDRIDGE           37 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:11:19 11:29
 3661  24 DANIEL TIZIO             10 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:11:22 11:30
 3662 444 ALAN MOTT                40 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:11:23 11:30
 3663 196 ADELE DE MEO             43 F GLEN COVE       NY 1:11:28 11:30
 3664 494 DANIEL MC BRIDE          35 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:11:29 11:31
 3665 140 MICHAEL ROSENBERG        56 M PORT WASHINGTON NY 1:11:29 11:31
 3666 222 LISA KOKE                31 F SAINT JAMES     NY 1:11:33 11:31
 3667 197 ROSANNE DELANEY          40 F DIX HILLS       NY 1:11:38 11:32
 3668 198 PATRICIA IRWIN           42 F CARMEL          NY 1:11:42 11:33
 3669  90 KAREN ARENA              46 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:11:42 11:33
 3670 199 JOANN NEUBERT            40 F SHIRLEY         NY 1:11:43 11:33
 3671 223 KIM LEONARD              33 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:11:44 11:33
 3672 351 RAYMOND DAWSON           45 M HUNTINGTON      NY 1:11:44 11:33
 3673  61 ANNELIESE SCHEEF         54 F SETAUKET        NY 1:11:44 11:33
 3674 200 KATHRYN GALES            40 F CENTERPORT      NY 1:11:45 11:33
 3675  80 KRISTY VENGROFF          22 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:11:46 11:33
 3676 253 NANCY MILBACK            37 F CENTERPORT      NY 1:11:47 11:34
 3677  11 DAISY MENDEZ             60 F BRENTWOOD       NY 1:11:48 11:34
 3678 224 PATTY LAZZARO            32 F SHOREHAM        NY 1:11:49 11:34
 3679 200 KERRY CANCROFT           27 F LONG IS CITY    NY 1:11:49 11:34
 3680 225 KELLY MC GRATH           31 F COMMACK         NY 1:11:49 11:34
 3681 201 MARY TRAYNOR-WHITE       29 F BETHPAGE        NY 1:11:54 11:35
 3682  81 ELIZABETH BISOGNO        24 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:12:01 11:36
 3683 141 JOSEPH BROWN             57 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:12:02 11:36
 3684  12 BILL MERZ                77 M MASSAPEQUA      NY 1:12:09 11:37
 3685 201 JOANNE TREZZA            41 F WHEATLEY HEIGHT NY 1:12:13 11:38
 3686  50 JOSEPH GUARDINO          60 M WILLISTON PARK  NY 1:12:14 11:38
 3687 254 EILEEN BEYER             39 F HAUPPAUGE       NY 1:12:22 11:39
 3688 226 IRENE DONATELLI          32 F DEER PARK       NY 1:12:24 11:39
 3689 242 RONALD FRIEDMAN          54 M HUNTINGTON      NY 1:12:26 11:40
 3690  82 JOSEPHIN KISCHITZKI      22 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:12:27 11:40
 3691  51 ROBERT EDWARDS           61 M ELMONT          NY 1:12:29 11:40
 3692 255 SOFIA LESSER             36 F LINDENHURST     NY 1:12:37 11:42
 3693 202 ALECIA ATLAS             44 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:12:48 11:43
 3694 203 GRACE JACOBS             44 F LINDENHURST     NY 1:12:48 11:43
 3695 256 MARY JEAN LOGAN          35 F MASSAPEQUA      NY 1:12:49 11:44
 3696 257 JACQUELINE TAYLOR        38 F WESTBURY        NY 1:12:50 11:44
 3697 202 JENNIFER ZIVIC           27 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:12:53 11:44
 3698  91 MARY ENGLERT             47 F LEVITTOWN       NY 1:12:59 11:45
 3699 495 KEVIN O'REGAN            39 M LEVITTOWN       NY 1:13:00 11:45
 3700  34 DEAN EVERHART            67 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:13:06 11:46
 3701 352 ALAN PRICE               47 M SMITHTOWN       NY 1:13:12 11:47
 3702 243 VICTOR HOWARD            53 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:13:13 11:47
 3703  87 JOHN JENSEN              23 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:13:14 11:48
 3704  12 MARYANN REILLY           62 F LAKE RONKONKOMA NY 1:13:21 11:49
 3705  20 MARTINA MATKOVIC         56 F STONY BROOK     NY 1:13:22 11:49
 3706  52 MICHAEL GANZ             61 M SHOREHAM        NY 1:13:24 11:49
 3707  13 DAVID ONUSCHAK           73 M BAY SHORE       NY 1:13:25 11:49
 3708 445 ROBERT KOHLMEYER         44 M SMITHTOWN       NY 1:13:28 11:50
 3709 204 MARY JO PARENTE          41 F DEER PARK       NY 1:13:28 11:50
 3710 371 MICHAEL GRAZIANO         33 M DEER PARK       NY 1:13:30 11:50
 3711 353 HOWARD MENDELSON         47 M BROOKVILLE      NY 1:13:32 11:50
 3712 496 KEVIN COLEMAN            39 M HUNTINGTON STN  NY 1:13:38 11:51
 3713  35 TOM COLEMAN              69 M WEST READING    PA 1:13:38 11:51
 3714  70 LOUIS ACOMPORA           14 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:13:39 11:52
 3715  92 ELLEN SHAPIRO            47 F FARMINGDALE     NY 1:13:39 11:52
 3716 497 JAMES LUCARELLI          36 M EAST PROVIDENCE RI 1:13:55 11:54
 3717 205 JEANANN LOIACONO         43 F KINGS PARK      NY 1:13:58 11:55
 3718 227 CHRISTINE MARTEL         30 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:14:01 11:55
 3719  93 JOAN TAMBOURINE          47 F STAFFORD        VA 1:14:02 11:55
 3720  94 JEAN FAZIO               45 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:14:07 11:56
 3721 228 KIM HONOR                31 F FOREST HILLS    NY 1:14:11 11:57
 3722  83 JULIENNE STECK           23 F NEWTOWN         CT 1:14:11 11:57
 3723  95 JANET GIOVENGO           47 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:14:12 11:57
 3724 244 ROBERT BROWNE            54 M BELLEROSE       NY 1:14:13 11:57
 3725 446 MARK KLECZKA             42 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:14:16 11:58
 3726  62 VALERIE CROON            54 F ELMONT          NY 1:14:17 11:58
 3727 229 KRISTIN ASTARITA         33 F SMITHTOWN       NY 1:14:18 11:58
 3728 372 STEVEN MARX              30 M SYOSSET         NY 1:14:33 12:00
 3729  14 MEL FREIDEL              79 M DIX HILLS       NY 1:14:36 12:01
 3730 230 HEATHER RYAN             30 F RUTLAND         VT 1:14:44 12:02
 3731 206 SUSAN SHAPIRO            44 F STONY BROOK     NY 1:14:51 12:03
 3732 231 HEIDI MORO               34 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:14:57 12:04
 3733 199 VINCENT TRAUMA           26 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:15:01 12:05
 3734 354 DENNIS FINGOLD           49 M PLAINVIEW       NY 1:15:01 12:05
 3735 232 PENNY VIGMOSTAD          33 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:15:02 12:05
 3736 498 RANDY VIGMOSTAD          35 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:15:02 12:05
 3737 447 KEVIN LYNCH              41 M WESTBURY        NY 1:15:07 12:06
 3738 207 NETTA WATERS             43 F DIX HILLS       NY 1:15:21 12:08
 3739 448 PETER ZALKA              43 M GREENLAWN       NY 1:15:23 12:08
 3740 245 RONALD STERN             53 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:15:35 12:10
 3741  96 SUZANNE FEUSTEL          46 F BABYLON         NY 1:15:36 12:10
 3742  63 JUDY ROSS                53 F ASHAROKEN       NY 1:15:38 12:11
 3743 355 LEVY KELLEY              45 M ROOSEVELT       NY 1:15:39 12:11
 3744  13 MARGE SMITH              61 F CENTRAL ISLIP   NY 1:15:44 12:12
 3745  64 MARGARET JACKSON         50 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:15:44 12:12
 3746  25 JESSICA MATHERSON        15 F BRIGHTWATERS    NY 1:15:45 12:12
 3747 246 CARMINE MACEDONIO        54 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:15:52 12:13
 3748 373 JOSEPH MACEDONIO         30 M MANORVILLE      NY 1:15:53 12:13
 3749 208 CHRISTINA VAN SCHULTZ    40 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:16:05 12:15
 3750 247 DAVID JAMES              51 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:16:06 12:15
 3751 233 LORETTA ADAMS            32 F SMITHTOWN       NY 1:16:08 12:16
 3752 209 JANE FREEMAN             42 F HUNTINGTON      NY 1:16:18 12:17
 3753 449 TRACY FREEMAN            43 M HUNTINGTON      NY 1:16:19 12:17
 3754  53 LEE GOLDEE               61 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:16:19 12:17
 3755  54 THOMAS BURGER            64 M BELLVALE        NY 1:16:24 12:18
 3756 450 CLARENCE SCOTT           42 M HUNTINGTON      NY 1:16:28 12:19
 3757  14 FRANCES JURGENS          63 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:16:39 12:20
 3758 451 EDWARD CHRISTIAN         40 M MEDFORD         NY 1:16:41 12:21
 3759  97 LINDA ROMERO             49 F ANNANDALE       VA 1:16:46 12:22
 3760  55 IRA DENHOFFER            63 M JERICHO         NY 1:16:48 12:22
 3761  36 JOSEPH MASSARO           67 M BELLMORE        NY 1:16:49 12:22
 3762 142 JEREMIAH MURPHY          59 M COMMACK         NY 1:16:50 12:22
 3763  37 JOHN MASSARO             65 M MELVILLE        NY 1:16:50 12:22
 3764 248 JAMES RYAN               52 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:17:02 12:24
 3765  56 BILL KOPETZ              62 M MIDDLE ISLAND   NY 1:17:03 12:24
 3766 258 CHRISTINE MORRIS         38 F SAINT JAMES     NY 1:17:04 12:25
 3767  65 JILL KUEHN               53 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:17:06 12:25
 3768 499 THOMAS BERNARD           36 M HAUPPAUGE       NY 1:17:16 12:27
 3769  57 RAY KORB                 61 M MIDDLE ISLAND   NY 1:17:19 12:27
 3770 500 ROBERT BERNARD           35 M COMMACK         NY 1:17:20 12:27
 3771 234 ANNE O'CONNELL           34 F LONG BEACH      NY 1:17:21 12:27
 3772  25 JONATHAN BUTCHER         11 M PORT JEFFERSON  NY 1:17:22 12:27
 3773 235 LISA PEREZ               34 F FLORAL PARK     NY 1:17:25 12:28
 3774  98 DEBORAH CERNUTO          45 F FARMINGDALE     NY 1:17:33 12:29
 3775  66 EILEEN OSHEA             53 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:17:45 12:31
 3776 143 RICHARD ANASTASIO        56 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:17:51 12:32
 3777 356 MATTHEW VOLPE            47 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:18:06 12:35
 3778 259 CATHERINE LINDSTADT      36 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:18:07 12:35
 3779  84 JULIENNE VIVIEL          24 F MASTIC          NY 1:18:14 12:36
 3780 203 JENNIFER LEBER           27 F SAINT JAMES     NY 1:18:15 12:36
 3781  21 DONNA EHRENBERG          57 F HUNTINGTON      NY 1:18:16 12:36
 3782 144 JOHN WERNER              56 M CENTERPORT      NY 1:18:19 12:37
 3783 260 VIRGINIA WEST            37 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:18:19 12:37
 3784  99 BETTY THOMA              48 F GLEN COVE       NY 1:18:22 12:37
 3785 100 PAMELA GILLESPIE         45 F BELLEROSE       NY 1:18:28 12:38
 3786 236 KELLY MATUS              30 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:18:32 12:39
 3787  85 KAREN SOUTHGATE          21 F GREENLAWN       NY 1:18:46 12:41
 3788 261 KAREN CAMPBELL           36 F COLUMBIA        MD 1:18:48 12:41
 3789 101 DIANE ZALKA              49 F GREENLAWN       NY 1:18:49 12:41
 3790 145 DAVID MAGUIRE            55 M BAY SHORE       NY 1:18:58 12:43
 3791 262 MARIE DUNN               36 F HUNTINGTON STN  NY 1:19:15 12:46
 3792 357 CESAR CASINO             48 M FARMINGDALE     NY 1:19:15 12:46
 3793 263 TRICIA WALSH             39 F BRENTWOOD       NY 1:20:10 12:54
 3794  26 JAMES ROBERT             12 M SETAUKET        NY 1:20:15 12:55
 3795 249 RICHARD BERNTSEN         52 M BALDWIN         NY 1:20:16 12:55
 3796 210 DENA KELLY               40 F GLEN COVE       NY 1:20:17 12:56
 3797 452 JEFFREY CHRISTENSEN      44 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:20:17 12:56
 3798 211 REBECCA CHRISTENSEN      43 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:20:19 12:56
 3799  67 SHARON RAPHAEL           54 F HAUPPAUGE       NY 1:20:22 12:56
 3800 200 RAYMOND COYNE            25 M KINGS PARK      NY 1:20:27 12:57
 3801 102 MAUREEN VOGEL            47 F SMITHTOWN       NY 1:20:56 13:02
 3802 146 VINCENT CASILLO          58 M WOODBURY        NY 1:20:56 13:02
 3803 147 JAMES HODGES             59 M VERNON          CT 1:20:56 13:02
 3804  71 KEVIN VOGEL              18 M SMITHTOWN       NY 1:20:59 13:02
 3805 237 JANET GILMOR             34 F HUNTINGTON      NY 1:21:05 13:03
 3806 250 MICHAEL LA SORSA         51 M HUNTINGTON      NY 1:21:21 13:06
 3807 148 GERALD ZIMMERMAN         56 M MONROE          NY 1:21:46 13:10
 3808  38 ROBERT LAWRENCE          69 M CORAM           NY 1:21:51 13:11
 3809 358 BERNARD CARLIN           46 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:21:59 13:12
 3810  26 ALLISON KAUFMAN          13 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:22:04 13:13
 3811 453 MARK KAUFMAN             43 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:22:06 13:13
 3812  22 CHRISTINE SOFRANEK       55 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:22:46 13:20
 3813  72 STEPHEN KEREKES          15 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:23:58 13:31
 3814 454 JAMES CONNOR             41 M SAYVILLE        NY 1:24:43 13:38
 3815 251 JOHN VENTEAU             54 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:24:45 13:39
 3816 455 WILLIAM SCHMIDT          42 M SETAUKET        NY 1:25:17 13:44
 3817 103 KATHLEEN GREINER         47 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:25:24 13:45
 3818 252 ROBERT SHERTZER          51 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:25:31 13:46
 3819  68 MARJORIE JORDAN          51 F WOODHAVEN       NY 1:25:34 13:47
 3820 264 JANE BLACK               38 F GREAT NECK      NY 1:25:35 13:47
 3821  39 IRVING SALTH             69 M WEST ISLIP      NY 1:26:41 13:57
 3822 104 JEANNE WEINGARTEN        48 F WEST ISLIP      NY 1:27:19 14:03
 3823 105 SUSAN IRWIN              47 F SMITHTOWN       NY 1:27:20 14:04
 3824 106 LESLIE AXELROD           49 F OLD BETHPAGE    NY 1:28:31 14:15
 3825 107 SANDIE MORVITZ           49 F PLAINVIEW       NY 1:28:31 14:15
 3826  15 MAUREEN CONDON           61 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:29:08 14:21
 3827  88 BRIAN WHITE              22 M EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:29:24 14:24
 3828  58 GARY JAFFE               61 M NESCONSET       NY 1:29:31 14:25
 3829 238 MARIALUISA GERSON        34 F MELVILLE        NY 1:29:39 14:26
 3830  86 SUSAN CARIOZZI           24 F ISLIP TERRACE   NY 1:29:39 14:26
 3831  27 CHRISTINE HAUTH          17 F COMMACK         NY 1:30:13 14:31
 3832 359 STUART KOTKIN            48 M MONROE          NY 1:31:01 14:39
 3833  23 PATRICIA BLITZ           58 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:31:33 14:44
 3834 108 MERYL KATZ               45 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:31:38 14:45
 3835  69 LORAINE MAPLES           50 F NORTHPORT       NY 1:31:38 14:45
 3836 109 CATHY MULLER             48 F EAST NORTHPORT  NY 1:31:50 14:47
 3837  15 MICHAEL BRENNAN          77 M DIX HILLS       NY 1:31:50 14:47
 3838  59 MICHAEL MAMAKOS          64 M HUNTINGTON      NY 1:32:29 14:53
 3839  40 JOSEPH QUINN             66 M SMITHTOWN       NY 1:33:52 15:07
 3840  16 JOHN KELLEY              82 M NORTHPORT       NY 1:54:10 18:23